47,123

Oswego County, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $79,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    33 Sharyl Dr, Central Square, NY 13036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Wilson Listing by 1st Carriage House Realty

    33 Sharyl Dr, Central Square, NY 13036
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Kingdom Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      410 Kingdom Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,800
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Becky Carswell Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /43

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    2183 County Route 23, Williamstown, NY 13493

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom ranch nestled on 2 peaceful acres in the town of Williamstown. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and space to enjoy the outdoors. Inside, you'll find a functional single-level layout featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a private ensuite that provides added comfort and convenience. The home offers a warm and inviting

    Michael Paduano Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    2183 County Route 23, Williamstown, NY 13493
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Frank Lacy Rd Unit S1621824, Richland, NY 13142

    • Land
    • 19.5 Acres
    • $2,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Thomas Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    0 Frank Lacy Rd Unit S1621824, Richland, NY 13142
    • /2

      Est $294,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1107 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /21

    $110,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    270 E 10th St, Oswego, NY 13126

    Investment opportunity in the City of Oswego! Situated on a great corner lot, this spacious home offers plenty of potential for an investor or owner occupied alike. The home features a convenient kitchen layout with formal dining and living area perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Offering four 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, including a first floor bedroom that could also make a great

    Brooke Wills Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    270 E 10th St, Oswego, NY 13126
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    109 Lehigh Rd, Pulaski, NY 13142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Longley Listing by LaFlamme Realty

    109 Lehigh Rd, Pulaski, NY 13142
    • /2

      Est $325,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Whittemore Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      67 Whittemore Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,500

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Keding Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /19

    $119,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft

    3347 County Route 57, Oswego, NY 13126

    NEW FURNACE APRIL 2026! Adorable country home located conveniently between Fulton, NY and Oswego NY. Just enough to enjoy! The back of the property overlooks a deep ravine with a creek at the base creating a beautiful view. The 2-story barn is nestled neatly into the hill with extra space for storage and hobbies. The home is petite, offers modest living spaces and is a good option for those who

    Jeff Tonkin Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    3347 County Route 57, Oswego, NY 13126
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8 Cut Off Rd Unit 10, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Nicholson Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    8 Cut Off Rd Unit 10, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $199,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dutch Ridge Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Dutch Ridge Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,500

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Pomerenke Dropped Members

  • /14

    $95,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $36,965 per Acre

    89 Kasoag Lake Dr, Altmar, NY 13302

    Direct access to ATV & snowmobile trails! Over 2.5 Acres w/driveway, drilled well (162 Feet deep), 1,000-gallon concrete tank w/leach field located behind mobile home. 1990 mobile home resides on poured pad! "Averdi" style unit will remain. Park and Play -- Waiting for you!!

    Julie Pangrazio Listing by Howard Hanna

    89 Kasoag Lake Dr, Altmar, NY 13302
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    250 Pine Grove Rd Unit 3, Pulaski, NY 13142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,993

    Last Listing Agent Joe Nastri Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    250 Pine Grove Rd Unit 3, Pulaski, NY 13142
    • /18

      Est $326,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 County Route 176, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3360 County Route 176, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Listing by Dropped Members

  • /25

    $1,700,000

    • Land
    • 45.74 Acres
    • $37,167 per Acre

    97 Oswego River Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    This property originally was to become a housing development with a marina and with a portion of lots being waterfront. The number of approved lots has changed through the years so please refer to the current zoning. There was a planned 60 Slip Marina with Excavation and Stone work begun (85% complete) Sub-base of roads complete. Partial Utility Infrastructure Complete. Partial Sanitary and Storm

    Christen Adolfi Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    97 Oswego River Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $50,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    50 W Van Buren St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,360

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shepard Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    50 W Van Buren St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $296,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 County Route 4, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4609 County Route 4, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,500

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tonkin Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /35

    $104,900

    • Land
    • 8.92 Acres
    • $11,760 per Acre

    0 Fishermans Bridge Rd, Amboy, NY 13493

    The 'Cabin on the Little River' is an exceptional, year 'round recreational property, with rustic, getaway, off-grid cabin, bordering the Little River (trout stream) and freshwater wetland. Access to the property is via a gravel, seasonal use, abandoned Town road, (Fisherman's Bridge Road), which serves as the easement (as described in the deed) to 'said lot and all lots' in the Birmingham Woods

    Dan Empie Timberland Realty

    0 Fishermans Bridge Rd, Amboy, NY 13493
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    189 Dennis Rd, Oswego, NY 13126

    • Land
    • 4.45 Acres
    • $16,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,914

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Farrands Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    189 Dennis Rd, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $355,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 County Route 53, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1120 County Route 53, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,100

      Last Listing Agent Connie Ryan Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /29

    $160,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    207 E 2nd St, Oswego, NY 13126

    Welcome to this completely renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located on Oswego’s east side, offering 1,221 sq ft of updated, move-in ready living space. The interior features all new flooring throughout and updated lighting that enhances the home’s clean, modern feel. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances and provides a functional layout for everyday living and entertaining. Updated

    Sarah Hoefer Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    207 E 2nd St, Oswego, NY 13126
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1155 County Route 41, Pulaski, NY 13142

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,924

    Last Listing Agent Sherry LaFlamme Listing by LaFlamme Realty

    1155 County Route 41, Pulaski, NY 13142
    • /21

      Est $247,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Downey Dr Unit 109, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Downey Dr Unit 109, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent THERESA GALLETTA Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /27

    $299,900

    $90K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    227 Northland Dr, Central Square, NY 13036

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom colonial located at 227 Northland Drive in the quaint village of Central Square. Sitting on a large, almost 1⁄2 an acre lot, you will enjoy relaxing on the back deck in the private, wooded backyard. All 3 of the bathrooms have been recently remodeled with new vanities, toilets, shower, and tile! This home has hardwood floors throughout, and a large family room

    Timothy Hourigan Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    227 Northland Dr, Central Square, NY 13036
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    53 E 4th St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,650

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jay Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    53 E 4th St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $321,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Garden Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Garden Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

  • /6

    $39,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    5002 N Jefferson St, Pulaski, NY 13142

    Opportunity is knocking with this rare in-village property set on 1.10 acres—offering the space you want with the convenience you need. This parcel features access to public water, sewer, and electric, making it an ideal candidate for your next renovation project or investment opportunity. The existing home is in need of full rehabilitation, but the potential here is undeniable. Whether you’re

    Dana Gilbert Listing by RE/MAX ONE

    5002 N Jefferson St, Pulaski, NY 13142
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21 Kellar Drive Extension, Bernhards Bay, NY 13028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,502

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Loomis Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop. Inc.

    21 Kellar Drive Extension, Bernhards Bay, NY 13028
    • /2

      Est $230,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Simpson Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Simpson Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Snyder Dropped Members

  • /40

    $275,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    392 S Albion Rd, Altmar, NY 13302

    Welcome to your own private paradise on 53 acres of pure tranquility! This cozy three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers 1,040 square feet of comfortable living space that's perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle. Step outside onto the expansive deck and take in the breathtaking views of your sprawling property, complete with a charming pond stocked with colorful

    Ricky Gates Listing by eXp Realty

    392 S Albion Rd, Altmar, NY 13302
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    150 E Seneca St, Oswego, NY 13126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,879

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruggio Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    150 E Seneca St, Oswego, NY 13126
    • /2

      Est $352,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Penfield Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Penfield Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent THERESA GALLETTA Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /17

    $159,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    16 Candee St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Discover Charm, efficiency and modern comfort all wrapped up in this perfectly updated home in the Village of Phoenix. This inviting 2 Bedroom, 1 1/2 Bath home delivers a smart use of space, thoughtful upgrades and incredible value, making it an ideal fit for first time buyers, downsizers or anyone craving simplified living. Within the last 7 years, everything's been done in this rehabilitated

    Valerie Morris Listing by Adolfi Real Estate, Inc.

    16 Candee St, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    40 Lock St, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1849

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,608

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    40 Lock St, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $275,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kennedy Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Kennedy Dr, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stitt Dropped Members

  • /42

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1680 County Route 2, Richland, NY 13144

    SO MUCH TO OFFER! This mostly FURNISHED 3 bed/2 bath home sits on +/- 3.94 country acres with road frontage on both Co Rte 2 and Co Rte 50. Please use driveway on Co Rte 2 for showings. Step inside the front door to a bright, open floor plan. The kitchen offers lots of cabinets and counter space including a breakfast bar. All appliances throughout stay. Down one hallway you will find the very

    Jennifer Euler Listing by Tug Hill Real Estate

    1680 County Route 2, Richland, NY 13144
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1128 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Shue Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    1128 Silk Rd, Fulton, NY 13069
    • /2

      Est $270,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 County Route 1a Unit 55, Oswego, NY 13126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      53 County Route 1a Unit 55, Oswego, NY 13126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent STACIE GARAFOLO Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /50

    $450,000

    $119K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    17 Smith Ln, Williamstown, NY 13493

    Discover breathtaking south-facing lakefront living on Kasoag Lake in the heart of New York’s Tug Hill region. This meticulously updated 1,900 sq ft year-round home offers 254 ft. of shoreline and sits on a private, tree-lined 0.51 -acre lot surrounded by towering hemlocks and maples. The open-concept interior features cathedral ceilings, panoramic lake views from every window, an updated

    Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    17 Smith Ln, Williamstown, NY 13493
  • /2

    $53,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    36 Scott Dr, Hannibal, NY 13074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    36 Scott Dr, Hannibal, NY 13074

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home