211

Recently Sold Homes in 20745

Section Image
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2051 Alice Ave Unit 2051-301, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randell Dofat EXP Realty, LLC

    2051 Alice Ave Unit 2051-301, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /47

    $560,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1012 Broderick Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,151

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Elsner Redfin Corp

    1012 Broderick Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /2

    $313,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4924 Maury Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,250

    Last Listing Agent Selina Tchume KW Metro Center

    4924 Maury Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /39

    $308,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5926 Shoshone Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,369

    Last Listing Agent Leah Molina Samson Properties

    5926 Shoshone Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /76

    $650,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    301 Loureiro Ln, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $655,925

    Last Listing Agent Maria Strong CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    301 Loureiro Ln, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /20

    $380,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7100 Southlawn Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,027

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Montes Solano Redfin Corp

    7100 Southlawn Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /59

    $455,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    906 Talberta Terrace, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,466

    Last Listing Agent William Close KW Metro Center

    906 Talberta Terrace, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    157 Fleet St Unit 307, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,371

    Last Listing Agent William Close KW Metro Center

    157 Fleet St Unit 307, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /14

    $380,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5605 Fargo Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,993

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Colette Weaver Redfin Corp

    5605 Fargo Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /25

    $335,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5201 Leverett St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,868

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Poliansky Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    5201 Leverett St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /36

    $775,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    607 Skiff Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pariser Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    607 Skiff Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    419 Hayworth Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,769

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Talley Samson Properties

    419 Hayworth Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5901 Choctaw Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,276

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott Elevation Realty, LLC.

    5901 Choctaw Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /25

    $345,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7203 Roanne Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,198

    Last Listing Agent James Armel JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    7203 Roanne Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /28

    $470,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    302 Brockton Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,052

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mc Afee Meinc Realty Services

    302 Brockton Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /25

    $362,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,284

    Last Listing Agent A.D Harris Maverick Realty, LLC

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    100 Saint Ives Place Unit 409, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Omar Flores LPT Realty, LLC

    100 Saint Ives Place Unit 409, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /14

    $325,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1409 Estelle Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,987

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mead RE/MAX United Real Estate

    1409 Estelle Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /40

    $309,900 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    155 Potomac Passage Unit 318, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,099

    Last Listing Agent Angie Carr Riverscape Realty

    155 Potomac Passage Unit 318, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /9

    $525,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    333 Brockton Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,451

    Last Listing Agent Francella Pham Serhant

    333 Brockton Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /10

    $108,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    534 B-1 Wilson Bridge Dr Unit 6735B, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rasheed Walford Paragon Realty, LLC

    534 B-1 Wilson Bridge Dr Unit 6735B, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,656

    Last Listing Agent Meriam Abdul-Majeed Samson Properties

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /52

    $543,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5201 Wheeler Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,070

    Last Listing Agent John Lesniewski RE/MAX United Real Estate

    5201 Wheeler Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6917 Jarrett Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,353

    Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX United Real Estate

    6917 Jarrett Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /16

    $360,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    145 Riverhaven Dr Unit 256, National Harbor, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,136

    Last Listing Agent Okechukwu Udumaga EXP Realty, LLC

    145 Riverhaven Dr Unit 256, National Harbor, MD 20745
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    857 Neptune Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,206

    Last Listing Agent Phuong Pham A thru Z Realty

    857 Neptune Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /22

    $305,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5028 Roseld Ct, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,933

    Last Listing Agent Walter Spann RE/MAX United Real Estate

    5028 Roseld Ct, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4901 Maury Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,390

    Last Listing Agent Willie Rhone-Patterson Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    4901 Maury Place, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /26

    $466,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    948 White Oak Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,519

    Last Listing Agent Wilmer Vasquez-Martinez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    948 White Oak Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /44

    $300,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    157 Fleet St Unit 206, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,209

    Last Listing Agent Dee Owens RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    157 Fleet St Unit 206, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /24

    $134,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    529 Wilson Bridge Dr Unit 6728 C-2, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Bradshaw Samson Properties

    529 Wilson Bridge Dr Unit 6728 C-2, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /3

    $780,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    516 Harborview Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,534

    Last Listing Agent Carole Kay Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    516 Harborview Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    506 Barrymore Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,268

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Holmes CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    506 Barrymore Dr, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /46

    $315,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    157 Fleet St Unit 516, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,643

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Denny CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    157 Fleet St Unit 516, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2061 Alice Ave Unit 2061-304, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Real Broker, LLC

    2061 Alice Ave Unit 2061-304, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /15

    $869,799 Sold May 01, 2026

    614 Catamaran Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    614 Catamaran Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /31

    $523,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,443

    Last Listing Agent Christana Ross Weichert, REALTORS

    155 Potomac Passage, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /34

    $309,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    802 Modoc Ln, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,049

    Last Listing Agent Samer Makhlouf Apex Home Realty

    802 Modoc Ln, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /45

    $545,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7308 Riverhill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,196

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pemberton Bennett Realty Solutions

    7308 Riverhill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
  • /15

    $80,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    552 Wilson Bridge Dr Unit 6753 D-1, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Newsome Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    552 Wilson Bridge Dr Unit 6753 D-1, Oxon Hill, MD 20745

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home