838

Recently Sold Homes in 32765

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    87 Delacorte Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,386

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chan FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    87 Delacorte Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    282 Kimble Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Socarras SOCARRAS & COMPANY INC

    282 Kimble Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /25

    $784,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2644 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Ravencliffe

    2644 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    977 Talon Place, Winter Springs, FL 32708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,669

    Last Listing Agent Tanya McDonnell RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    977 Talon Place, Winter Springs, FL 32708
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1667 Sand Key Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,364

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Forbes MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1667 Sand Key Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2347 Kelbrook Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,231

    Last Listing Agent Fabio Arbucias WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2347 Kelbrook Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $888,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2600 Westminster Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,655

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Wurzel MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    2600 Westminster Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3063 Riviera Bay Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,341

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Layton SERHANT

    3063 Riviera Bay Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1010 Pinehurst Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,036

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Golmont WATSON REALTY CORP

    1010 Pinehurst Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $397,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1074 Weaver Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,675

    Last Listing Agent Joselyn Blais COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1074 Weaver Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $801,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3121 Buffington Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,956

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckley LOKATION

    3121 Buffington Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /36

    $442,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5376 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,316

    Last Listing Agent Moto Jacke Toto LPT REALTY, LLC

    5376 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    466 Magnolia Chase Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $434,617

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    466 Magnolia Chase Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2283 Ekana Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,502

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Vasquez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2283 Ekana Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    462 Lakepark Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,991

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    462 Lakepark Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1005 Black Willow Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,017

1005 Black Willow Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    141 Mitchell Creek Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,284

    Last Listing Agent Kristan Hayden ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    141 Mitchell Creek Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    884 Kensington Gardens Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,081

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    884 Kensington Gardens Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    638 Appleton Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,636

    Last Listing Agent Casey Theodorson, LLC ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    638 Appleton Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1103 Shaffer Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,517

    Last Listing Agent Selena Peterson LPT REALTY, LLC

    1103 Shaffer Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    541 Green Park Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,502

    Last Listing Agent Louie Lopez HOME BANKERS REALTY, LLC

    541 Green Park Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /20

    $407,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2902 Joseph Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,757

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

    2902 Joseph Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    336 Center Lake Ln Unit A-2, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    336 Center Lake Ln Unit A-2, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1002 Kelsey Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,458

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Vargas EXP REALTY LLC

    1002 Kelsey Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1008 Jackson Creek Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,631

    Last Listing Agent Mary Callaway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1008 Jackson Creek Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $435,105 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1642 Greenleaf Woods Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

1642 Greenleaf Woods Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    120 Reserve Cir Unit 208, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,923

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    120 Reserve Cir Unit 208, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7210 Winding Lake Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,267

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Salinger CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    7210 Winding Lake Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1993 Wrenfield Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,762

    Last Listing Agent Fran Zvaigzne COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1993 Wrenfield Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    289 Smith St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,715

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Leifert CREEGAN GROUP

    289 Smith St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1058 Alpug Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,342

1058 Alpug Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1232 Turnbridge Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,625

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bellhorn WATSON REALTY CORP

    1232 Turnbridge Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2903 Joseph Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,754

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Sun RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2903 Joseph Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    436 Terravista Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,694

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gustafson FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    436 Terravista Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $549,999 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    780 Lincoln Pkwy, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Chamberlain CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC

    780 Lincoln Pkwy, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    896 Field St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,570

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    896 Field St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    837 Field St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,103

    Last Listing Agent Mona Khalil LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    837 Field St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $759,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2320 Red Ember Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,849

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    2320 Red Ember Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5365 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,317

5365 Rocking Horse Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $518,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    372 Magnolia Chase Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $505,137

372 Magnolia Chase Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home