Not Listed For Sale
1300 E Pleasant Valley Rd Unit 54, Oxnard, CA 93033
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- $192/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $240,000
- Jun 08, 2022
Last Listing Agent Taylin Robinson eXp Realty of Greater LA