1,052

Cal-Gisler Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $648,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      643 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $719,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      653 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $706,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      664 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $856,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      654 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      634 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $805,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      624 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $791,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      564 E Olive St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • 445 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $662,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      445 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mallison Consumers Realty

    • /2

      Est $670,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      455 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $679,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      465 E Channel Islands Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $669,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      468 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $663,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      456 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $681,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      446 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $663,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      436 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $687,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      426 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $679,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      406 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $652,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      334 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $680,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      314 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $670,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      304 E Poplar St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      314 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $664,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      234 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $686,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      225 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $669,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      305 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      333 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $670,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      334 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $674,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      324 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $650,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      665 Nectarine St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      654 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $724,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      644 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $772,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      634 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $721,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      624 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $689,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      614 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $876,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      604 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • 564 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $681,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      564 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Gaiser Sunshine R.E. Ventures, LLC

    • /2

      Est $684,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      552 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $700,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      544 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $659,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      532 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $698,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      524 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $687,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      512 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $689,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      504 E Maple St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18