14,170

Ozark, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /7

      Est $65,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Wren St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • Built 1950
      300 W Wren St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lex Kozlov Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /29

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    2720 Cover Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to 2720 West Cover Drive. This immaculate home has been loved since ownership! As you walk up you will notice the clean and welcoming brick front. Vinyl plank flooring graces the living room with vaulted ceilings and gas fireplace. Open kitchen and dining area with black stainless steel appliances. Laundry room and 2 car garage off of kitchen area. Wonderful flat back yard with new deck

    Michael Eckenrode Keller Williams

    2720 Cover Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /43

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3015 W Bridlewood Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,898

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Daniels-Allen Murney Associates - Primrose

    3015 W Bridlewood Trail, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 1 & 2 W Liberty St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Lots 1 & 2 W Liberty St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bolin Keller Williams

  • /8

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 33.08 Acres
    • $39,299 per Acre

    Tract 4 E Country Crest Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Exceptional 33 acres located just north of Barrington Springs in Ozark. This property boasts gentle rolling terrain with scattered trees and features a convenient entrance from a dead-end street. It has been surveyed, and there is additional property available for your consideration. Don't miss out on this outstanding opportunity!

    Kay Van Kampen RE/MAX House of Brokers

    Tract 4 E Country Crest Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /51

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2400 S 6th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,704

    Last Listing Agent Lori Viland Keller Williams

    2400 S 6th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /67

      Est $380,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      400-410 S 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      400-410 S 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

  • /61

    $899,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft

    6343 Creeks Edge Ln S, Ozark, MO 65721

    Beautiful custom-built home in the gated St. Andrews Club at Millwood, crafted by MGM Properties. This exceptional 1.5-story residence offers a fantastic floor plan and a gated patio, perfect for grilling out, entertaining or practicing your putting skills. With approximately 3,887 sq. ft., the 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home welcomes you with a stunning entry featuring dramatic arched double doors. A

    Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    6343 Creeks Edge Ln S, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /43

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1761 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    1761 E Cobblestone Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /48

      Est $350,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 W Richwood Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2310 W Richwood Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Owens Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /45

    $495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    4151 Rome Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Making its debut on the market, welcome to this stunning home in Olde World Estates, where style and functionality come together beautifully! The main level features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a convenient pocket office, and a laundry room with a washer and dryer that stay with the home! The spacious upstairs bonus room offers the perfect option for a huge 5th bedroom or second living area, with

    Ashleigh Jones Keller Williams

    4151 Rome Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /13

    $149,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1408 Rockhill Cir, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,853

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Beatty Cantrell Real Estate

    1408 Rockhill Cir, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 W Jay St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1413 W Jay St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Billington ReeceNichols -Kimberling City

  • /33

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1305 W Ragweed Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,634

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Johnson Keller Williams

    1305 W Ragweed Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /28

      Est $300,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      527 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5103 N Graybrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,369

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McKnight Keller Williams

    5103 N Graybrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /73

      Est $796,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5544 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5544 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Trimble EXP Realty LLC

  • /33

    $498,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    2807 S 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to Your Modern Oasis!Discover this one-of-a-kind new construction home that perfectly blends luxury, energy efficiency, and thoughtful design. Boasting 5 bedrooms (one non-conforming) and 4 full bathrooms, this custom-built residence offers exceptional living space, including an expansive family room ideal for entertaining or relaxing in comfort. Built with 2x6 exterior walls and foam

    Yekaterina Viknyanskiy Keller Williams

    2807 S 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2005 S 22nd Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,630

    Last Listing Agent Joe Maharg RE/MAX House of Brokers

    2005 S 22nd Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 N 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Tract 1 N 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Van Kampen RE/MAX

  • /59

    $465,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft

    810 S 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Open House for 4/12 CANCELLED. This fabulous home in Ozark is perfect for large households with tons of extras! Big rooms, flexible spaces, tons of storage, and an RV-friendly garage with a 12ft door and tons of extra space for storage and hobbies (26ft x32ft)! Other amazing extras include paid-for solar panels (with transferrable warranty), a newer roof, a green house, and a garden shed. All of

    Amanda Gold Keller Williams

    810 S 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /21

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1604 Crossland St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,456

    Last Listing Agent Scott Haymes Murney Associates - Primrose

    1604 Crossland St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 W Mason Place, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2206 W Mason Place, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginnett Sturdefant Sturdy Real Estate

  • /52

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft

    4303 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    FIRST TIME OFFERED FOR SALE IMMACULATE CONDITION! All BrickSituated on 2 beautiful acres in the highly desirable Ozark School District, this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers room to spread out inside and out. Featuring two large living areas, there's plenty of space for entertaining, relaxing, or creating separate hangout zones. A 4th nonconforming room provides flexibility for a home

    Karen Trimble EXP Realty LLC

    4303 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /60

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3304 N 10th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,691

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Phillips Keller Williams

    3304 N 10th St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 12, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2000 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 12, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /79

    $949,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,281 Sq Ft

    6048 S Bluff Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to 6048 S Bluff Ridge in Millwood Golf Community! This is the first opportunity this one-owner custom built home has been on the market. Don't miss your chance to own one of the best views in the subdivision! As you enter the double front doors, you're greeted by a large living room with a high curved ceiling that goes all the way to the back of the home with large picture windows to take

    Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    6048 S Bluff Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2500 S 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,142

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    2500 S 14th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 14, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2003 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 14, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

• /65

    $775,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,547 Sq Ft

    366 Stargrass Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Welcome to this all brick walkout basement home nestled on 3.5 acres in Ozark, offering space, privacy, and your own backyard oasis complete with a 39x19 inground pool. Inside the covered front entrance, you are greeted by a spacious living room featuring vaulted ceilings and a stunning see through stone fireplace that creates a warm focal point between living areas. Just off the entry is a

    Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    366 Stargrass Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /51

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1625 E Lakecrest Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,544

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Hayes Murney Associates - Nixa

    1625 E Lakecrest Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 13, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2001 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 13, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

• /56

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft

    2706 N Skyview Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    Located in the highly desirable Ozark Heights community, this beautifully Updated 5-Bedroom, 3.5-Bath home offers exceptional space, quality, and comfort. From the moment you enter, you'll notice the abundance of hardwood and tile flooring, a warm fireplace, and thoughtful updates throughout. The stunning kitchen features new granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a marble tile

    Jason Harvey EXP Realty LLC

    2706 N Skyview Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /20

    $299,375 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1006 Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Finley Crossing

    1006 Tara Way, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 10, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2006 S Edgewood Ct Unit Lot 10, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

• /2

    $120,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    762 Collins Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    2 bed 1 bath home on 2 acres. Barn/outbuildings. Nice setting. Property being sold As Is, As Is Addendum required.

    Tammye Oldham Murney Associates - Primrose

    762 Collins Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /46

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5731 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,531

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Curbow AMAX Real Estate

    5731 N Willow Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 S Rd Unit Lot 28, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2102 S Rd Unit Lot 28, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home