8,952

Homes in ZIP Code 10562

Section Image
  • 7 Fuller Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7 Fuller Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,968

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dmytryshyn Corcoran Legends Realty

    7 Fuller Rd, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 111 State St, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 State St, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      111 State St, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wagner Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /14

    $210,000

    $93K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft

    135 Main St Unit 203, Ossining, NY 10562

    Fully available as f 1/7/2026. Exciting 2-bedroom condo in the Village of Ossining! Enjoy the lifestyle of convenience. Walk to train, restaurants, stores, farmers market, festivals, waterfront park, community recreation center, library, and more. Cats and dogs friendly (limit 2 per unit)! As an owner, you can obtain a parking permit for both the village and train station. This property is a part

    Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    135 Main St Unit 203, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 23 Ann St, Ossining, NY 10562

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    23 Ann St, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,042

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schatz Schatz Realty Group

    23 Ann St, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 72 Mystic Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Est $864,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Mystic Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      72 Mystic Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Zeolla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /50

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    128 S Highland Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    Welcome to 128 South Highland Avenue — a beautifully maintained home that perfectly blends comfort, character, and convenience in the heart of Ossining. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal and thoughtfully cared-for exterior. Inside, the home offers a bright and functional layout with generous living spaces designed for both everyday living and effortless

    Ruth Garcia Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    128 S Highland Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 129 S Highland Ave Unit C-2, Ossining, NY 10562

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    129 S Highland Ave Unit C-2, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    129 S Highland Ave Unit C-2, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 12 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Case Friedner Corcoran Legends Realty

  • /33

    $475,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    806 Eagle Bay Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

    Welcome to beautiful Eagle Bay, a gated community along the Hudson River in Ossining. Enjoy nature from your private balcony yet be minutes from the train and shopping. Unit has seasonal river views and privacy as well as a deeded garage and storage. Hardwood floors throughout with updated kitchen and baths as well as a full staircase to an amazing loft with full bath that can be used as a second

    Mary Ellen Bickler Keller Williams NY Realty

    806 Eagle Bay Dr, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 92 Charter Cir Unit 92, Ossining, NY 10562

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    92 Charter Cir Unit 92, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Cascione Compass Greater NY, LLC

    92 Charter Cir Unit 92, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 22 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Est $663,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

  • /44

    $585,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    74 Hudson Point Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

    Tremendous opportunity to own one of the best Hudson River views in the sought-after Hudson Point Complex. The sunset views from the living room and master bedroom are simply breathtaking. With sprawling all-season views from both the living room and master bedroom (also apportioned with an en suite bathroom), the tranquility abounds throughout most of the unit. With spacious rooms, a

    Matthew Harms

    74 Hudson Point Ln, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 126 Whitetail Cir, Ossining, NY 10562

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    126 Whitetail Cir, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,634

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Courtney Coldwell Banker Realty

    126 Whitetail Cir, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 121 S Highland Ave Unit 3J, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Highland Ave Unit 3J, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      121 S Highland Ave Unit 3J, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,250
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

  • /5

    $120,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    165 S Highland Ave Unit C, Ossining, NY 10562

    This is an amazing opportunity for someone handy or a contractor, to get into homeownership if your a first time buyer! Or if you are selling your home and need to downsize. First time on the market in 40 years! Spacious one bedroom co-op near the Scarborough Metro North train station! Located across the street from Shoprite shopping plaza and close to all! No renting allowed, no dogs. This unit

    Imma Carletto Christie's Int. Real Estate

    165 S Highland Ave Unit C, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 233 Woods Brooke Cir, Ossining, NY 10562

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    233 Woods Brooke Cir, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,306

    Last Listing Agent Carl Baker Ball Property Management LLC

    233 Woods Brooke Cir, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 16 Rockledge Ave Unit 3DD-1, Ossining, NY 10562

      Est $378,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rockledge Ave Unit 3DD-1, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Rockledge Ave Unit 3DD-1, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Georgiou William Raveis-New York, LLC

  • /44

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    127 S Highland Ave Unit B3, Ossining, NY 10562

    Spacious two bedroom light & airy updated END-unit in heart of town offers easy affordable living. Wired for Verizon Fios/Spectrum/Cablevision. Common charges include taxes, heat, water, buildings/grounds and pool maintenance, insurance & parking. This is a one level first floor unit just a couple of steps up from the front door. Multiple ceiling fans and windows in every room and a/c units

    Jane Rodman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    127 S Highland Ave Unit B3, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 131 S Highland Ave Unit A3, Ossining, NY 10562

    $164,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    131 S Highland Ave Unit A3, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amit Shah Compass Greater NY, LLC

    131 S Highland Ave Unit A3, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 19 Lincoln Place Unit 32, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lincoln Place Unit 32, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      19 Lincoln Place Unit 32, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna McKenna Edlund Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $749,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    6 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

    Welcome to 6 Spring Pond Drive—an upgraded and inviting unit lovingly cared for by its original owners for nearly four decades. Tucked into the sought-after Spring Pond community, this bright and airy home blends thoughtful updates with exceptional outdoor space and a layout that lives comfortably and intuitively. Inside you find an open main level featuring engineered wood flooring, abundant

    Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    6 Spring Pond Dr, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 61 Snowden Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    61 Snowden Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,823

    Last Listing Agent Paul Leis North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    61 Snowden Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 4 Mystic Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Est $696,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mystic Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Mystic Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Strong Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /45

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    16 Maple Place, Ossining, NY 10562

    Two-Family Home with Bonus Living Space – Prime Ossining Location This versatile two-family home with bonus living space offers comfort, convenience, and investment potential, all within minutes of downtown Ossining. Set on a large lot with ample off-street parking, it’s an ideal choice for investors, extended living groups, or buyers seeking flexible living arrangements. Each unit is bright and

    Crystal Hawkins Syska Keller Williams NY Realty

    16 Maple Place, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 16 Rockledge Ave Unit 7J, Ossining, NY 10562

    $377,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16 Rockledge Ave Unit 7J, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Brand Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    16 Rockledge Ave Unit 7J, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 2 Robert Rinaldi Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

      Est $721,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Robert Rinaldi Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Robert Rinaldi Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Campanelli BHHS River Towns Real Estate

  • /42

    $569,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    1C Calam Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch offering easy one-level living in a convenient Ossining location. This bright and inviting home features hardwood floors, an open-concept layout, and an updated kitchen and bathroom (2020). The renovated mudroom adds everyday functionality, while the partially finished walk-out basement provides flexible space for a recreation room, home office, gym, or additional

    Felix Hernandez Real Broker NY LLC

    1C Calam Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 45 Lee Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    45 Lee Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,483

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lagle Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    45 Lee Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 16 Maria Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maria Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      16 Maria Ln, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,222
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

  • /2

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    23 Liberty St, Ossining, NY 10562

    THIS IS NOT JUST ANOTHER LISTING! Don't miss this RARE opportunity to own a newly constructed home in the heart of Westchester County. This thoughtfully designed, three-level residence is currently being built with modern energy-efficient standards and fitted with premium, top-tier appliances. Every aspect of this home has been crafted to deliver both style and functionality for today’s

    Paige Castiello Keller Williams Realty Group

    23 Liberty St, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 82 Dale Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    82 Dale Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,256

    Last Listing Agent Rachel McLoughlin Compass Greater NY, LLC

    82 Dale Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 9 Barnes Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Barnes Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1797
      9 Barnes Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sena Baron William Raveis-New York, LLC

  • /38

    $699,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    67 State St, Ossining, NY 10562

    Perfect for investor or end-user. Located in the heart of the village, the structure sits on a 4,356-square-foot lot and offers a classic architectural style characteristic of the historic downtown Ossining area. This multi-family, 2 family with accessory unit ground floor unit. Property features 7 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms.

    Luis Morocho Motivated Access Realty Corp.

    67 State St, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 3 Forest Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    $586,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Forest Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,798

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Elliott-Giambalvo HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    3 Forest Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 51 Pinesbridge Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pinesbridge Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      51 Pinesbridge Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /30

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    15 Prospect Ave, Ossining, NY 10562

    Step into a welcoming three-bedroom, two full-bath home that’s ready to make your life easier. The bright sunroom gives you a perfect spot to relax, while the fully finished basement offers extra room to spread out. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet, and outside, you’ll enjoy a large backyard for gatherings or quiet afternoons. Plus, the roof was just redone last week, and all new windows

    Besmira Ulaj Serhant LLC

    15 Prospect Ave, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 30 Morningside Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

    $630,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    30 Morningside Dr, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,168

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nikic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    30 Morningside Dr, Ossining, NY 10562
    • 130 Pinesbridge Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pinesbridge Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      130 Pinesbridge Rd, Ossining, NY 10562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Wixom Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /30

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    16 Rockledge Ave Unit 5K-1, Ossining, NY 10562

    Welcome to Scarborough Manor, A Co-Op That Offers The Perfect Balance Of Tranquility And Convenience. This Fifth-Floor Beauty Offers A Rare Opportunity To Reside In A Serene And Sophisticated Setting Along The Majestic Hudson River. This Two Bedroom, Two Bath Stunner Has Nine Foot Ceilings, Oversized Rooms, And Tons Of Closet Space. This Unit Is Ideal For Hosting Intimate Gatherings Or Enjoying

    Candace D'Addario Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Rockledge Ave Unit 5K-1, Ossining, NY 10562
  • 101 Eagle Bay Dr Unit 101, Ossining, NY 10562

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    101 Eagle Bay Dr Unit 101, Ossining, NY 10562

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kennedy

    101 Eagle Bay Dr Unit 101, Ossining, NY 10562

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home