882

Recently Sold Homes in 55369

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $422,865 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14444 103rd Place, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,618

    Last Listing Agent Susan Finberg Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    14444 103rd Place, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /22

    $302,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6905 Ives Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,966

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Olson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    6905 Ives Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10186 Quaker Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,614

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    10186 Quaker Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9753 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,453

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cashman Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    9753 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /23

    $615,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11683 Harbor Ln N, Dayton, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Brayburn Trails - East - The Park Collection

    11683 Harbor Ln N, Dayton, MN 55369
  • /37

    $505,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6255 Norwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,589

    Last Listing Agent John Holgrimson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6255 Norwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /14

    $682,815 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14525 106th Place N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,235

    Last Listing Agent Brian Melody Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    14525 106th Place N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /32

    $289,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    15437 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,365

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kraus Edina Realty, Inc.

    15437 95th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /38

    $400,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10680 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,591

    Last Listing Agent John Pecchia Welcome Home Productions, LLC

    10680 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    13473 Territorial Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,170

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    13473 Territorial Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /17

    $399,325 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10514 Harbor Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Rush Hollow - Liberty Collection

    10514 Harbor Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /25

    $267,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    13907 84th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,319

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Carrigan RE/MAX Results

    13907 84th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /56

    $447,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8508 Kirkwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,775

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    8508 Kirkwood Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /48

    $455,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    10534 Maple Valley Dr, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,148

    Last Listing Agent Syed Husain Fish MLS Realty

    10534 Maple Valley Dr, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11081 69th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,230

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ranae Dills Brick & Banister Real Estate

    11081 69th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /30

    $391,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13403 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,693

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Doyle RE/MAX Results

    13403 96th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8545 Forestview Ln N Unit 58, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,138

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Steeves Edina Realty, Inc.

    8545 Forestview Ln N Unit 58, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6320 Larch Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,482

    6320 Larch Ln N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /23

    $349,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    407 5th Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,486

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Frolov Resource Realty Group, Inc

    407 5th Ave NE, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14878 95th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,436

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Berzins Edina Realty, Inc.

    14878 95th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /13

    $462,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11290 Niagara Ln N Unit 36447675, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    11290 Niagara Ln N Unit 36447675, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /25

    $480,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    11624 Niagara Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,022

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Towianski Weekley Homes, LLC

    11624 Niagara Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /19

    $414,910 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10545 Harbor Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Rush Hollow - Liberty Collection

    10545 Harbor Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /37

    $333,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9244 Zinnia Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,066

    Last Listing Agent Jana Williams Ashworth Real Estate

    9244 Zinnia Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10556 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,288

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Larson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    10556 Lancaster Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /2

    $797,138 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10725 Ithaca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zachay Weekley Homes, LLC

    10725 Ithaca Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /19

    $589,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15228 115th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,532

    15228 115th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9705 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,875

    Last Listing Agent Henry Vuu Direct Access Realty LLC

    9705 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /2

    $285,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14290 92nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,190

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McPherson eXp Realty

    14290 92nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10655 103rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,910

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Reiners Compass

    10655 103rd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /4

    $1,169,726 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15160 109th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,763

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Olson Pemberton RE

    15160 109th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /2

    $663,940 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15475 112th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Shafer M/I Homes

    15475 112th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /37

    $625,541 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11534 Harbor Cir N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Topka Weekley Homes, LLC

    11534 Harbor Cir N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /2

    $582,325 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14604 105th Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,615

    Last Listing Agent Brian Zachay Weekley Homes, LLC

    14604 105th Cir N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /27

    $389,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14425 103rd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,314

14425 103rd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /17

    $560,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11290 Niagara Ln N Unit 36471849, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    11290 Niagara Ln N Unit 36471849, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12500 69th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,354

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jahnke Coldwell Banker Realty

    12500 69th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /55

    $1,086,427 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15191 109th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,968

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Olson Pemberton RE

    15191 109th Ave N, Osseo, MN 55369
  • /10

    $676,135 Sold May 16, 2025

    14715 105th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,726

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hausmann Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    14715 105th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • /11

    $406,275 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10481 Harbor Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Rush Hollow - Liberty Collection

    10481 Harbor Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home