14,170

Ozark, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    904 N 20th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,841

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lawyer Murney Associates - Primrose

    904 N 20th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 1, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1902 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 1, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /34

    $469,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft

    3409 Brinnsfield Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    The One Everyone Waits For -- Now Available in One of Ozark's Most Coveted Neighborhoods!Oozing with curb appeal and lovingly maintained to perfection, this stunning cottage-style home shows like new and offers over 2,500 square feet of stylish, functional living space. Step inside to an airy open layout featuring soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and a striking stone fireplace that

    Amanda Marsh Murney Associates - Primrose

    3409 Brinnsfield Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2141 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bray Gateway Real Estate Team LLC

    2141 N Jamestown St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /3

      Est $31,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 W Kirkwood St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • Built 1970
      1004 W Kirkwood St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hart Old World Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    4352 Siena Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to 4352 Siena Ave in Olde World Estates! Built in 2022 and located in the highly sought-after Ozark School District, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,870 sq ft of living space, a 3-car garage, and a layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Step inside to a warm and inviting open-concept living, kitchen, and dining space featuring tall ceilings, a gas fireplace, and plenty

    Tanner Robertson Murney Associates - Primrose

    4352 Siena Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /69

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1513 E Peartree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,173

    Last Listing Agent Gideon Valley Real Estate Murney Associates - Primrose

    1513 E Peartree Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 5, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1911 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 5, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

• /2

    $75,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $271,071 per Acre

    1408-1410 S Tree Top Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    Patio home lots available in desirable South Ozark location. Rare find in Christian county. If 2025 is the year to grow your rental portfolio here is chance. These two lots allow for 1 duplex building to be built. Ask about additional lots.

    Tyler Richardson Keller Williams

    1408-1410 S Tree Top Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1208 W Canton Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,474

    Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate

    1208 W Canton Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 4, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1909 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 4, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

• /37

    $499,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft

    1511 E Groves Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    Beautiful, picturesque roads, a 7-minute drive, lead to this Ozark home. It sits on 2 ACRES, with a private well and septic, built in 1979, with renovations between year 2019 to year 2024. with Ozark Schools. This house would work for a multi-generational family. Offering over 3,600 sqft of living space. Includes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, plus 1 powder bath, 2 kitchens, 2 living ares, 1

    Rebecca Keepper EXP Realty LLC

    1511 E Groves Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /12

    $339,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2500 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    2500 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 W Mason Place, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2201 W Mason Place, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cleous Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /61

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft

    3852 San Poppi Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    Luxury Golf Course Living in MillwoodAn extraordinary opportunity to own a 417 Magazine Home of the Year (2006)--this stunning Tuscan-style estate is perfectly positioned on Hole #15 in Millwood's prestigious San Poppi section, offering breathtaking views of the fairway, green, and water.Custom crafted by Millstone Homes - Sam Clifton, this residence spans over 4,000 sq ft and was

    Kay Van Kampen RE/MAX House of Brokers

    3852 San Poppi Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /8

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Lot 7 Kamella Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $40,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Robertson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    Lot 7 Kamella Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /11

      Est $775,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 N 25th Lot 3 1 95 Acres St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1981
      000 N 25th Lot 3 1 95 Acres St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 274 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Heintz Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /2

    $300,274

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2037 Stonehill Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 18.3 Acres
    • $16,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $300,274

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murney Murney Associates - Primrose

    2037 Stonehill Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /11

      Est $775,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W Jackson Lot 5 3 44 Acres St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1981
      000 W Jackson Lot 5 3 44 Acres St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

• /45

    $514,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft

    2800 W Oak Run, Ozark, MO 65721

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this fully renovated Ozark property is the kind of home that rarely comes available--offering space, privacy, and flexibility on nearly an acre just minutes from town. From the moment you pull in, the setting stands out. Mature trees, a park-like yard, and a .74-acre lot create a sense of privacy that's hard to find--especially this close to everything

    Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    2800 W Oak Run, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /3

    $145,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    103 N 6th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,783

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kierstead Murney Associates - Primrose

    103 N 6th St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 24, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1918 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 24, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /19

    $299,375

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1006 S Tara Way S, Ozark, MO 65721

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet home is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Natural light streams into the living and kitchen area so you can enjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicated dining space. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicated laundry space and linen closet.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1006 S Tara Way S, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /31

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1300 E Melanie Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,342

    Last Listing Agent VIRIDIAN GROUP Keller Williams

    1300 E Melanie Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 6, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1913 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 6, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

• /30

    $290,773

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Plan 1550 at Finley Crossing, Ozark, MO 65721

    Our 1550 square feet, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom floor plan series features an open living area with dedicated dining space and a single-level kitchen island. The linen closet, large pantry, and oversized closets ensure that you will have all of the storage space your heart desires. Enjoy a secluded primary bedroom with plenty of space and a large walk-in closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    0 Pebblebrooke Dr Unit 37074705, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2509 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

    2509 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 27, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1912 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 27, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

• /5

    $560,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1797 E Skyline, Ozark, MO 65721

    Thoughtfully designed new construction meets modern finishes and everyday functionality in this home, scheduled for completion in July 2026. Built for both comfort and versatility, the layout features two separate living areas, offering flexibility for entertaining, relaxing, or creating a dedicated workspace or media room. At the center of the home is a massive, well-appointed kitchen designed

    Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    1797 E Skyline, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /51

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1109 N Missouri Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,895

    Last Listing Agent Ken Martin Premier Realty

    1109 N Missouri Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 25, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1916 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit Lot 25, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

• /53

    $435,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    1010 N 23rd Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Spacious and beautifully appointed, this 4 bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 2,400 square feet of comfortable single-level living in a fantastic neighborhood with a community pool! Designed with a desirable split-bedroom layout, the private primary suite is tucked away on one side of the home, while three generously sized bedrooms are situated on the opposite side for added privacy and

    Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    1010 N 23rd Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1861 E Skyline, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $319,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1861 E Skyline, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /18

      Est $196,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 S 5th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1503 S 5th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hartman RE/MAX

  • /58

    $389,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    1002 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721

    Discover this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Ozark! Built in 2025 and thoughtfully enhanced with over $10,000 in upgrades, this nearly-new home offers the perfect blend of modern style, functionality, and move-in-ready convenience. From the moment you step inside, you'll love the soft neutral color palette and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows

    Katie Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    1002 S Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /51

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    136 Cedar Dale Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,644

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    136 Cedar Dale Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /17

      Est $290,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S 11th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      702 S 11th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Freeman Sturdy Real Estate

  • /44

    $229,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    1714 Clearwater Cir, Ozark, MO 65721

    Location, updates, and move-in ready charm all in one. This beautifully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath Ozark home sits just minutes from Ozark High School and near the Chadwick Flyer Trail, offering both convenience and lifestyle in one of the area's most desirable locations. Tucked into a peaceful setting with mature trees and a spacious yard, this home gives you the feeling of privacy while still

    Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

    1714 Clearwater Cir, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /32

    $354,951 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1106 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Finley Crossing

    1106 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home