3,897

Linda Mar Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,251,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      708 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /3

      Est $1,506,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      684 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maria Brooks Homestead Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,128,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      652 Linda Mar Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wessell Richard Wessell, Broker

    • /19

      Est $1,645,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Driftwood Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Driftwood Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Haskins Fahey Properties Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,436,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Driftwood Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Driftwood Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Burt Tsuei KW Advisors

    • /49

      Est $1,713,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Driftwood Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Driftwood Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Len Stone KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $1,496,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Driftwood Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      86 Driftwood Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Haskins Fahey Properties Inc

    • /15

      Est $1,634,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Driftwood Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      80 Driftwood Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,209,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $785,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1382 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Len Stone KW Advisors

    • /21

      Est $804,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1465 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kwak Johnson Compass

    • /12

      Est $890,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1483 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Campbell Principal Equity Inc

    • /2

      Est $743,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1487 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /17

      Est $768,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1367 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Parra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $774,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1369 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Macario Compass

    • /5

      Est $753,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1381 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Teressa Martichonok Manhattan Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $765,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1385 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angela Howatt KW Advisors

    • /2

      Est $920,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1272 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /2

      Est $823,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1246 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team Inc

    • /23

      Est $810,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1311 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $919,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1326 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Manning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $823,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1322 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Coastside Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $862,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1320 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $830,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1316 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Friedland Compass

    • /28

      Est $896,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1312 Poplar Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $938,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Lerida Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1365 Lerida Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /18

      Est $1,215,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      960 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vella SF Homelife, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $1,377,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      932 Crespi Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoskins RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,189,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Seville Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1103 Seville Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Eccleston Incorporated

    • /22

      Est $1,193,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Seville Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1108 Seville Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoskins RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $1,171,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Serena Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      820 Serena Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Martinelli Realty World-Martinelli Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,747,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Cordova Ct Unit 776A, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      776 Cordova Ct Unit 776A, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John M. Rice Coastside Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,291,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Corona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      849 Corona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $916/SF
      • Last Sold Price $953,000

      Last Listing Agent James White Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,263,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Getchell Fahey Properties Inc

    • /22

      Est $1,470,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team

    • /22

      Est $1,268,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hoskins RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $1,225,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hughes Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,323,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Ortega Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mills Home Sales Team Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,214,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1008 Valencia Way, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $1,517,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Corona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      920 Corona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • May 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eccleston Home Sales Team Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,343,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Corona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 Corona Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barba Home Sales Team Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home