421

Recently Sold Homes in 89060

Section Image
  • /45

    $413,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1851 Duck St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,080

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Murphy-DeGoede Nevada Realty

    1851 Duck St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3001 Kittyhawk Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 39,334 Sq Ft
    • $13,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Molinet Love Las Vegas Realty

    3001 Kittyhawk Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /72

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    841 N Helen St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    841 N Helen St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $5,999

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2841 Decatur Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 23,043 Sq Ft
    • $11,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,000

    Last Listing Agent Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    2841 Decatur Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    581 Fairbanks St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Haring Top Dog Real Estate

    581 Fairbanks St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /12

    $34,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1511 Big Oak Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 13,155 Sq Ft
    • $112,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,221

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    1511 Big Oak Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $5,250

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4490 Sunburst Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $11,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    4490 Sunburst Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4831 W Bell Vista Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    4831 W Bell Vista Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1381 White St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Douglas Top Dog Real Estate

    1381 White St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /30

    $599,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2281 W Shady Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gora Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    2281 W Shady Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    834 N Leslie St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Douglas Top Dog Real Estate

    834 N Leslie St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /4

    $7,250

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2680 Cholla Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 24,262 Sq Ft
    • $13,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Max Hecker Hecker Real Estate & Develop

    2680 Cholla Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3090 N Woodchips Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,275

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rippie Trish Rippie Realty Inc

    3090 N Woodchips Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /42

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    620 Gally Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,714

    Last Listing Agent Kelli McHam Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    620 Gally Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $44,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1971 W Bluebird Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $17,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    1971 W Bluebird Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5581 Humbolt Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Draper Top Dog Real Estate

    5581 Humbolt Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $82,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3402 S Corral Ln, Crystal, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,416

    Last Listing Agent Randi Orzoff Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3402 S Corral Ln, Crystal, NV 89060
  • /14

    $21,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4430 Assay Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,275

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    4430 Assay Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /98

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    421 Mcmurray Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rippie Trish Rippie Realty Inc

    421 Mcmurray Dr, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /53

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5661 Genoa Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Draper Top Dog Real Estate

    5661 Genoa Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3381 W Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,977

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Slaughterback All Star Real Estate

    3381 W Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /48

    $317,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1140 Janet Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mantas Raulickis Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1140 Janet Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5580 N Aurora Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 23,609 Sq Ft
    • $49,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,236

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Schemers Nevada Realty

    5580 N Aurora Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /25

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1411 W Harris Farm Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,172

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lewelling Nevada Realty

    1411 W Harris Farm Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2791 Amboy Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $9,709 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dickerson Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    2791 Amboy Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $7,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4510 Panorama Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $15,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    4510 Panorama Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3181 W Bell Vista Ave Unit 2, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,943

    Last Listing Agent Faith Simunick Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    3181 W Bell Vista Ave Unit 2, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /86

    $576,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3281 Mark Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,807

    Last Listing Agent MJ Blunk eXp Realty

    3281 Mark Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /4

    $4,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5711 N Linger Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $19,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    5711 N Linger Ln, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /36

    $317,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1230 Greta Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lewis Agent House

    1230 Greta Blvd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /6

    $12,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    940 Emery St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lewelling Nevada Realty

    940 Emery St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /8

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2170 N David St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glickman Windermere Excellence

    2170 N David St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /23

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    37 Late Harvest Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,962

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Grasso Platinum Real Estate Prof

    37 Late Harvest Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3121 Chestnut Place, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $8,715 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Poscente RE/MAX Advantage

    3121 Chestnut Place, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /14

    $6,300

    Sold May 30, 2025

    381 NE Nimo Ct, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $24,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,500

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis BHHS Nevada Properties

    381 NE Nimo Ct, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /3

    $6,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4421 N Panorama Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 20,342 Sq Ft
    • $12,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,000

    Last Listing Agent Robin Shrader Freedom House Property Mgmt

    4421 N Panorama Rd, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /46

    $374,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    164 Hawk Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,985

    Last Listing Agent Mona Lisa Dickerson Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    164 Hawk Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /6

    $7,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    151 Tioga Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,500

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    151 Tioga Cir, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /13

    $4,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6130 N Linda St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $19,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Finkler Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    6130 N Linda St, Pahrump, NV 89060
  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7970 N Bender St, Pahrump, NV 89060

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $4,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Brobson Nevada Realty

    7970 N Bender St, Pahrump, NV 89060

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home