2,285

Recently Sold Outagamie County WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1300 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $298,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1300 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,608

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platta RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1300 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 942 E Mayfield Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    942 E Mayfield Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,415

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Thorson Cardinal Realty, LLC

    942 E Mayfield Dr, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 5628 Sequoia Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $496,800 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5628 Sequoia Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5628 Sequoia Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 235 N Olk St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $309,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    235 N Olk St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,506

235 N Olk St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 508 W Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $255,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    508 W Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,376

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hansen Acre Realty, Ltd.

    508 W Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 500 S Christine St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $280,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    500 S Christine St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,460

    Last Listing Agent Tom Van Asten Score Realty Group, LLC

    500 S Christine St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 0 County Rd S, New London, WI

    $110,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 County Rd S, New London, WI

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    0 County Rd S, New London, WI
  • N2476 Milly St, Greenville, WI 54942

    $380,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    N2476 Milly St, Greenville, WI 54942

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

N2476 Milly St, Greenville, WI 54942
  • 1521 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $300,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1521 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,029

    Last Listing Agent Cole Kraft Beckman Properties

    1521 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 514 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

    $274,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    514 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,926

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    514 E Elm Dr, Little Chute, WI 54140
  • W7590 Robert Ct, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $720,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    W7590 Robert Ct, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,942

    Last Listing Agent Summer Busha LIV Wisconsin Realty

    W7590 Robert Ct, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 1501 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

    $240,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1501 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,494

    Last Listing Agent Mike Geerts Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1501 Buchanan St, Little Chute, WI 54140
  • 1401 N Rynders St, Appleton, WI 54914

    $181,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1401 N Rynders St, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,350

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dachelet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1401 N Rynders St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 6800 N Purdy Pkwy, Appleton, WI 54913

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6800 N Purdy Pkwy, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,104,310

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6800 N Purdy Pkwy, Appleton, WI 54913
  • W1977 Center Valley Rd, Freedom, WI 54130

    $1,870,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    W1977 Center Valley Rd, Freedom, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,973

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

    W1977 Center Valley Rd, Freedom, WI 54130
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    707 S Goldenrod Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,777

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    707 S Goldenrod Dr, Appleton, WI 54914
  • W2588 Sievert Rd, Seymour, WI 54165

    $690,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    W2588 Sievert Rd, Seymour, WI 54165

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,519

    Last Listing Agent Jade Peebles Berkshire Hathaway HS Lakes & Land Real Estate

    W2588 Sievert Rd, Seymour, WI 54165
  • 259 S Patrick St, Kimberly, WI 54136

    $280,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    259 S Patrick St, Kimberly, WI 54136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,775

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wiese LPT Realty

    259 S Patrick St, Kimberly, WI 54136
  • 1221 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $301,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1221 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,349

    Last Listing Agent Pam Wilda Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    1221 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1918 E Pauline St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1918 E Pauline St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,977

    Last Listing Agent Carol DeDecker Shiny Key Realty, LLC

    1918 E Pauline St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 2000 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $359,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2000 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

    2000 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 501 Tampa Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

    $315,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    501 Tampa Way, Little Chute, WI 54140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Corbett Corbett Realty

    501 Tampa Way, Little Chute, WI 54140
  • 4923 W Woods Creek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $450,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4923 W Woods Creek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,204

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    4923 W Woods Creek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • N8692 County Road F, Shiocton, WI 54170

    $160,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    N8692 County Road F, Shiocton, WI 54170

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,664

    Last Listing Agent David Zouski Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    N8692 County Road F, Shiocton, WI 54170
  • 814 Lang Way, Kimberly, WI 54136

    $320,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    814 Lang Way, Kimberly, WI 54136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,815

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Enriquez Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    814 Lang Way, Kimberly, WI 54136
  • 2014 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $345,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2014 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2014 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 481 Celtic Sea Way, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $389,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    481 Celtic Sea Way, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,473

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    481 Celtic Sea Way, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 3621 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913

    $485,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3621 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,632

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3621 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 929 E Northwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    $410,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    929 E Northwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,940

    Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    929 E Northwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 111 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $295,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    111 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,654

    Last Listing Agent David Jesperson Realty One Group Haven

    111 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 4235 N Shadywood Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    $489,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4235 N Shadywood Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,532

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

    4235 N Shadywood Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 819 W Brewster St, Appleton, WI 54914

    $161,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    819 W Brewster St, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,334

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    819 W Brewster St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 3427 Tulip Trail, Appleton, WI 54913

    $445,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3427 Tulip Trail, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,985

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3427 Tulip Trail, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 526 N Vine St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $245,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    526 N Vine St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,951

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Diedrick LIV Wisconsin Realty

    526 N Vine St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 3717 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913

    $480,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3717 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

3717 Gladiolus Place, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 1743 N Helen St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $262,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1743 N Helen St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,101

    Last Listing Agent Denise Botz Century 21 Affiliated

    1743 N Helen St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 209 Brill St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $220,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    209 Brill St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,353

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    209 Brill St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • W2638 Autumn Blaze Trail, Osborn, WI 54165

    $91,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    W2638 Autumn Blaze Trail, Osborn, WI 54165

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $42,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Blohm Make A Move Realty, LLC

    W2638 Autumn Blaze Trail, Osborn, WI 54165
  • 2512 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $322,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2512 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,812

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cain Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2512 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home