47,123

Oswego County, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    377 Chesbro Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

    Nestled in the country town of Pennellville sits this charming farmhouse and operating equestrian facility just waiting for someone to take the reins and make it their own! Featuring a large barn with two alleyways totaling 27 stalls, three tack rooms to ensure enough storage for yourself and potential clients, a heated viewing room, including a bathroom for one winter rolls around, a washbay

    Andrea Wisgo

    377 Chesbro Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1111 County Route 37, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,560

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wills Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1111 County Route 37, Central Square, NY 13036
    • /2

      Est $283,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2086 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,680

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wettering WETTERING REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $32,391 per Acre

    25 Little America Rd, Orwell, NY 13144

    A nicely wooded 100 x 200 lot with a driveway that's perfect for a camp with electricity & internet available. Seasonal road located not far from the Upper reservoir and snowmobile trails. Located in a nice get-a-way setting in Orwell very close to Redfield in the Sandy Creek School District. Perfect for the outdoor enthusiast who loves nature, snowmobiling, ATV's, fishing, hunting, camping and

    Andrea Wisgo Listing by Salmon River Realty

    25 Little America Rd, Orwell, NY 13144
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1019 State Route 49, Bernhards Bay, NY 13028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,988

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ceretto Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    1019 State Route 49, Bernhards Bay, NY 13028
    • /2

      Est $181,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 County Route 6, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1381 County Route 6, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,425

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nicholas Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /3

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $11,290 per Acre

    0 Roma Dr, Fulton, NY 13069

    3.1 acres along black creek and on a dead-end drive with the public water at the road.

    Mandy Saloski Listing by Inquire Realty

    0 Roma Dr, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    63 E Hollis Tract, Pulaski, NY 13142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,906

    Last Listing Agent Harmony Hunneyman-Byrnes Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    63 E Hollis Tract, Pulaski, NY 13142
    • /2

      Est $263,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2957 State Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,364% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $18,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /27

    $199,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    193 Mud Lake Rd, Mexico, NY 13114

    Completely remodeled and turnkey home for sale. Located in the Town of New Haven and the Mexico School District. This home features two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Situated on 5.17 acres of great land with a spacious backyard. Open front porch with new composite decking, solar lights and storage space underneath. Gravel driveway with plenty of parking space. This home has been completely

    Brooke Wills Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    193 Mud Lake Rd, Mexico, NY 13114
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    26 Potter Rd, West Monroe, NY 13167

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,247

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Euler Listing by Tug Hill Real Estate

    26 Potter Rd, West Monroe, NY 13167
    • /2

      Est $201,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2305 County Route 176, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $106,100

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Farrands Howard Hanna

  • /35

    $164,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    406 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home right on the main drag in the Village of Phoenix! Offering a convenient layout with a first-floor primary bedroom with two additional bedrooms upstairs, this home provides flexibility for a variety of living situations. Step inside and you’ll immediately notice the updates featuring a beautifully remodeled kitchen with all-new cabinetry and

    Benjamin DiBlasi Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    406 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $186,850

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    475 County Route 11, West Monroe, NY 13167

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,800

    Last Listing Agent Candy Costa Listing by Candy Costa Real Estate LLC

    475 County Route 11, West Monroe, NY 13167
    • /2

      Est $167,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Calkins Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      234 Calkins Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CARUSO Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /22

    $134,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    671 County Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069

    This classic 3 BR / 1.5 BA country farmhouse offers plenty of potential with important updates already in place, including a modern heating system, updated electrical panel and metal roof. Inside, you’ll find bright rooms, 1st floor bedroom, 1st floor full bath, and a spacious country kitchen area. Yes, this home has updates to make -- with its solid structure and outstanding potential, this

    Jeff Tonkin Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    671 County Route 3, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $194,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    28 Churchill Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,880

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kearney Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    28 Churchill Rd, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $140,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2827 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,200

      Last Listing Agent AMY GOMBAS Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /17

    $85,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    734 County Route 45, Central Square, NY 13036

    Home located in the heart of Oswego County with just over 7 acres. This home needs lots of TLC but has lots of privacy with plenty of road frontage. Has a nice detached oversized 2 car garage. This property is being subdivided from a larger parcel and the property taxes shown are for the entire parcel. The seller has no knowledge of the condition of the well and septic & the home and property are

    Connie Ryan Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    734 County Route 45, Central Square, NY 13036
  • /2

    $149,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    868 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,420

    Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    868 Oneida St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $210,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cape Horn Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      155 Cape Horn Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,301% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,001

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

  • /34

    $65,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $12,150 per Acre

    23 Beaver Dam Brook Rd, Altmar, NY 13302

    Escape to nature! Looking for a private getaway? This off-grid cabin is tucked away on 5 wooded acres, offering peace, quiet, and endless outdoor adventure. Located in Altmar, near the Salmon River, which offers access points for catching trophy salmon, steelhead and brown trout. Easy access to ATV trails and direct access to snowmobile trails for winter riding. Or, enjoy Northern zone hunting as

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    23 Beaver Dam Brook Rd, Altmar, NY 13302
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    108 Central Dr, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,419

    Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    108 Central Dr, Central Square, NY 13036
    • /2

      Est $170,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      599 Baldwin Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,034

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Averich Dropped Members

  • /7

    $99,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,498 per Acre

    0 Ryan Rd, Williamstown, NY 13493

    Offered for sale is a 40 acre lot in the heart of snow country. Whether you're looking for year round or seasonal living, this location has so much to offer. Lot is wooded with slight slope away from the road. The location is not far from the famous Osceola Hotel and is located directly on snowmobile trails and a short distance from ATV trails.

    Carole Dunbar Listing by Good Morning Realty

    0 Ryan Rd, Williamstown, NY 13493
  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    121 Lyon St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,868

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    121 Lyon St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $305,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1833
      648 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,182

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Lee Drops for Syracuse

  • /10

    $59,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    49 Lisa Terrace, Central Square, NY 13036

    This new Eastland Concept 2-bedroom, 2 bath home features gorgeous finishes with an open concept kitchen and living area. The kitchen features whirlpool appliances (dishwasher included!), soft close kitchen drawers, and high-quality dovetail constructed cabinetry. The home includes perimeter heat, allowing a variety of furniture placement without blocking vents! Washer and dryer hook-ups are

    Jeff Cook Listing by Jeffrey D. Cook

    49 Lisa Terrace, Central Square, NY 13036
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    652 S Main St, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 7 Beds
    • 8,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,498

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    652 S Main St, Central Square, NY 13036
    • /2

      Est $247,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      748 Rowlee Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /44

    $99,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    247 County Route 62, Pulaski, NY 13142

    Set on a prominent 1.8-acre corner lot, this 1.5-story farmhouse offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths in a peaceful country setting just on the outskirts of the village. With classic wood accents and a cozy pellet stove, this home awaits your TLC. Close to the Salmon River and ATV/snowmobile trails, it’s perfect for outdoor lovers ready to create their dream retreat!

    Andrea Wisgo Listing by Salmon River Realty

    247 County Route 62, Pulaski, NY 13142
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    449 French St, Parish, NY 13131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,586

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bronner Listing by Dropped Members

    449 French St, Parish, NY 13131
    • /2

      Est $360,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2919 County Route 57, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tonkin Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /9

    $64,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $35,272 per Acre

    480 Baldwin Rd, Volney, NY 13069

    A nice country location for a new build or the opportunity to finish an existing barn dominium with a building plan. this 1.84 acre lot offers 138 ft of road frontage and 580.8ft of depth., there is a drilled well and septic on the property, condition of septic and well is unknown, electric is available, not currently connected. Multiple offer situation, highest and best due by 4-14-2026 at

    Ryan Kirch Listing by Christmas Country Homes

    480 Baldwin Rd, Volney, NY 13069
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    32 Lincoln Ave, Mexico, NY 13114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,761

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    32 Lincoln Ave, Mexico, NY 13114
    • /2

      Est $337,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2600 County Route 45, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,900

      Last Listing Agent FAYE BECKWITH Freedom Real Estate

  • /22

    $149,900

    64 Beaver Creek, Redfield, NY 13437

    OFF-GRID and ON Riding Trails! Nestled on 5.81 acres, this off-grid cabin puts adventure at your doorstep with snowmobile and quad trails just steps away. Towering hardwoods and roaming whitetail deer create a natural haven, while nearby state lands invite endless exploration. Cast a line in the Salmon River or its reservoir, both less than 15 minutes from your retreat. Here, tranquility reigns,

    Edward Canelli REAL BROKER LLC

    64 Beaver Creek, Redfield, NY 13437
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    247 Cornell Rd, Hastings, NY 13076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,646

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Battles Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    247 Cornell Rd, Hastings, NY 13076
    • /2

      Est $450,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 County Route 45, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3512 County Route 45, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Dropped Members

  • /19

    $445,750

    Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,287 Sq Ft

    4518 Hall Rd Unit 20, Oswego, NY 13126

    This property consists of a main home & an outbuilding with 4 apartments. The main home has 5 bedrooms, an unfinished loft and an office and an unfinished commercial kitchen. The apartment building has one 3 bedroom, 2-2 bedroom and one 1-bedroom apartments. This property has potential to bring in tremendous rental income. Town of Scriba NY.The price per square foot is nearly unmatched in the

    Patrick McCracken Listing by One Anchor Realty

    4518 Hall Rd Unit 20, Oswego, NY 13126

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home