2,289

Recently Sold Outagamie County WI Homes

Section Image
  • 711 Wildwind Dr, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $449,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    711 Wildwind Dr, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,034

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    711 Wildwind Dr, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 1523 Harrison St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $289,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1523 Harrison St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,479

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1523 Harrison St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • /60

    $343,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1201 S Buchanan St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,367

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ploman NEXTHOME LEADING EDGE

    1201 S Buchanan St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 3216 N Barkwood Ln Unit 44, Appleton, WI 54914

    $340,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3216 N Barkwood Ln Unit 44, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,033

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hansen Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3216 N Barkwood Ln Unit 44, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 49 Fairway Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $270,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    49 Fairway Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,309

    Last Listing Agent Penny Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    49 Fairway Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 137 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

    $289,050 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    137 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,390

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    137 Jefferson Place, Kimberly, WI 54136
  • 1525 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $246,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1525 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,787

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

    1525 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1224 Forestedge Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $380,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1224 Forestedge Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,040

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    1224 Forestedge Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1124 W Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54914

    $309,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1124 W Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,279

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bauknecht Dallaire Realty

    1124 W Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 3198 W Ryegrass Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $310,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3198 W Ryegrass Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,901

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3198 W Ryegrass Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 1509 W Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54914

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1509 W Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,364

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McGuire Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1509 W Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 3125 N Sunridge Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    $403,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3125 N Sunridge Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,151

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Struensee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3125 N Sunridge Dr, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 3487 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $549,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3487 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,266

3487 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 2014 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $336,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2014 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2014 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 320 W Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

    $287,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    320 W Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,004

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    320 W Lincoln Ave, Little Chute, WI 54140
  • 4050 N Rose Meadow Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $905,868 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4050 N Rose Meadow Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,437

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Meyer Cypress Homes, Inc.

    4050 N Rose Meadow Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 5010 W Woods Creek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $434,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5010 W Woods Creek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,771

5010 W Woods Creek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 2402 E Tuscany Way Unit 33, Appleton, WI 54913

    $410,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2402 E Tuscany Way Unit 33, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,556

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    2402 E Tuscany Way Unit 33, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 124 Willow St, Little Chute, WI 54140

    $267,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    124 Willow St, Little Chute, WI 54140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,247

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    124 Willow St, Little Chute, WI 54140
  • 1040 E Moorpark Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $372,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1040 E Moorpark Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,305

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    1040 E Moorpark Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 319 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $560,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    319 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,359

    Last Listing Agent The Wessel Team Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    319 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1517 W Rogers Ave, Appleton, WI 54914

    $168,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1517 W Rogers Ave, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,782

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1517 W Rogers Ave, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 413 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $189,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    413 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,308

    Last Listing Agent Dave Forehand AXEN Realty, LLC

    413 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 825 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    $275,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    825 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,186

    Last Listing Agent Colin Daniels Bridge Realty Partners

    825 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 4547 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

    $400,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4547 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,916

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    4547 N Cherryvale Ave, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 2114 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $166,502 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2114 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,843

2114 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • N2247 Bodde Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $570,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    N2247 Bodde Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,123

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Voigt Century 21 Ace Realty

    N2247 Bodde Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1532 N McDonald St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $198,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1532 N McDonald St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,185

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1532 N McDonald St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1325 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $256,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1325 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,024

1325 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 294 E Sweetwater Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    $785,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    294 E Sweetwater Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,500

294 E Sweetwater Way, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 6648 N Kurey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $720,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6648 N Kurey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,314

6648 N Kurey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 2112 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2112 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,800

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2112 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 918 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    $425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    918 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,840

    Last Listing Agent Trein Benbenek Mosaic Real Estate LLC

    918 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1508 S Clara St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $372,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1508 S Clara St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,871

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bogenschutz RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1508 S Clara St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 0 E Harrison St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $9,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 E Harrison St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stark Keller Williams Green Bay

    0 E Harrison St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 230 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $245,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    230 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,818

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Schultz Keller Williams Fox Cities

    230 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1800 S Kasper Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    $365,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1800 S Kasper Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,515

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Curtin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1800 S Kasper Dr, Appleton, WI 54914
  • N5495 Wisconsin 76, Shiocton, WI 54170

    $242,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    N5495 Wisconsin 76, Shiocton, WI 54170

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Boelter Homestead Realty, Inc.

    N5495 Wisconsin 76, Shiocton, WI 54170
  • 3133 Selma Ct, Appleton, WI 54914

    $419,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3133 Selma Ct, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,313

    Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    3133 Selma Ct, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 3180 Justin Ct Unit 6, Appleton, WI 54914

    $135,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3180 Justin Ct Unit 6, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,398

    Last Listing Agent David Spanbauer Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3180 Justin Ct Unit 6, Appleton, WI 54914

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home