8,343

Owego, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $321,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Ridgefield Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      313 Ridgefield Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $39,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2145 Lisle Rd Unit Lot J, Owego, NY

    • Land
    • 6.01 Acres
    • $6,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elwyn Berg EMB REALTY

    2145 Lisle Rd Unit Lot J, Owego, NY
    • /17

      Est $151,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Belknap Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      178 Belknap Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

  • /44

    $506,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    162 Gatewood Blvd, Apalachin, NY 13732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,178

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    162 Gatewood Blvd, Apalachin, NY 13732
    • /31

      Est $219,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Holmes Ave, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Holmes Ave, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /49

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    91 Coventry Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,685

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    91 Coventry Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /47

      Est $246,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Holmes Ave, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Holmes Ave, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda L. Schulte WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    101 Winchell Rd, Owego, NY 13827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,698

    Last Listing Agent Cary Turner Listing by Warren Real Estate

    101 Winchell Rd, Owego, NY 13827
    • /34

      Est $255,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Cafferty Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      83 Cafferty Ln, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13 Goodrich Rd, Owego, NY 13827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,577

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sarrge REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    13 Goodrich Rd, Owego, NY 13827
    • /19

      Est $153,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6550 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6550 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Hill HOWARD HANNA

  • /50

    $191,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2036 Waits Rd, Owego, NY 13827

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,379

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bronk HOWARD HANNA

    2036 Waits Rd, Owego, NY 13827
    • /33

      Est $157,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Hazel Terrace, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      94 Hazel Terrace, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Gusefski EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1635 Walker Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,670

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    1635 Walker Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /50

      Est $367,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Forest Hill Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1242 Forest Hill Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King NEXTHOME KINGDOM

  • /21

    $456,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    434 Tobey Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,676

    Last Listing Agent Carrie King NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    434 Tobey Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732
    • /25

      Est $417,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Hilton Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      772 Hilton Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dumond EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /45

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    49 Front St, Owego, NY 13827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,723

    Last Listing Agent Kay Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    49 Front St, Owego, NY 13827
    • /28

      Est $208,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Tara Lee Dr, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      72 Tara Lee Dr, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    68 Degroat Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,777

    Last Listing Agent R. Karl Zandt EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    68 Degroat Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732
    • /50

      Est $222,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Hilton Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1326 Hilton Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill TIOGA REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $235,400

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    507 Walker Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,603

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bronk HOWARD HANNA

    507 Walker Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /45

      Est $263,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Forest Hill Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      208 Forest Hill Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rabuttinio Warren Real Estate-Waverly

  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3627 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,175

    Last Listing Agent Cary Turner WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    3627 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /43

      Est $226,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2062 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Daniels EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2 Wellington Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,178

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2 Wellington Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /9

      Est $183,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2686 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /26

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5531 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,849

    Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5531 State Route 17c, Endicott, NY 13760
    • /33

      Est $286,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1970 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nogaret HOWARD HANNA

  • /27

    $169,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2719 State Route 17c, Owego, NY 13827

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,261

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    2719 State Route 17c, Owego, NY 13827
    • /20

      Est $254,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1914 Bornt Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schmitt CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /30

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    78 Glann Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,214

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Donlin WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    78 Glann Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732
    • /48

      Est $218,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      156 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Burchard EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /37

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15 Sunnyside Dr S, Owego, NY 13827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,284

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sarrge REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    15 Sunnyside Dr S, Owego, NY 13827
    • /32

      Est $220,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      518 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /39

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    88 Hall Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,339

    Last Listing Agent Carrie King NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    88 Hall Rd, Apalachin, NY 13732
    • /29

      Est $168,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Iris Dr, Apalachin, NY 13732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Iris Dr, Apalachin, NY 13732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /6

    $54,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    LOT 4 Waits Rd, Owego, NY 13827

    • Land
    • 10.75 Acres
    • $5,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

LOT 4 Waits Rd, Owego, NY 13827
    • /45

      Est $254,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1325 E Campville Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /44

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4 Orchard Ave, Owego, NY 13827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,413

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Kruse CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    4 Orchard Ave, Owego, NY 13827

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home