17,165

Homes in ZIP Code 91331

Section Image
  • /2

    $699,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    13700 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, living sq. ft. is 1,512 and sits on a lot size sq. ft. 10,375. Plenty of room to build a couple of ADUs. Great Invesment property.

    Amy Fowlks LPT Realty, Inc

    13700 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9215 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $900,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    9215 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,404

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Pardo Luxury Collective

    9215 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 9899 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $825,713 Not Listed For Sale

      9899 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9899 Amboy Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Abbott Realty Executives Homes

  • /37

    $489,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    12411 Osborne St Unit 2, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Discover this beautifully renovated and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-story townhome featuring modern upgrades and comfortable living throughout. The home has been recently refreshed with newly remodeled bathrooms, a renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and fresh interior paint. Both bedrooms are located upstairs and offer generous space, each with its own private balcony, while the primary

    Aleli Rodriguez Keller Williams Luxury

    12411 Osborne St Unit 2, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /35

    $826,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14135 Glamis St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,088

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson Compass

    14135 Glamis St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 13326 Goleta St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $749,404 Not Listed For Sale

      13326 Goleta St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13326 Goleta St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaparro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /33

    $779,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    9168 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    Welcome to 9168 Vena. Major updates are already in place, including a roof under 10 years old, central air conditioning, newer flooring in bedroom, recent water heater replacement, and a pool fully refurbished with new plaster, plumbing, and water systems and updated driveway! With solid bones and a flexible 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout, this home offers a rare blend of space, functionality, and

    Amy Oganyan Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    9168 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • /2

    $941,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    11714 Sproule Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,079

    Last Listing Agent Joey Rockenstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    11714 Sproule Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /2

      Est $885,173 Not Listed For Sale

      13306 Goleta St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13306 Goleta St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • Last Sold Price $957,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

  • /26

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    12545 Chanute St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to Hansen Hills! Nestled in the scenic hills of Pacoima, this spacious single-family home offers 1,590 square feet of comfortable living space featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, the property enjoys a peaceful setting with a beautiful overlook just down the street, offering breathtaking hillside views and a true sense of tranquility. This home also

    Ashley Broom Real Broker

    12545 Chanute St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 14173 Claretta St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $760,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14173 Claretta St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,659

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Quintanilla Vision Realty & Associates, Inc.

    14173 Claretta St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 13320 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $832,937 Not Listed For Sale

      13320 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13320 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Kassabian Equity Union

  • /32

    $524,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    12900 Filmore St Unit 114, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to his fantastic Pacoima Townhome, centrally located property features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,167 square feet of living space.This property includes several high-quality upgrades, such as a primary suite with vaulted ceilings and a spacious walk-in closet, as well as two fully remodeled bathrooms. The interior has been refreshed with new paint throughout, complemented by

    Roxana Bradley Bradley and Associates Real Estate

    12900 Filmore St Unit 114, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 52, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $145,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 52, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Simonyan JohnHart Real Estate

    10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 52, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9712 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $1,248,283 Not Listed For Sale

      9712 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9712 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Flores Casas Rodeo Realty Inc.

  • /48

    $729,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    13158 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Charming and thoughtfully upgraded, this centrally located Pacoima home delivers comfort, functionality, and lasting value. Well-maintained throughout, it features previously installed dual-pane windows that flood the interior with abundant natural light while boosting year-round energy efficiency.The inviting living spaces flow seamlessly into a bright, updated kitchen outfitted with modern

    Cindi Misch Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    13158 Carl St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 11602 Fellows Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $899,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11602 Fellows Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,293

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Coburn Chamberlain Real Estate

    11602 Fellows Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 9860 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $665,514 Not Listed For Sale

      9860 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9860 Vena Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kay Flynn Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • /41

    $575,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft

    10139 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    Welcome to 10139 Arleta Ave, Unit 2, a thoughtfully updated townhome located in an amenity rich community in Arleta. This inviting residence offers a smart and functional layout with generous storage and modern upgrades throughout. The main level features new SPC waterproof plank vinyl flooring installed in 2021, providing a clean, cohesive look that is both stylish and durable. The remodeled

    Deborah Bush Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

    10139 Arleta Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 13040 Wentworth St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $850,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    13040 Wentworth St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,083

    Last Listing Agent Michael Porter PORTER REAL ESTATE

    13040 Wentworth St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 13600 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $663,812 Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13600 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Lopez Hoekstra Real Estate

  • /36

    $749,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    13161 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath Pacoima home, thoughtfully updated and set on an expansive 7,500 sq ft lot with a spacious backyard full of potential. Offering 1,238 sq ft of comfortable living space, this move-in-ready residence blends modern upgrades with classic charm. Inside, you’ll find refinished real hardwood floors, fresh interior paint, quartz countertops, updated

    Carey Eckert Park Regency Realty

    13161 Kelowna St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /74

    $1,600,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11108 Norris Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    • 11 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elham Khani Coldwell Banker Realty

    11108 Norris Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91331
    • 10546 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $834,447 Not Listed For Sale

      10546 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10546 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Palacios Park Regency Realty

  • /22

    $679,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    9562 Sundance St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to 9562 Sundance St, a stunning Pacoima gem that perfectly blends modern convenience with resort-style living. The heart of this home is the chef-inspired kitchen, featuring beautiful granite countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and rich wooden cabinet finishes that flow into an informal dining area for casual meals. The spacious primary bedroom serves as a private retreat,

    Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    9562 Sundance St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9006 Patrick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $781,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9006 Patrick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,375

    Last Listing Agent Julie Barlow Belton Realty

    9006 Patrick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • /2

      Est $689,450 Not Listed For Sale

      13137 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13137 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /7

    $378,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    12287 Osborne St Unit 12, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering 1,134 SqFt of comfortable living space, nestled in a quiet neighborhood of Pacoima. Freshly painted throughout, this home features an inviting open kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located directly across the street from the scenic Hansen Dam Golf Course,

    Christian Rodriguez eXp Realty of California Inc

    12287 Osborne St Unit 12, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /26

    $700,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13125 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,607

    Last Listing Agent Santos Aleman

    13125 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13347 Gain St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $917,310 Not Listed For Sale

      13347 Gain St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13347 Gain St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandro Bononi LPT Realty, Inc

  • /37

    $358,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft

    12330 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, this stunning 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in desirable Pacoima offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Thoughtfully updated with modern finishes throughout, the open and airy floor plan features a bright living space, upgraded flooring, and a beautifully refreshed kitchen and bath designed for today’s lifestyle. One of the standout

    Tony Regazzi Keller Williams Rlty Whittier

    12330 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 9560 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $938,020 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9560 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,978

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Garcia Supreme Legacy Homes

    9560 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 10383 Oneida Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $681,870 Not Listed For Sale

      10383 Oneida Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10383 Oneida Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,070/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Wilson Mel Wilson & Associates - Realtors

  • /50

    $999,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    14137 Gain St, Arleta, CA 91331

    Welcome to 14137-14139 Gain St! This exceptional remodeled residential property offers two distinct living spaces: a newly remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath main house with 1,557 sq ft and an attached fully permitted ADU of approximately 348 sq ft, each with its own separate entrance, bathroom, living room and kitchen. Nestled in a charming residential pocket of Arleta, the main house features formal

    Anna Elikuchukyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    14137 Gain St, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 9362 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $775,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    9362 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,075

    Last Listing Agent Ena Erazo Pinnacle Estate Properties

    9362 Gullo Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 10444 Kewen Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $842,291 Not Listed For Sale

      10444 Kewen Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10444 Kewen Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ortega FindMyHome

  • /2

    $4,250,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $4,248,725 per Acre

    12335 Osborne Place, Pacoima, CA 91331

    We are excited to present 12335 Osborne Place, a 100% affordable development project located in Pacoima, California. This 46,035 square foot (1.06 acre) lot will be delivered with RTI (Ready to Issue) plans for a 5-story building that will include 293 affordable units. The project plans feature a great unit mix of 281 one-bedroom units, and 12 two-bedroom units. Additionally, zero parking is

    Filip Niculete Marcus & Millichap

    12335 Osborne Place, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13762 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $675,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13762 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,388

    Last Listing Agent Hector Palacios Park Regency Realty

    13762 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13364 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $764,424 Not Listed For Sale

      13364 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13364 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bedoy Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /35

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    11379 Villa Del Sol, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    Welcome to 11379 Villa Del Sol, a spacious and energy-efficient 4-bedroom, 3-bath townhouse located in a desirable gated community in the city of Pacoima. Built in 2013, this well-maintained home offers 1,797 sq ft of living designed for both comfort and functionality.Step inside to a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring generous living space, abundant natural light, and flexibility for

    Louis Rodrigues Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    11379 Villa Del Sol, Los Angeles, CA 91331

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home