420

Recently Sold Homes in 89060

Section Image
  • /14

    $5,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2340 Saddleback Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $10,893 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    2340 Saddleback Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /65

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3361 Silver Sage Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marci Metzger The Ridge Realty Group

    3361 Silver Sage Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /3

    $19,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1661 W Cordova Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $16,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Charbonneau Access Realty

    1661 W Cordova Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /12

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    591 E Country Place Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $24,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cummins Access Realty

    591 E Country Place Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /34

    $399,950

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5821 Genoa Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,059

    Last Listing Agent Esad Mrkulic The Ridge Realty Group

    5821 Genoa Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /82

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    871 E Valiant Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    871 E Valiant Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /23

    $303,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2681 Tonya Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Hunter Classic Realty Group Inc

    2681 Tonya Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1200 W Francine, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • Land
    • 40,336 Sq Ft
    • $24,838 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 679 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,344

    Last Listing Agent Faith Simunick Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    1200 W Francine, Pahrump, NV 89048
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1591 Avellaneda St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deina Bowers Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    1591 Avellaneda St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /15

    $5,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6100 Tropicana Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 11,804 Sq Ft
    • $18,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,000

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Bonk HomeSmart Encore

    6100 Tropicana Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /23

    $238,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    471 W Blosser Ranch Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Patton Century 21 Americana

    471 W Blosser Ranch Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    3650 Joanita St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gillette Infinite Realty & Investments

    3650 Joanita St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /9

    $160,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    340 W Pechstein Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Draper Top Dog Real Estate

    340 W Pechstein Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1181 Croyden Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 21,387 Sq Ft
    • $50,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,684

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1181 Croyden Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $4,800

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1700 Latigo Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $10,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    1700 Latigo Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /64

    $589,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5090 N David St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,046

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Banks Nevada Realty

    5090 N David St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /38

    $264,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1350 White St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mantas Raulickis Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1350 White St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /55

    $366,888

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2101 Mcmurray Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Douglas Top Dog Real Estate

    2101 Mcmurray Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /13

    $81,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    147 Agate St, Stewart Valley, CA 92384

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,738

    Last Listing Agent Jose Franco Eastern Sierra Realty

    147 Agate St, Stewart Valley, CA 92384
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10 Magnolia Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,681

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tinnel LPT Realty, LLC

    10 Magnolia Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89048

Showing Results 401 - 420, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home