1,052

Cal-Gisler Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $708,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Arcadia St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1830 Arcadia St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $670,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      353 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      371 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $699,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      405 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $700,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      415 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $780,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      425 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $756,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      433 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $772,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      445 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $785,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      453 E Guava St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1805 Gisler Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $756,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Gisler Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1805 Gisler Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gale Wergeland BHHS California Properties

    • /2

      Est $770,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      452 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $742,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      442 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      432 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $772,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      424 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $717,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • Studio
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      370 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $594,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      418 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $646,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      410 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $667,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      402 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $615,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      364 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $615,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      356 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $674,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      348 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $598,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      340 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $671,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      332 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $620,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      324 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $627,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      314 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $599,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      306 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Vasquez Experts of Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $652,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      300 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $679,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      301 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $605,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      309 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • 317 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Est $698,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      317 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,400
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ana Gil Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $592,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      325 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $665,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $702,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      215 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $684,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      223 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $642,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $619,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      239 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $698,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      247 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,000

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Vargas eXp Realty of Greater LA

    • /2

      Est $649,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      255 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $611,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      261 E Fir Ave, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $616,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      168 E Date St, Oxnard, CA 93033

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home