3,897

Linda Mar Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $1,274,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Escalero Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1015 Escalero Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Holly Estrella Coastside Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,318,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Escalero Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1039 Escalero Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000

      Last Listing Agent User The Pickett Group KW Advisors

    • /18

      Est $1,214,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Arguello Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      608 Arguello Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /26

      Est $1,145,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Cervantes Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1167 Cervantes Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Estrella Eccleston Incorporated

    • /18

      Est $1,094,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Cervantes Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1175 Cervantes Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /19

      Est $1,401,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      952 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /40

      Est $1,187,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      936 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Jun 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marco Wan Compass

    • /5

      Est $1,145,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      920 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lee Mosaik Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,113,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Arguello Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      515 Arguello Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly Estrella Home Sales Team Inc

    • /32

      Est $1,381,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Balboa Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1176 Balboa Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /16

      Est $1,181,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Balboa Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1168 Balboa Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $1,525,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Marvilla Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      232 Marvilla Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Grinsell Founders Real Estate Svcs.

    • /2

      Est $1,703,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Marvilla Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      236 Marvilla Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    • /10

      Est $1,122,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Fernandez Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1147 Fernandez Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stuckey Fahey Properties Inc

    • /28

      Est $1,196,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      995 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent scottf Findlay RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,234,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1003 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,010/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Allan Bernardi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $1,776,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1023 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Home Sales Team Inc

    • /21

      Est $1,197,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1031 Anza Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Home Sales Team Inc

    • /23

      Est $1,543,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      217 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Macario Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,057,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      467 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mawla Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,125,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      465 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,033,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      455 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Getchell Fahey Properties Inc

    • /24

      Est $967,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      453 Roberts Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Zonia Fasquelle Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      931 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $657/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boisson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services California Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Vista Montara Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      851 Vista Montara Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allen Jones Intero Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Vista Montara Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      847 Vista Montara Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $638/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kuramoto Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Vista Montara Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      835 Vista Montara Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $792/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Roberts Rd Unit B2, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      427 Roberts Rd Unit B2, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Narita Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Roberts Rd Unit A12, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      423 Roberts Rd Unit A12, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Klingler Wells & Bennett REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $877,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1305 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Home Sales Team Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,085,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1299 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoskins RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $922,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1296 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    • /31

      Est $864,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1293 Rosita Rd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,120
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hornstra Eccleston Incorporated

    • /19

      Est $768,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1205 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dang DCP Realty

    • /20

      Est $798,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Terra Nova Blvd Unit 1, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1214 Terra Nova Blvd Unit 1, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Bannister Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /29

      Est $804,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1208 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doris Abouav Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,336,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Lerida Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1279 Lerida Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nunes Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,328,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Lerida Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1281 Lerida Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoskins RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,231,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Redwood Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1307 Redwood Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sharp KW Advisors

    • /25

      Est $1,286,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Redwood Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1231 Redwood Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home