17,165

Homes in ZIP Code 91331

Section Image
  • 11301 De Haven Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $600,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11301 De Haven Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF

    Current Estimated Value $601,640

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    11301 De Haven Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13888 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $681,333 Not Listed For Sale

      13888 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      13888 Louvre St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $966/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Fajardo Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

  • /14

    $925,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    13369 W Celeste Pkwy, Pacoima, CA 91331

    TYPE IN GPS 9978 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Pacoima to be able to find the property (Located between Osborne and Terra Bella Streets). Discover Your New Home at Villas on Cellest Parkway - Best of Luxury Living in Pacoima, CA. Newly built in 2026 with top of the line features! We proudly introduce this stunning new home featuring three spacious bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and expansive floor

    Gina Uzunyan Koenig Properties

    13369 W Celeste Pkwy, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13250 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $800,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13250 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,793

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Garcia Century 21 Masters

    13250 Mercer St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13995 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $683,222 Not Listed For Sale

      13995 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13995 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kim Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /25

    $990,000 Pending

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,350 Sq Ft

    12418 Gain St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Investment Opportunity! This sale includes both 12418 Gain Street and 11095 Borden Avenue. No conventional financing is available for this property at this time. This offering includes a large corner lot with multiple potential uses. The main house at 12418 Gain is an estimated 1,950 sq ft, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. One bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, and there is an

    John Mazziotta Pinnacle Estate Properties

    12418 Gain St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 48, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $143,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 48, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Casillas San Fernando Realty, Inc.

    10471 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 48, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13991 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $822,743 Not Listed For Sale

      13991 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13991 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gamero Rodeo Realty

  • /14

    $774,998 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    12729 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Discover this spacious and affordable home above Glenoaks Blvd. in vibrant City of Pacoima! Large home with 1,822 sq. ft. and perfect for multi-generational households. This hidden gem offers ample space and possibilities for a buyer to owner occupy &/or generate income. Enjoy gated front yard and private back yard ideal for entertaining, gardening, or family fun. House has an inviting curb

    Gina Uzunyan Koenig Properties

    12729 Judd St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 12411 Osborne St Unit 46, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $490,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12411 Osborne St Unit 46, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,687

    Last Listing Agent Jose Duran Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    12411 Osborne St Unit 46, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 10365 Patrick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $703,414 Not Listed For Sale

      10365 Patrick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10365 Patrick Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Colon REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

  • /6

    $879,000

    • Land
    • 6,298 Sq Ft
    • $6,078,838 per Acre

    0 Branford St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    M1 Zoning | Approx. 6,300 sf completely flat lot ready to build | Gated | Great location and street with close freeway access. Adjacent 12581 Branford Street property (4,000 sf building on 6,300 sf lot) is also available for sale.

    Oren Osovski Equity Union

    0 Branford St, Los Angeles, CA 91331
  • 12519 Montague St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    $405,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12519 Montague St, Los Angeles, CA 91331

    • Land
    • 9,047 Sq Ft
    • $1,949,928 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Drantch Rodeo Realty

    12519 Montague St, Los Angeles, CA 91331
    • 10332 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Est $688,702 Not Listed For Sale

      10332 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10332 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,333
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elba Kouyoumdjian JohnHart Real Estate

  • /14

    $675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    13059 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    Charming 2-Bedroom Home with Bonus Living Space in PacoimaWelcome to this well-maintained home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, plus a converted garage offering an additional bedroom and bathroom. The flexible layout provides an excellent opportunity for multi-generational living, guest accommodations, or potential rental income.Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major freeways,

    Jaime Chavez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    13059 Pierce St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13232 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $699,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13232 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,906

    Last Listing Agent Yoshiko Zawada Vision Realty & Associates, Inc.

    13232 Desmond St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 11122 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $870,321 Not Listed For Sale

      11122 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11122 El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gutierrez Prime Realty & Associates

  • 9601 Woodman Ave Unit 8, Arleta, CA 91331

    $545,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9601 Woodman Ave Unit 8, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,514

    Last Listing Agent Martin Parry Rise Realty

    9601 Woodman Ave Unit 8, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 10934 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $760,740 Not Listed For Sale

      10934 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10934 Haddon Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Venegas Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • 12572 Bromwich St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $735,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12572 Bromwich St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,623

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Salazar Mission Real Estate

    12572 Bromwich St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 13912 Del Sur St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $812,072 Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Del Sur St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13912 Del Sur St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /15

    $675,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11453 Fox Hollow Ln, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,420

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    11453 Fox Hollow Ln, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 11130 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $797,103 Not Listed For Sale

      11130 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11130 Telfair Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cardoza Luxury Collective

  • 12351 Osborne Place Unit 3, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $435,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12351 Osborne Place Unit 3, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,606

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Avila JohnHart Real Estate

    12351 Osborne Place Unit 3, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12508 Correnti St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $718,966 Not Listed For Sale

      12508 Correnti St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12508 Correnti St, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Burgos EB Properties Inc

  • 11483 Green Valley Terrace, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $673,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11483 Green Valley Terrace, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,216

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Arias L.A. Valley Realty Inc.

    11483 Green Valley Terrace, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12351 Osborne St Unit 26, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $490,895 Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Osborne St Unit 26, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12351 Osborne St Unit 26, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Armando & Val Padilla Equity Union

  • 13339 Bonanza St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $599,950 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13339 Bonanza St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,190

    Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

    13339 Bonanza St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 12351 Osborne St Unit 24, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $478,181 Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Osborne St Unit 24, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12351 Osborne St Unit 24, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoomi Won Redpoint Realty

  • 14121 Remington St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $940,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14121 Remington St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,563

    Last Listing Agent Arvin Nazari California State Realty

    14121 Remington St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • /12

      Est $463,931 Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Osborne St Unit 23, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12351 Osborne St Unit 23, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reena Johnson-Whitted Jazzed Realty, Inc.

  • 13886 Paxton St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $760,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13886 Paxton St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,292

    Last Listing Agent Armine Badikyan Terra Trade, Inc

    13886 Paxton St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12351 Osborne St Unit 20, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $473,311 Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Osborne St Unit 20, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12351 Osborne St Unit 20, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mahler WGRES INC.

  • 13600 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $555,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13600 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,979

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu, CCIM GATEWAY PROPERTIES GROUP

    13600 Daventry St, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • /29

      Est $390,544 Not Listed For Sale

      12301 Osborne St Unit 57, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12301 Osborne St Unit 57, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eckert Nourmand & Associates-HW

  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13885 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,419

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Frid Compass

    13885 Terra Bella St, Arleta, CA 91331
    • 12411 Osborne St Unit 75, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $516,766 Not Listed For Sale

      12411 Osborne St Unit 75, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12411 Osborne St Unit 75, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Woldeyesus Compass

  • 11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 300, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $440,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 300, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    11150 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 300, Pacoima, CA 91331
    • 12411 Osborne St Unit 38, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Est $537,138 Not Listed For Sale

      12411 Osborne St Unit 38, Pacoima, CA 91331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12411 Osborne St Unit 38, Pacoima, CA 91331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse James Johnston Rodeo Realty

  • 11177 Tamarack Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $860,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11177 Tamarack Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,484

    Last Listing Agent Haik Bokhchalian JohnHart Real Estate

    11177 Tamarack Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home