10,391

Properties in ZIP Code 54901

Section Image
    • 1227 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $198,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1227 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Stark Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 1318 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $158,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1318 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX

    • 1338 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $183,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1338 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX

    • 1344 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $213,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1344 Cedar St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Stein Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1022 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $220,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1022 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1232 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $210,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1232 Western St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Millard Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1245 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $159,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1245 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Doemel Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1224 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $214,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1224 Wisconsin St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 518 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $230,207 Not Listed For Sale

      518 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      518 W New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1247 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $207,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1247 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

    • 1227 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $239,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1227 Jackson St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Hayes Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 1311 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $187,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1311 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1408 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $212,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1408 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1313 Lamar Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $159,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lamar Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1313 Lamar Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1616 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $241,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1616 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1328 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $175,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1328 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Spanbauer Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1645 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $230,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1645 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Holz Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1633 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $227,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1633 Sheridan St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maigon Modene Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1501 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $158,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1501 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lund Epique Realty

    • 1421 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $162,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1421 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1502 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $194,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1502 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1713 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $377,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1713 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wara Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 1739 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $249,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1739 Elmwood Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Key Real Estate, LLC

    • 1603 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $162,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1603 W Murdock Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    • 1723 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $252,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1723 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Neubauer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1107 E New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $276,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 E New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1107 E New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1026 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $315,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1026 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sinclair Ronald J. Sinclair Construction LLC

    • /31

      Est $334,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Grove St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1122 Grove St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • 705 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $279,968 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      705 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 504 Gehres Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $182,302 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Gehres Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      504 Gehres Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Luciani First Weber Oshkosh

    • 600 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $193,575 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      600 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 502 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $193,413 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      502 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K Team Realty Group Keller Williams Prestige

    • 714 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $204,116 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      714 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    • 724 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $257,787 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      724 Baldwin Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Schwab First Weber Oshkosh

    • 701 E New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $241,023 Not Listed For Sale

      701 E New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      701 E New York Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,400
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 716 Sterling Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $298,702 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Sterling Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      716 Sterling Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burton Resource One Realty, LLC

    • 931 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $238,383 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      931 Powers St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Larson Coffee House Realty, LLC

    • 925 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $180,055 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      925 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 749 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $195,153 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      749 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Luciani First Weber Oshkosh

    • 734 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Est $227,320 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      734 Monroe St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Fernandez Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home