14,170

Ozark, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $1,090,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft

    105 Penick Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    Now is your chance to own a custom-built Craftsman-style home on approximately 3 acres in the highly sought-after location, Montreux Estates!. The home features 18-foot ceilings and custom railings, cabinetry, and moldings, along with a guest suite that includes a private full bathroom. Designed with vehicle and hobby enthusiasts in mind, the property includes a 4-car attached garage with space

    Brandon Monsanto One Source Real Estate

    105 Penick Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /49

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    608 N 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,143

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Curbow AMAX Real Estate

    608 N 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /23

      Est $210,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 E Parkview St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1102 E Parkview St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony(Tony) Conlan Show Me 417 Realty LLC

  • /46

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    1104 W Tyson Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    A quiet cul de sac, quality upgrades, and close to Ozark schools, shopping, dining and entertainment - these are all reasons to love this home! Located within miles of a rapidly developing part of Ozark right off of Hwy 65. A 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom newly remodeled home with an open floorplan on the main level for entertaining, a large back yard, and features such as solar panels, reverse osmosis

    Julia Hocklander H Property Collective

    1104 W Tyson Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /49

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3195 E Southernview Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,795

    Last Listing Agent Lina Robertson AMAX Real Estate

    3195 E Southernview Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /43

      Est $309,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 E Melanie Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1102 E Melanie Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Spillman RE/MAX

  • /37

    $312,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    1100 S Swift Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    Design, detail, and character boasts this home in Woodcrest Est. 3bed, 2 bed on corner lot. Home boasts 9 foot ceilings throughout home. Granite throughout, walk in shower, whole home audio and Speakers throughout home with Bluetooth receiver. 95+ furnace, LVP and tile flooring. Sod and irrigation on front and sides. Gas stove, furnace, and hot water heater. Huge master closet. Covered back porch.

    Ryan Estes Home Team Property

    1100 S Swift Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2204 S 15th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,872

    Last Listing Agent Annie Smith Murney Associates - Primrose

    2204 S 15th St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2607 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

  • /26

    $230,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    703 Becky Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    WOW! Don't miss the opportunity to acquire this cute 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 2 car garage home in AMAZING condition located in a superb Ozark, MO location all at a GREAT PRICE! 703 Becky Lane, Ozark, MO 65721 has tons of great features and updates to offer at the next owners comfort & convenience! Essential every day life businesses, fun daily activities, and access to Highway 65 are only

    Mike Bowman Murney Associates - Primrose

    703 Becky Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /2

    $62,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 53 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $240,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Seiner Keller Williams

    Lot 53 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /43

      Est $391,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S Swift Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1103 S Swift Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Essary Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /28

    $299,943

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1108 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet home is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Natural light streams into the living and kitchen area so you can enjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicated dining space. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicated laundry space and linen closet. Exterior Elevation selected: NL1

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1108 W Pebblebrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4010 N Mead Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,564

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    4010 N Mead Dr, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /16

      Est $228,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 S 5th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1202 S 5th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Hilton Hilton Realtors

  • /77

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2414 E Academy, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,571

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Morrow Murney Associates - Primrose

    2414 E Academy, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /46

      Est $360,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 N Graybrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5102 N Graybrooke Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Eakins Sturdy Real Estate

  • /63

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft

    2489 Logan Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    Amazing property perched high on a hilltop ridge overlooking a beautiful valley. This four bedroom two and a half bath home has loads of room for everyone. The main floor features a big inviting formal living room that you'll notice the moment you step through the front door. The kitchen has loads of cabinet space, a huge walk-in pantry and fantastic granite counter tops. The kitchen is open to a

    Matt Maples Century 21 Family Tree

    2489 Logan Ridge Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2314 W Deerbrooke Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,146

    Last Listing Agent 417 Home Collective Fathom Realty MO LLC

    2314 W Deerbrooke Trail, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /21

      Est $298,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      280 E Melton Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Beaty Keller Williams

  • /28

    $294,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1213 S 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    Well-maintained, one-owner home offering a comfortable layout and generous living space. The main level features three bedrooms, including a primary suite with a walk-in closet and private full bath. A second bedroom also offers a walk-in closet, adding excellent storage options.Laminate flooring runs throughout the main living areas, while the kitchen, laundry, and bathrooms feature durable

    Kent Sturgeon ReeceNichols - Springfield

    1213 S 16th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2608 W Webb Rd, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McCracken Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    2608 W Webb Rd, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /5

      Est $315,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Strait Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1110 S Strait Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /5

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2 B Gracewood Ln, Ozark, MO 65721

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Zubku Springfield Realty Experts

    2 B Gracewood Ln, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2710 W McGuffey St, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

  • /2

    $275,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    Dean Plan at Valley Ridge, Ozark, MO 65721

    Bussell Building Builder
    1902 W Valley Ridge Rd Unit 38029825, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5602 N 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,970

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    5602 N 10th Ave, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 W Braxton Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 W Braxton Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McCracken Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /71

    $725,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,072 Sq Ft

    3811 San Poppi Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    This 4 bed, 3.5 bath home is located in the San Poppi subdivision of the Millwood golf community. The home overlooks the fairway and green of the 15th hole, the San Poppi pool, and one of Millwood's premiere ponds from all 3 levels of the home. Boasting over 6000 sq. ft. including an unfinished basement full of potential. Basement is already plumbed, electrical ran, heated/ cooled and ready to be

    Kyle Dowell EXP Realty LLC

    3811 San Poppi Ct, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /75

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2804 Kinkade Village, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,585

    Last Listing Agent Evan DeShong Keller Williams

    2804 Kinkade Village, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2704 W Pigeon Dr, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1326 N 14th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $228,909

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    1326 N 14th St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /40

      Est $782,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Park City Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Park City Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Hilt Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /40

    $334,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    3608 N 30th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    This is the one buyers have been waiting for--4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a walkout basement in north Ozark at a price point that's hard to find. Conveniently located with quick access to Springfield, Nixa, and Branson, this home offers the perfect mix of comfort, space, and value. From the moment you arrive, the brick and stone front and updated siding create standout curb appeal. Inside, the

    Tatyana Psarev Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3608 N 30th St, Ozark, MO 65721
  • /68

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    784 S 17th St, Ozark, MO 65721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,785

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    784 S 17th St, Ozark, MO 65721
    • /9

      Est $418,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 W Trevor Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2083 W Trevor Trail, Ozark, MO 65721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Stewart Keller Williams

  • /92

    $524,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft

    2116 E Hawkins Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

    Coming soon-no showings until 5/01/26 Beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bath brick home situated on an oversized cul-de-sac lot in Barrington Springs. This home offers strong curb appeal and a well-designed layout with vaulted ceilings and large windows that bring in natural light and create an open feel throughout the main living spaces. The main level includes the living room with a gas

    Richard Cinkosky Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    2116 E Hawkins Ct, Ozark, MO 65721

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home