421

Recently Sold Homes in 89060

Section Image
  • /7

    $10,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6950 Parque Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $24,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,371

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Rosales Epique Realty

    6950 Parque Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    441 N Keller St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,859

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dickerson Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    441 N Keller St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 480 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,197

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wells Aspire Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5421 Genoa Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Chorak ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5421 Genoa Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    170 Dove St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,248

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shahin Keller Williams VIP

    170 Dove St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /4

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    351 Ohio Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 20.86 Acres
    • $3,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 1,151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Tom Nevada Realty

    351 Ohio Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1850 W Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Johnson Access Realty

    1850 W Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1330 Panorama Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $10,893 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,500

    Last Listing Agent Corene Poznicek 775 Realty

    1330 Panorama Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /30

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    600 W Pascoe Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $3,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,000

    Last Listing Agent John J McNamara Virtue Real Estate Group

    600 W Pascoe Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6620 Gallup Ct, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 9,975 Sq Ft
    • $43,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6620 Gallup Ct, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /60

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1281 W Carrol St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Faith Simunick Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    1281 W Carrol St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    261 E Harris Farm Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,544

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    261 E Harris Farm Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $24,750

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3260 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,264

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    3260 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /28

    $237,700

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5601 Fleetwood Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    5601 Fleetwood Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    730 Kimberly Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $26,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bond Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    730 Kimberly Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3311 N Warren St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,500

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly L Archer The Ridge Realty Group

    3311 N Warren St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /12

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2130 Nevada State Road 160 Unit N, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $94,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Opatik Nevada Realty

    2130 Nevada State Road 160 Unit N, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1410 W Lanette Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kourtney Wagner Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1410 W Lanette Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /23

    $4,995

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6401 Edleen Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $21,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,667

    Last Listing Agent Leland Wong Galindo Group Real Estate

    6401 Edleen Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /40

    $258,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3080 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Draper Top Dog Real Estate

    3080 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /73

    $244,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1590 Appaloosa Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    1590 Appaloosa Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1861 Geofrey St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 40,336 Sq Ft
    • $19,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,258

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shahin Keller Williams VIP

    1861 Geofrey St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /80

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2321 W Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lally The Ridge Realty Group

    2321 W Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    860 N Aztec St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,664

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reif Vegas Grand Realty & Property

    860 N Aztec St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6321 Glencove Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,273

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Yoffee Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    6321 Glencove Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /42

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    330 Gilmore Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ledene Access Realty

    330 Gilmore Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /11

    $156,777

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1140 Janet Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Griffin The Ridge Realty Group

    1140 Janet Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /15

    $29,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    561 Fangio Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $146,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,111

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    561 Fangio Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3480 Pittman St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Clemens Team Coldwell Banker Premier

    3480 Pittman St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /23

    $330,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1700 W Gee St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Juranty Top Dog Real Estate

    1700 W Gee St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /13

    $44,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    790 N Ash Meadows Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10.54 Acres
    • $4,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $23,016

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Altiero Top Dog Real Estate

    790 N Ash Meadows Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /41

    $259,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5080 N Jalapa Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Aldrich Nevada Realty

    5080 N Jalapa Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4750 W Mesquite Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,500

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly L Archer The Ridge Realty Group

    4750 W Mesquite Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /47

    $96,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3961 Zula Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mickelson The Ridge Realty Group

    3961 Zula Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $39,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5260 N Blagg Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,286

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    5260 N Blagg Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /17

    $5,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5881 N Goleta Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $20,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Malek Nevada Realty

    5881 N Goleta Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2840 Nevada State Road 160 Unit N, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $160,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Above List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gilligan Classic Realty Group Inc

    2840 Nevada State Road 160 Unit N, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /52

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1050 Gee St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,670

    Last Listing Agent Teresa S. Kenney Parker 775 Realty

    1050 Gee St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /28

    $332,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3750 W Blosser Ranch Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Carson The Agency Las Vegas

    3750 W Blosser Ranch Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1260 Piltz Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Hunter Classic Realty Group Inc

    1260 Piltz Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home