663

Recently Sold Homes in 65721

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5604 N Seacrest Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,292

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Stanton Murney Associates - Primrose

    5604 N Seacrest Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $372,408 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1000 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1000 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /200

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    754/756 N Stonehill Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,084

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murney Murney Associates - Primrose

    754/756 N Stonehill Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /71

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    202 Ridge Park, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,300

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    202 Ridge Park, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /43

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3098 N Skyview Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,816

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Popov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3098 N Skyview Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /44

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1710 E Barnes, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,446

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    1710 E Barnes, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    905 April Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,193

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Owens Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    905 April Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2101 N 26th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $216,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    2101 N 26th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /32

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2711 W Colton, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,863

    Last Listing Agent Kate Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    2711 W Colton, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4334 Rome Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,356

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hawley Keller Williams

    4334 Rome Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /31

    $319,762 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1206 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Finley Crossing

    1206 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /8

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    923 W Turnberry Blvd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,572

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stewart Keller Williams

    923 W Turnberry Blvd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /48

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1225 W Wildcherry St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,202

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cherry EXP Realty LLC

    1225 W Wildcherry St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    820 E Sugar Mill Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lami ReeceNichols - Springfield

    820 E Sugar Mill Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /44

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1205 E Samuel J St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,034

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    1205 E Samuel J St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /62

    $643,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1874 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,718

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Najbar Keller Williams

    1874 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /43

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1108 N 18th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,101

    Last Listing Agent Debra Oman RE/MAX House of Brokers

    1108 N 18th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1065 S 21st Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,405

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    1065 S 21st Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    975 S 21st Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,232

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Najbar Keller Williams

    975 S 21st Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /7

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5045 State Highway Nn, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $36,530 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,680

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Rhoads House Theory Realty

    5045 State Highway Nn, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /14

    $341,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2508 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    2508 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /25

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2909 W Trevor Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,014

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton Action Real Estate

    2909 W Trevor Trail, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /44

    $989,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6260 S Stone Hedge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,584

    Last Listing Agent Cloud Real Estate Group Keller Williams

    6260 S Stone Hedge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2624 W Webb Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

    2624 W Webb Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /83

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8131 State Hwy W, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,464

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rice Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    8131 State Hwy W, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /13

    $298,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1615 E Melanie Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,542

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton Action Real Estate

    1615 E Melanie Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /41

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2344 E Huntington St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $192,854

    Last Listing Agent Kiley Williams Keller Williams

    2344 E Huntington St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /42

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1797 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,059

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    1797 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /17

    $424,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2509 W Goldfinch Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    2509 W Goldfinch Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /42

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    760 S 21st Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,452

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hobbs Murney Associates - Nixa

    760 S 21st Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /62

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    904 N 19th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,906

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Chubb EXP Realty LLC

    904 N 19th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /38

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1100 E Fieldstone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,132

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cantrell Blake Cantrell Real Estate LLC

    1100 E Fieldstone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2754 Prairie Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,549

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tinsley Keller Williams

    2754 Prairie Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /20

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3600 N Marlin Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bray Gateway Real Estate Team LLC

    3600 N Marlin Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /36

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1329 W Meadowbrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,291

    Last Listing Agent Evan DeShong Keller Williams

    1329 W Meadowbrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1210 W Robin St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,916

    Last Listing Agent Patriot Real Estate Team Sturdy Real Estate

    1210 W Robin St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2070 Bull Run Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,080

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stone Epique Realty

    2070 Bull Run Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /27

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2114 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Collins Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC

    2114 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /10

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2111 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    2111 N 25th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2601 W Garton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,414

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    2601 W Garton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home