$119,000 Last List Price
408 S 8th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 752 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- $158/SF
- 73 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $124,940
Last Listing Agent Brenda Essary RE/MAX House of Brokers
$119,000 Last List Price
408 S 8th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,940
Last Listing Agent Brenda Essary RE/MAX House of Brokers
$265,000 Last List Price
5015 N 9th St, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,347
Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams
$378,451 Last List Price
1002 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,000
Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate
$435,000 Last List Price
601 E Mccracken Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $436,746
Last Listing Agent Liza McLean The Firm Real Estate, LLC
$439,900 Last List Price
348 Culpepper Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $436,929
Last Listing Agent Scott Nichols Murney Associates - Primrose
$345,900 Last List Price
607 E Falls Cir, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,846
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com
$715,000 Last List Price
480 Stargrass Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $706,134
Last Listing Agent Amanda Marsh Murney Associates - Primrose
$187,000 Last List Price
Lot 2 Riverpointe View, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dustin Lewis Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Land and Farm
$233,000 Last List Price
1109 Amy Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
Last Sold Summary