1,052

Cal-Gisler Homes

    • /2

      Est $658,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      415 E Kamala St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $671,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $586,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $688,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      302 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      209 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $646,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      213 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $661,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      219 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $627,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $660,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $633,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      313 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      319 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $713,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      329 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $595,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      333 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pringle Keller Williams Realty World Class

    • /2

      Est $648,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      403 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $734,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 E Iris St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $665,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 San Marino St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2326 San Marino St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $688,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Montrose St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2329 Montrose St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $538,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Montrose St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2319 Montrose St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $720,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Montrose St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2309 Montrose St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $611,811