1,622

Recently Sold Homes in 32907

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $280,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2406 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,787

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    2406 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /18

    $290,515 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2543 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,364

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    2543 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /36

    $378,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    342 Evergreen St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,389

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Nathan Engel&Voelkers Melb Beachside

    342 Evergreen St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1767 Delaware St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,266

    Last Listing Agent Ian Liddon Real Broker LLC

    1767 Delaware St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    599 Prelude St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,040

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Riese Avanti Way Realty LLC

    599 Prelude St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /33

    $355,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1344 Kayford St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,800

    Last Listing Agent Jenny DePalma Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    1344 Kayford St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    686 Brisbane St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,158

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mitchell Denovo Realty

    686 Brisbane St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    597 Geiger Ct NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $116,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,154

    Last Listing Agent PHILLIP WALKER Premier Listings

    597 Geiger Ct NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /8

    $398,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    261 Consolata Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,539

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Cornerstone

    261 Consolata Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /38

    $299,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    834 Boeing St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,764

    Last Listing Agent Angela Diehl LPT Realty, LLC

    834 Boeing St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /7

    $245,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1033 Baysinger St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,516

    Last Listing Agent Michael Montgomery EXP Realty, LLC

    1033 Baysinger St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /24

    $355,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1148 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Bizarro Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1148 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /15

    $309,733 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2178 Croft Inlet NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Riverwood at Everlands - The Shoals Collection

    2178 Croft Inlet NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /15

    $281,555 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1856 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,306

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Villas

    1856 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2482 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    2482 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    236 Maywood Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,778

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Davis BHHS Florida Realty

    236 Maywood Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /13

    $293,525 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2288 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Twinhome Collection

    2288 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1001 Glencove Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,414

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hamid REAL ESTATE 360 INC

    1001 Glencove Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /15

    $327,690 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2378 Croft Inlet Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,333

    Lennar Riverwood at Everlands - The Shoals Collection

    2378 Croft Inlet Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /40

    $330,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1837 Vauxhall St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,210

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Boswell Denovo Realty

    1837 Vauxhall St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /25

    $348,160 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1255 Kylar Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,123

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Collins Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    1255 Kylar Dr, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /29

    $308,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1342 Mineral Loop Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,453

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Jackim Real Estate Solutions Brevard

    1342 Mineral Loop Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /39

    $277,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1860 Calmar St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $273,440

    Last Listing Agent Chi Nguyen Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1860 Calmar St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /18

    $250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    900 Fairhaven St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,730

    Last Listing Agent Neel Sheth Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.

    900 Fairhaven St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /16

    $341,214 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1146 Kylar Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,344

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Collins Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    1146 Kylar Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /19

    $347,383 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2743 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Woods Collection

    2743 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /14

    $236,735 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1221 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,747

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Villas

    1221 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /61

    $425,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    915 Kenmore St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,442

    Last Listing Agent Annette Callahan RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    915 Kenmore St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /23

    $282,745 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1252 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,658

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1252 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /16

    $249,905 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1441 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Villas

    1441 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1916 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,226

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Villas

    1916 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /49

    $284,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1429 Heartwellville St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,020

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kerr 321 Realty, LLC

    1429 Heartwellville St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    202 Gordon Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,333

    Last Listing Agent Carla Connelly SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO

    202 Gordon Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1438 Healey St NW Unit 42, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,640

    Last Listing Agent Yaneth Parra EXP Realty LLC

    1438 Healey St NW Unit 42, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /40

    $326,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    202 Shalimar Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,448

    Last Listing Agent Bart DeNitto EXP Realty, LLC

    202 Shalimar Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    598 Aviation Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,916

    Last Listing Agent Julian Jackson LOKATION

    598 Aviation Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /13

    $367,587 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2335 Majorelle Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    2335 Majorelle Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /20

    $411,503 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    802 Serpens Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,783

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Isles Collection

    802 Serpens Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /35

    $349,999 Sold May 12, 2025

    1945 Snapdragon Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,158

    Last Listing Agent Lykim Wengert RE/MAX Elite

    1945 Snapdragon Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    865 Tyrol Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,005

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    865 Tyrol Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home