13,378

Homes in ZIP Code 93033

Section Image
    • 3043 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $711,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3043 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mathers Century 21 Masters

    • 1305 W Cedar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $672,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 W Cedar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1305 W Cedar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Nunez Tri County Realty

    • 1336 Hill St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $674,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Hill St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1336 Hill St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Torres Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1262 S D St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $634,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 S D St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1262 S D St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1255 S D St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $654,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 S D St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1255 S D St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicente Arzate eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1204 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $655,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1204 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Fedden Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    • 233 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $681,446 Not Listed For Sale

      233 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      233 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Arteaga RE/MAX

    • 1270 S Ventura Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $635,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 S Ventura Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1270 S Ventura Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Jimenez Realty ONE Group Summit

    • /40

      Est $634,304 Not Listed For Sale

      465 E Juniper St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      465 E Juniper St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Powell Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 2450 Manzanita Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $481,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Manzanita Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2450 Manzanita Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia lewis Century 21 Masters

    • 2504 Manzanita Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $477,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Manzanita Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2504 Manzanita Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Tran NextGen Team Realty

    • /42

      Est $704,246 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      225 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 02, 2024

• 711 Linden Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $776,581 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Linden Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      711 Linden Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliseo Cisneros eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 741 Linden Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $744,826 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Linden Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      741 Linden Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 710 Oleander Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $723,271 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Oleander Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      710 Oleander Dr, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Clemmons Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 506 W Juniper St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $659,556 Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Juniper St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      506 W Juniper St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wilson-Bolton eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1546 N 8th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Est $717,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 N 8th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1546 N 8th Place, Port Hueneme, CA 93041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Temple Callahan Connect Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $777,416 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S J St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3601 S J St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hare and Associates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • 2430 Lassen St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $683,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Lassen St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2430 Lassen St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Daudette RE/MAX

    • 1130 W Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $694,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 W Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1130 W Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Szerman Radius Agent Realty

    • /2

      Est $691,400 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Cascade Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      221 Cascade Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Comstock The Property Management Shoppe

    • 433 W Cedar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $647,837 Not Listed For Sale

      433 W Cedar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      433 W Cedar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cheney BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • 3311 Jackson St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $788,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Jackson St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3311 Jackson St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Aguilar RE/MAX

    • 435 Tangerine Place, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $696,220 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Tangerine Place, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      435 Tangerine Place, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lina Kalbak KellerWilliamsWestVenturaCount

    • 1300 W Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $687,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 W Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1300 W Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Valles Pueblo Realty

    • 3015 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $742,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3015 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rosenmund eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3120 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $749,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3120 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Durazo Beach View Real Estate

    • 3148 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $729,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3148 Napa St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Valladares My Realty Company, Inc.

    • 1255 S I St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $721,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 S I St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1255 S I St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Guerrero Oasis Real Estate

    • 1225 S I St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $697,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S I St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1225 S I St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• 1143 S N St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $768,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 S N St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1143 S N St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Robles Ambiance Realty

    • 4731 S B St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $682,621 Not Listed For Sale

      4731 S B St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4731 S B St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Norton Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 4633 S B St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $673,926 Not Listed For Sale

      4633 S B St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4633 S B St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Valladares My Realty Company, Inc.

    • 3619 A Ct, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $671,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 A Ct, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3619 A Ct, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• 3005 S C St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $702,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 S C St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3005 S C St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Salazar Oaktree Property Management Co

    • 3100 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $719,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3100 S G St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montoya RESOURCE REAL ESTATE

    • 1141 Spruce St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $667,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Spruce St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1141 Spruce St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $676,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Spruce St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1111 Spruce St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,999

      Last Listing Agent Julio Gomez Blue Sky Realty

    • 803 W Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $675,808 Not Listed For Sale

      803 W Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      803 W Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Galvez RE/MAX

    • 524 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $693,750 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      524 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Bernal Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home