6,743

Homes in ZIP Code 66067

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4434 Missouri Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,998

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

    4434 Missouri Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /38

      Est $354,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 S Orchard Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1506 S Orchard Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Clayton KW Diamond Partners

  • /39

    $219,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1310 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    Such an attractive ranch as you drive by! And it's warm and welcoming too, a 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch in a fantastic location near Ottawa University and Garfield Elementary. Step into a surprisingly spacious living room filled with natural light from the large front picture window and patio door off the back dining area. The home flows easily into the kitchen/dining combination, where you’ll find

    Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

    1310 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /31

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    734 N Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,586

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bell Premier Properties Realty Group

    734 N Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /57

      Est $294,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 S Apple Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1628 S Apple Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ellis Front Porch Real Estate

  • /37

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    315 W 4th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,875

    Last Listing Agent George Medina ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    315 W 4th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /40

      Est $360,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1735 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /13

    $120,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    0 Hwy, Ottawa, KS 66067

    Bring your Builder, 5.76 Acres on Old 50 Hwy. Newly widened hard surface road. Barndominiums welcome. Verify electrical service and rural water. Corner lot perfect building site. Taxes TBD

    Brett Chartier Crown Realty

    0 Hwy, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1400 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,178

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sohl Prestige Real Estate

    1400 S Willow St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /50

      Est $334,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1721 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bures KW Diamond Partners

  • /20

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    733 S Pecan St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Last Listing Agent Deonte Kirk KW Diamond Partners

    733 S Pecan St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /27

      Est $406,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 S Osage Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1709 S Osage Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn-Gary LaRonde Crown Realty

  • /2

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1733 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,772

    Last Listing Agent Cal Lantis Front Porch Real Estate

    1733 Elderberry Ln, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /40

      Est $349,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1838 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /42

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1210 Alexander Ct, Ottawa, KS 66067

    A fresh and flexible take on modern living, the Bridgeport will be a plan you’re sure to love. This plan features a spacious primary suite with a ceiling bump-up and a must-see walk-in closet that connects directly to the laundry room for ultimate convenience. The open-concept layout includes an entertainer’s kitchen, a walk-in pantry, a mudroom with a boot bench, comfortable bedrooms throughout,

    Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

    1210 Alexander Ct, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /59

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    605 N Hemlock St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,403

    Last Listing Agent Connie Barton ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    605 N Hemlock St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /34

      Est $324,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1744 S Ash St, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 19.2 Acres
    • $26,042 per Acre

    911 W 23rd St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    19.2 acres of raw ground prime for development, located Southwest end of Ottawa, KS is highly trafficked close to I-35 and US 59 HWY. Very nice opportunity to develop a multi family apartment complex, family housing, assisted living facility or medical arts facility. Seller does have an appraisal summary and scope of appraisal that was completed in 2007. Ottawa has great amenities such as in

    Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

    911 W 23rd St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /17

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    103 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,999

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

    103 S Poplar St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /52

      Est $383,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Westwood Cir, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Westwood Cir, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /29

    $175,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    1229 S Main St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    Updated Min Street Bungalow. New Flooring, paint, fresh Stucco outside and new paint on detached garage. Priced too move, Make it yours!!! (virtual staging/lighting used)

    Brett Chartier Crown Realty

    1229 S Main St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /3

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    117 N 8th St, Centropolis, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 13,424 Sq Ft
    • $178,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rogers ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    117 N 8th St, Centropolis, KS 66067
    • /34

      Est $384,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Austin Ct, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1310 Austin Ct, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /28

    $159,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft

    520 N Cherry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    Charming and move-in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom bungalow offering timeless curb appeal and practical updates! This home features central heat/air, spacious living areas filled with natural light. Outside, you'll find a fenced in backyard, detached 1 car garage, and plenty of space to enjoy outdoor living. The inviting covered front porch adds the perfect touch of character and charm.

    Amanda Bures KW Diamond Partners

    520 N Cherry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    410 W 2nd St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,604

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Wilson Crown Realty

    410 W 2nd St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /38

      Est $425,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 S Osage Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1814 S Osage Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

  • /56

    $299,950

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    526 S Maple St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    Check out this huge, recently remodelled, 4 bedroom 1 and a half bath home nestled just minutes away from downtown Ottawa, Ks! This home offers an abundance of open space, two living areas, natural light, and beautiful hardwood floors throughout the main level. The main level has plenty of space for gatherings, and so much more with a beautiful screened in porch/sunroom off the front entrance.

    Brent Rodina KW Diamond Partners

    526 S Maple St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /12

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    634 N Sycamore St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,657

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hubbard RE/MAX Connections

    634 N Sycamore St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /44

      Est $400,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Osage Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1808 S Osage Dr, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vance Finch Prestige Real Estate

  • /23

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    520 W 18th St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    Move-In Ready on a Huge Corner Lot! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath property perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot offering plenty of extra yard space Step inside to find brand-new carpet throughout, fresh interior paint in every room, vaulted ceilings and a bright, clean feel from top to bottom. The kitchen and dining area feature newly refinished hardwood

    Jessica Goodwin Grit Real Estate LLC

    520 W 18th St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /2

    $31,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    124 S Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • Land
    • 11,249 Sq Ft
    • $120,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,927

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Blanco Crown Realty

    124 S Mulberry St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /35

      Est $347,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Westwood Cir, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Westwood Cir, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pearson KW Diamond Partners

  • /31

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    213 E Red Jacket St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    This newly remodeled 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home is ready for you! The home has all new fresh updates throughout the whole house leaving it move in ready! The home has lots of natural lighting with nice updated windows.

    Kirsten Vietze KW Diamond Partners

    213 E Red Jacket St, Ottawa, KS 66067
  • /32

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    605 N Main St, Ottawa, KS 66067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,678

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Vietze KW Diamond Partners

    605 N Main St, Ottawa, KS 66067
    • /22

      Est $305,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Westwood Cir, Ottawa, KS 66067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      84 Westwood Cir, Ottawa, KS 66067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Hermreck Realty Executives

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home