838

Recently Sold Homes in 32765

Section Image
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Panther St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yashmit Gutierrez EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Panther St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $852,005 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2652 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2652 Ravencliffe Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1056 Alpug Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,632

    Last Listing Agent Sean Calegan CFRP REALTY LLC

    1056 Alpug Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5000 Ashford Falls Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,980

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Calla MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    5000 Ashford Falls Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2214 Westbourne Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,258

    Last Listing Agent Tanya McDonnell RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    2214 Westbourne Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $417,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1611 Sand Key Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent Appie Alexander KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1611 Sand Key Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    625 Prince Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,839

    Last Listing Agent Mel Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    625 Prince Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1039 Dishman Loop, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,581

    Last Listing Agent James Begor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1039 Dishman Loop, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5718 Magnolia Bloom Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,362

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Casals INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    5718 Magnolia Bloom Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3781 Becontree Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,067

    Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

    3781 Becontree Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $712,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    917 Keep Way Loop, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,366

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nance LLC REDFIN CORPORATION

    917 Keep Way Loop, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3311 Sterling Lake Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,578

    Last Listing Agent Susan Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3311 Sterling Lake Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    222 Emmy Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,342

222 Emmy Cove, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $1,020,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    723 Long Lake Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,302

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Galloway GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE

    723 Long Lake Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    232 Windflower Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,062

    Last Listing Agent Eve Metlis WATSON REALTY CORP

    232 Windflower Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    508 Royal Tree Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,682

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cremonese GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT

    508 Royal Tree Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $635,541 Sold May 29, 2025

    1101 N Division St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,761

    Last Listing Agent EMMA REICHERT LPT REALTY, LLC

    1101 N Division St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    889 Kensington Gardens Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,038

    Last Listing Agent Ted Viator II THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    889 Kensington Gardens Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    125 Reserve Cir Unit 205, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,023

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Howells, PA FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    125 Reserve Cir Unit 205, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1232 Scandia Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,975

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dixon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1232 Scandia Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    160 Reserve Cir Unit 204, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,154

    Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    160 Reserve Cir Unit 204, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,310

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Exantus ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5353 Red Leaf Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,712

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Martin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5353 Red Leaf Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5180 Garlanger Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,462

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barnett COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5180 Garlanger Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1054 Brielle Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,463

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Frucci RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1054 Brielle Ave, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2809 Gulf Winds Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,370

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chen ENGINE REALTY INC

    2809 Gulf Winds Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $657,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3219 Lordmall Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,736

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    3219 Lordmall Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1042 Seminole Creek Dr Unit 1, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,758

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Merrell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1042 Seminole Creek Dr Unit 1, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1391 Hampstead Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,066

    Last Listing Agent Susan Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1391 Hampstead Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5434 Endicott Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,530

    Last Listing Agent Marian Schneider RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    5434 Endicott Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1116 Parker Canal Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,672

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Karuli EXP REALTY LLC

    1116 Parker Canal Ct, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $394,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    97 Ivy Edge Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $395,263

97 Ivy Edge Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2684 Bellewater Place, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,399

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2684 Bellewater Place, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1134 Shaffer Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,301

    Last Listing Agent Abby Anderson EXP REALTY LLC

    1134 Shaffer Trail, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1003 Hart Branch Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,104

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Merendino CREEGAN GROUP

    1003 Hart Branch Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2592 Westminster Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,198

    Last Listing Agent Cody Palmer COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2592 Westminster Terrace, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    385 Harmony Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moline EXP REALTY LLC

    385 Harmony Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    150 Mitchell Creek Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,708

150 Mitchell Creek Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jan 04, 2026

    861 Bighorn St, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,515

    Last Listing Agent karen bramlett CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    861 Bighorn St, Oviedo, FL 32765
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    87 Delacorte Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,386

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chan FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    87 Delacorte Way, Oviedo, FL 32765

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home