47,123

Oswego County, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $187,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Rikers Beach Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      162 Rikers Beach Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Derek Woodmancy Dropped Members

  • /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 96.63 Acres
    • $2,587 per Acre

    0 Lehigh Rd Unit S1674526, Pulaski, NY 13142

    96.63 acres of raw land. Partially wooded. Snowmobile / atv trail cuts through the property. Near Lake Ontario, Salmon River, and Tug Hill Plateau. Close to Interstate 81.

    Dawn Dashnaw Listing by Furnia Realty

    0 Lehigh Rd Unit S1674526, Pulaski, NY 13142
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    863 County Route 21, Hannibal, NY 13074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FAYE BECKWITH Listing by Freedom Real Estate

    863 County Route 21, Hannibal, NY 13074
    • /2

      Est $309,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Oneida River Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      378 Oneida River Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

  • /25

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    52 Bronson St, Oswego, NY 13126

    This well-kept 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath townhouse offers comfortable living in a convenient Oswego location. The main level includes a living room with a fireplace, first-floor laundry, and an attached 1-car garage that provides sheltered parking and useful storage. The kitchen features plenty of counter space and an efficient layout, with direct access to a private back patio suitable for outdoor

    Ryan Galloway Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    52 Bronson St, Oswego, NY 13126
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7 Forest Brook Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,473

    Last Listing Agent Derek Heerkens Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    7 Forest Brook Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $197,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Oneida River Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      295 Oneida River Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Howard Hanna

  • /15

    $69,995

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $11,666 per Acre

    1.5 Wart Rd Unit 5, Orwell, NY 13426

    This nicely wooded, 6-acre parcel is located on a quiet, town road in Orwell, NY on the western side of the Tug Hill Plateau. The property offers access to power and high-speed Internet for the potential to build a rural country home or a cabin. Hardwood forest surrounds a scenic pond, home to birds and other wildlife. The property is in an excellent location for the outdoor enthusiast as it's

    Daniel Christmas CHRISTMAS AND ASSOCIATES INC

    1.5 Wart Rd Unit 5, Orwell, NY 13426
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1 Harris Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,130

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Listing by Continental Real Estate Group

    1 Harris Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $311,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Oneida River Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      262 Oneida River Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,500

      Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

  • /21

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 7.1 Acres
    • $7,042 per Acre

    0 N Railroad St Unit S1672667, Parish, NY 13131

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and potential with this beautiful 7.10-acre property. Featuring a mix of cleared and wooded land, this lot offers an ideal setting for your dream home or a peaceful recreational getaway. A generously sized pond adds both charm and functionality, perfect for relaxing, fishing, or enjoying the outdoors. With ample space to build and explore, this property

    Daniel Frederick Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    0 N Railroad St Unit S1672667, Parish, NY 13131
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    36 Price Dr, Pulaski, NY 13142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,406

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    36 Price Dr, Pulaski, NY 13142
    • /2

      Est $223,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Center Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85 Center Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 459% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

  • /16

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 34.68 Acres
    • $4,322 per Acre

    0 New York 264 Unit S1676829, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Great opportunity to build your dream home! The land is between 220 & 230 State Route 264, Phoenix, NY 13135-2114, Oswego County

    Kathy FRanco Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    0 New York 264 Unit S1676829, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $134,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    411 S 4th St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,668

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farrands Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    411 S 4th St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $263,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Maple View Dr, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Maple View Dr, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,600

      Last Listing Agent Gwenn McDonald Around Syracuse Realty

  • /36

    $599,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    1531 State Route 13, Williamstown, NY 13493

    Welcome to your peaceful retreat in the heart of Altmar, where comfort meets convenience and outdoor adventure is always close by. This spacious home, built in 2018, offers over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with four bedrooms and three full bathrooms. (Per appraisal completed in 2023, the square footage is 2705.) Step into a home that blends practicality with warm

    Nicole Kohl Listing by Christmas Country Homes

    1531 State Route 13, Williamstown, NY 13493
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    311 Cemetery Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,108

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miceli Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    311 Cemetery Rd, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $287,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Barton Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      91 Barton Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent FAY L. CHRISTENSEN Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /26

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 49 Acres
    • $3,571 per Acre

    1559 County Route 48, Lacona, NY 13083

    Discover 49 acres of prime recreational land offering the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor enjoyment. With 500 feet of road frontage, this property is bordered by railroad tracks and state land for added seclusion.A 38' x 60' Quonset hut with power, water, 1/2 bath and spray foam insulation provides an excellent workshop or storage space. Enjoy the three ponds - ideal for attracting

    Jaclyn Thomas Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1559 County Route 48, Lacona, NY 13083
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    42 E 4th St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,109

    Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Listing by Capital Region Preferred Prop

    42 E 4th St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $313,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hemlock Ln, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      32 Hemlock Ln, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dunnigan Dropped Members

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 22,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,894 per Acre

    0 Salmon Meadow Ln, Pulaski, NY 13142

    Build your dream home or weekend retreat on this beautiful 0.53-acre lot, approved for manufactured homes, in the village of Pulaski, Oswego County. Just steps from the world-famous Salmon River, this property offers the perfect mix of small-town charm and outdoor adventure. Enjoy fishing for trophy salmon and steelhead, snowmobiling the Tug Hill trails, or relaxing amid the peaceful scenery of

    Thomas Addley Listing by Land & Trust Realty

    0 Salmon Meadow Ln, Pulaski, NY 13142
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    333 County Route 4, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,780

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Mule Listing by eXp Realty

    333 County Route 4, Central Square, NY 13036
    • /2

      Est $241,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Larned Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Larned Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Dropped Members

  • /20

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    239 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069

    Fully Renovated Country Retreat on Scenic Acreage! Where modern updates meet peaceful country living. This 2 bedroom with potential 3rd room for office space has been completely remodeled inside and out with a new roof, new walls, fresh insulation, updated kitchen, bath, and all new flooring.

    Jissell Jimenez Listing by Ashley Real Estate

    239 County Route 8, Fulton, NY 13069
  • /2

    $173,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13 Varick St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,283

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    13 Varick St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $287,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Ennis Ave, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      66 Ennis Ave, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,800

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /44

    $449,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft

    431 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home/business establishment! The Allanson-Glanville-Tappan Funeral Home of Phoenix NY for well over 110 years is now for sale. What an opportunity to have a business on the main level and a 3 bedroom, almost 2,000 square foot home on the second floor. The main level offers all natural wood pillars, glorious stairway, large rooms, an office and 2 bonus rooms.

    Cheryl Dauer Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    431 Main St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    509 S 1st St, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,695

    Last Listing Agent Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    509 S 1st St, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $200,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 County Route 12, Phoenix, NY 13135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      262 County Route 12, Phoenix, NY 13135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /21

    $214,900

    • Land
    • 60.25 Acres
    • $3,567 per Acre

    185 Kaine Rd, Altmar, NY 13302

    Looking to explore the great outdoors just North of Syracuse? This wooded 60.25 acre lot is perfect for those that want to enjoy nature with complete privacy on your own private walking/hunting trails along with a stream that runs throughout the property. This lot also comes with two trailers with power, high speed internet and well. The land is truly unique in that you can feel worlds away from

    Felicia Rocker Listing by Clare Real Estate

    185 Kaine Rd, Altmar, NY 13302
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    212 E 2nd St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,637

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ryan Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    212 E 2nd St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $273,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 June Dr, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 June Dr, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 536% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,050

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Landrock Dropped Members

  • /37

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    248 State Route 69a, Parish, NY 13131

    Welcome to 248 Rt 69A—a spacious Colonial set on nearly 4 private, wooded acres offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor lifestyle.From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting open front porch—an ideal spot to relax and take in the peaceful surroundings. Inside, the home features nearly 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space. The first floor

    Thomas Ladd Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    248 State Route 69a, Parish, NY 13131
  • /2

    $190,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    472 County Route 4, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,381

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bronner Listing by Dropped Members

    472 County Route 4, Central Square, NY 13036
    • /2

      Est $219,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 County Route 57, Phoenix, NY 13135

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1012 County Route 57, Phoenix, NY 13135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,400

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

  • /25

    $139,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    197 Salisbury St, Sandy Creek, NY 13145

    Welcome to 197 Salisbury St, a rare find with built-in versatility and room to grow, tucked in the peaceful heart of Sandy Creek. Whether you’re a savvy investor seeking dual rental income or a homeowner envisioning a spacious single-family conversion, this property delivers the space and setup to make it happen. Currently configured as a 2-unit residence, each apartment offers generous square

    Peggy Francher Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    197 Salisbury St, Sandy Creek, NY 13145
  • /2

    $132,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    78 Varick St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,237

    Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    78 Varick St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $371,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Stewarts Corners Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      314 Stewarts Corners Rd, Pennellville, NY 13132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Howard Hanna

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home