420

Recently Sold Homes in 89060

Section Image
  • /37

    $279,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3141 Pittman St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Douglas Top Dog Real Estate

    3141 Pittman St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /68

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    620 W Leffner Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,454

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Feir Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    620 W Leffner Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /29

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3780 N Barney St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nelson Top Dog Real Estate

    3780 N Barney St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $10,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1390 W Colina Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $45,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,604

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    1390 W Colina Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /50

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1110 Geofrey St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,374

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nelson Top Dog Real Estate

    1110 Geofrey St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5350 Mooncrest Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $32,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Jacobs Simply Vegas

    5350 Mooncrest Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $6,300

    Sold May 30, 2025

    410 NE Nimo Ct, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $26,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,500

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis BHHS Nevada Properties

    410 NE Nimo Ct, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1120 Mitchell Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $141,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,170

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    1120 Mitchell Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /7

    $38,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3161 W Craig Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $16,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,509

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Burnett Real Broker LLC

    3161 W Craig Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1081 Airplane Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 23,348 Sq Ft
    • $41,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,028

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Draper Top Dog Real Estate

    1081 Airplane Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /42

    $299,999

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5500 Humbolt Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liza Kalawaia Rooted Realty Group

    5500 Humbolt Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /12

    $24,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3391 California St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,769

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    3391 California St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3310 W Isaac St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $50,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,862

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Banks Nevada Realty

    3310 W Isaac St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4241 Mule Deer St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,372

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Schemers Nevada Realty

    4241 Mule Deer St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /10

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3660 W Basin Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $13,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 514 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,056

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shahin Keller Williams VIP

    3660 W Basin Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /28

    $93,995

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1590 Landmark Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sigal Khania Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1590 Landmark Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3271 Joanita St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,601

    Last Listing Agent Iresha Fitts BHHS Nevada Properties

    3271 Joanita St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1781 W Amethyst Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $5,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $11,929

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Murphy Top Dog Real Estate

    1781 W Amethyst Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    760 E Country Place Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Propps Nevada Realty

    760 E Country Place Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /44

    $249,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2421 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Castellanos Rooted Realty Group

    2421 Shadow Mountain St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /34

    $87,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1771 W Sagehen St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,220

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chapman Nevada Realty

    1771 W Sagehen St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    231 E Country Place Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 580 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,000

    Last Listing Agent Evan Reynolds Classic Realty Group Inc

    231 E Country Place Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6541 Carizzo Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 5,401 Sq Ft
    • $40,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,667

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pike Trish Rippie Realty Inc

    6541 Carizzo Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /38

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1861 N Leslie St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $111,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shahin Keller Williams VIP

    1861 N Leslie St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /37

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    300 N Murphy St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shahin Keller Williams VIP

    300 N Murphy St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /5

    $27,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2411 W Sloan St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,158

    Last Listing Agent Joey Gaede Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2411 W Sloan St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /35

    $313,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2091 Plain Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    2091 Plain Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3031 W Susan Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Andy Stahl Raintree Real Estate

    3031 W Susan Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /24

    $184,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2610 W Irene St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Broaden West Coast Realty LLC

    2610 W Irene St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1510 Chowchilla Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,375

    Last Listing Agent Ute Joppien Milestone Realty

    1510 Chowchilla Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1850 W Mesquite Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    1850 W Mesquite Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3321 W Quail Run Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $21,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,070

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor Nevada Realty

    3321 W Quail Run Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2790 N Nevada Highway 160, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $164,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Above List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Last Listing Agent John Gilligan Classic Realty Group Inc

    2790 N Nevada Highway 160, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3331 W Mason Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Broaden West Coast Realty LLC

    3331 W Mason Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /11

    $5,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    830 Boothill Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 5,445 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,333

    Last Listing Agent Corene Poznicek 775 Realty

    830 Boothill Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1580 N Blagg Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joana Wilson Top Dog Real Estate

    1580 N Blagg Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /43

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    270 W Patricia Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,013

    Last Listing Agent Anat Meged United Realty Group

    270 W Patricia Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1171 Greta Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Burrell Century 21 Americana

    1171 Greta Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /3

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2271 N Linda St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,398

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Hunter Classic Realty Group Inc

    2271 N Linda St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /15

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2780 Avenue of The Stars, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,746

    Last Listing Agent Berta Velazquez Signature Real Estate Group

    2780 Avenue of The Stars, Pahrump, NV 89060

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home