8,471

Properties in ZIP Code 54902

Section Image
    • 446 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $251,794 Not Listed For Sale

      446 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      446 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Botz Century 21 Affiliated

    • 356 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $258,386 Not Listed For Sale

      356 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      356 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1816 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $119,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1816 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1832 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $201,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1832 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 244 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $231,625 Not Listed For Sale

      244 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      244 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Neubauer Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1817 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $229,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1817 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 407 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $201,101 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • 327 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $224,094 Not Listed For Sale

      327 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      327 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1728 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $156,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1728 Arizona St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • /6

      Est $233,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1710 Minnesota St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • 1709 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $162,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      1709 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Bluhm First Weber Oshkosh

    • 160 W 24th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $315,719 Not Listed For Sale

      160 W 24th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      160 W 24th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX

    • 135 W 23rd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $206,018 Not Listed For Sale

      135 W 23rd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      135 W 23rd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schlagel-Grier Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 154 W 22nd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $220,600 Not Listed For Sale

      154 W 22nd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      154 W 22nd Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Brendelson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 167 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $230,790 Not Listed For Sale

      167 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      167 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Alger Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 1904 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $226,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1904 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    • 142 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $209,129 Not Listed For Sale

      142 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      142 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,600
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1930 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $220,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1930 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Pahlow OK Realty

    • 2129 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $243,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2129 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1743 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $374,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1743 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Johnson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • 1707 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $273,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1707 Doty St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bork Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 1744 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $190,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1744 Oregon St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 150 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schmidt EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    • 1707 Orchard Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $353,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Orchard Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1707 Orchard Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 1191 Blossom Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $218,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Blossom Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1191 Blossom Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Plass Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1192 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $184,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1192 W 18th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2384 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $502,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2384 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2384 Burnwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1130 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $311,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1130 W 19th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Magnuson Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 1325 Kensington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $271,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Kensington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1325 Kensington Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 1035 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $314,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1035 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1045 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $328,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1045 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Beckman Knuppel Beckman Properties

    • 1125 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $289,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1125 Canterbury Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• 1340 Cambridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $294,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Cambridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1340 Cambridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1165 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $378,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1165 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1055 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $365,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1055 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,600
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Purtell Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1855 Orchard Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $356,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Orchard Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1855 Orchard Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX

    • 870 Concordia Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $241,078 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Concordia Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      870 Concordia Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hielsberg First Weber Oshkosh

    • 1552 Crystal Springs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $198,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Crystal Springs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1552 Crystal Springs Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    • 1117 Windsor St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $244,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Windsor St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1117 Windsor St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1123 Windsor St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $249,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Windsor St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1123 Windsor St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home