3,897

Linda Mar Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $1,142,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1111 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,500
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leo Chaudoir Sentinel Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $1,381,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Zamora Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1035 Zamora Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $1,818,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Zamora Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1041 Zamora Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,340,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Zamora Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1028 Zamora Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Bannister Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,198,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Granada Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1071 Granada Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /25

      Est $1,419,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1047 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Crespin Omarshall, Inc

    • /15

      Est $1,319,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1015 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John M. Rice Coastside Associates Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $1,624,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Granada Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1030 Granada Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,258,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1024 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /2

      Est $1,460,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Barcelona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1104 Barcelona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,157,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith ECS Mortgage & Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,243,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1323 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,212,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1327 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,407,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1335 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

    • /19

      Est $1,190,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1339 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Minson Keller Williams San Francisco

    • /21

      Est $1,385,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1340 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DerVartanian Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,229,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1336 Hermosa Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Devi Khanna Khanna, Devi

    • /11

      Est $1,297,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Montezuma Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      884 Montezuma Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Smith Corcoran Global Living

    • /25

      Est $1,497,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      827 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Varni Dolphin Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,153,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      843 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tung Nguyen Realty World - Six Sigma

    • /2

      Est $1,152,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      875 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Goldenshteyn Redfin

    • /8

      Est $1,228,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Gieseker Berkshire Hathaway Home Services California Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,173,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Devon Page Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,310,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      68 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Home Sales Team Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,271,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      56 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,014,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Vaterlaus RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $1,329,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Oviedo Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristjan Higdon Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,404,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Tapis Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1116 Tapis Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent scottf Findlay RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,280,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Tapis Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1108 Tapis Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dean Hongmanee BHG J.F. Finnegan Realtors

    • /20

      Est $1,303,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Arguello Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      835 Arguello Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Home Sales Team Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,225,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      803 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Foster SF Homelife, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $1,592,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Peralta Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1384 Peralta Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Cruz Quinn Coastside Associates Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,258,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Peralta Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1376 Peralta Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bertolacci Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • /16

      Est $1,277,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1467 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /21

      Est $1,217,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1545 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $1,249,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Montezuma Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      759 Montezuma Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,038/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,181,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1415 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,190,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1305 Flores Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /14

      Est $1,195,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 De Solo Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1420 De Solo Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rich Macario Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,469,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent scottf Findlay RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,251,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      708 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home