15,098

Properties in ZIP Code 55369

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $297,093 Not Listed For Sale

      9086 Larch Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9086 Larch Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Giacomino Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $315,977 Not Listed For Sale

      12012 91st Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12012 91st Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Weaver Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /36

      Est $385,048 Not Listed For Sale

      12125 91st Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12125 91st Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gagner JPW Realty

    • /40

      Est $427,348 Not Listed For Sale

      12395 89th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12395 89th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $414,847 Not Listed For Sale

      8933 Oakview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8933 Oakview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $401,187 Not Listed For Sale

      8974 Pineview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8974 Pineview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster JPW Realty

    • /38

      Est $420,783 Not Listed For Sale

      12549 91st Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12549 91st Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

    • /20

      Est $420,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9096 Norwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9096 Norwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $417,388 Not Listed For Sale

      9158 Norwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9158 Norwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Morgan Morgan And Trust Realty

    • /31

      Est $379,363 Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Oakview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9250 Oakview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Stilson True Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $385,244 Not Listed For Sale

      9245 Oakview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9245 Oakview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ocampo RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $440,088 Not Listed For Sale

      12601 92nd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12601 92nd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /57

      Est $439,431 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Larch Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9119 Larch Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Helwig Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $420,506 Not Listed For Sale

      9174 Kirkwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9174 Kirkwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Reiswig Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /24

      Est $442,034 Not Listed For Sale

      12029 92nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12029 92nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Pitlick Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $396,072 Not Listed For Sale

      11975 92nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11975 92nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /50

      Est $410,683 Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9231 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Tachovsky Real Broker, LLC

    • /40

      Est $407,643 Not Listed For Sale

      9247 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9247 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven DeGreeff Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /23

      Est $304,296 Not Listed For Sale

      8943 Forestview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8943 Forestview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /35

      Est $294,507 Not Listed For Sale

      8959 Forestview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8959 Forestview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Nelson Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /22

      Est $309,800 Not Listed For Sale

      8979 Forestview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8979 Forestview Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kennedy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $424,798 Not Listed For Sale

      9142 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9142 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schuetzle RE/MAX Results

    • /40

      Est $435,259 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9119 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Lembeck eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $269,472 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9116 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /32

      Est $365,872 Not Listed For Sale

      9223 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9223 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Renstrom eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $350,398 Not Listed For Sale

      9233 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9233 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Quinn Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $368,810 Not Listed For Sale

      11801 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11801 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

    • /16

      Est $216,720 Not Listed For Sale

      125 3rd St NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 3rd St NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bailey Julie Hubbell Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $246,260 Not Listed For Sale

      602 1st Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      602 1st Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kadi Stine Fox Realty

    • /38

      Est $284,591 Not Listed For Sale

      600 1st Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      600 1st Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ash Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /39

      Est $316,857 Not Listed For Sale

      603 1st Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      603 1st Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Page Ashworth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $356,502 Not Listed For Sale

      632 3rd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      632 3rd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Thompson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $248,231 Not Listed For Sale

      601 3rd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      601 3rd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Goodwin Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $339,642 Not Listed For Sale

      332 2nd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      332 2nd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Olson Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $200,308 Not Listed For Sale

      416 2nd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      416 2nd Ave NW, Osseo, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Doyle RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $386,708 Not Listed For Sale

      9443 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9443 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /37

      Est $373,439 Not Listed For Sale

      9351 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9351 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schmidt Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /50

      Est $299,923 Not Listed For Sale

      9666 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9666 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Fenton Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    • /25

      Est $344,037 Not Listed For Sale

      9648 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9648 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McSwiggan Nexus Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $342,326 Not Listed For Sale

      10051 94th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10051 94th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home