1,622

Recently Sold Homes in 32907

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $335,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    578 Avocado Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,771

    Last Listing Agent Ann Richter INB Realty LLC

    578 Avocado Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /13

    $304,595 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1360 Crimson Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,728

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Twinhome Collection

    1360 Crimson Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /16

    $345,160 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2503 Carrick St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,059

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Collins Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    2503 Carrick St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    435 Consolata Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,725

    Last Listing Agent Stefany Valle Continental Investments Int'l

    435 Consolata Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1303 Kayford St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,663

    Last Listing Agent Roy Clarke 321 Realty, LLC

    1303 Kayford St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /15

    $402,395 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    842 Serpens NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,176

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Isles Collection

    842 Serpens NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $71,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    697 Americana Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $308,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Siverd Arium Real Estate, LLC

    697 Americana Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /20

    $409,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3002 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,895

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Isles Collection

    3002 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /18

    $337,698 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2632 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,545

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Woods Collection

    2632 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /15

    $276,405 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1301 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,482

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Villas

    1301 Miraflores Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    235 Aladdin St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,195

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    235 Aladdin St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /39

    $460,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4206 Hield Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $487,103

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Daignault-Ives Daignault Realty Inc

    4206 Hield Rd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $321,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    452 Foxdall Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,218

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gallo Gallo Realty Group LLC

    452 Foxdall Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /46

    $322,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1601 Kanabec Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,953

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Westbrook Real Broker, LLC

    1601 Kanabec Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1526 Manzanita St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,242

    1526 Manzanita St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /13

    $330,055 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2379 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Twinhome Collection

    2379 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /54

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    998 Sorrel St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,978

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Chan RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    998 Sorrel St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /13

    $308,455 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2318 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,306

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Twinhome Collection

    2318 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /20

    $428,515 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1154 Blessed Isles Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1154 Blessed Isles Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /24

    $299,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    467 Foxdall Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,888

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Bertino Blue Marlin Real Estate

    467 Foxdall Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /19

    $361,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2079 Croft Inlet NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Riverwood at Everlands - The Shoals Collection

    2079 Croft Inlet NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /14

    $355,985 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1711 Marigold Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1711 Marigold Trail NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $31,800 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1702 Loquat Ct NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $109,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $31,500

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1702 Loquat Ct NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /5

    $404,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    817 Soleway Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,947

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    817 Soleway Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    741 Brisbane St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,602

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Michels One Sotheby's International

    741 Brisbane St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $31,666 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1025 Ivanhoe St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $137,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $31,404

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1025 Ivanhoe St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $31,800 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    577 Oleander Ln NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $138,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,500

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    577 Oleander Ln NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /13

    $324,347 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2368 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Twinhome Collection

    2368 Cyan Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /19

    $375,220 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2582 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,667

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Woods Collection

    2582 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $283,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1580 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,441

    Last Listing Agent Abdulla Richards AR1 STATE OF ART REAL ESTATE

    1580 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /31

    $366,650 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1761 Monrovia St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,760

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gankos New Home Outlook

    1761 Monrovia St NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1240 Gustrow Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,877

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Granato Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1240 Gustrow Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /61

    $415,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2615 Snapdragon Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,809

    Last Listing Agent Holli Couch Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2615 Snapdragon Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1350 Crimson NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,021

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1350 Crimson NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /2

    $31,800 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    213 Wisteria Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $132,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    213 Wisteria Ave NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /38

    $299,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1658 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,212

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Scotti Majestic Oaks Realty

    1658 Jupiter Blvd NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /14

    $288,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1261 Miraflores NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,160

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Villas

    1261 Miraflores NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    395 Hawthorne Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,779

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Weems Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    395 Hawthorne Ln NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /20

    $450,442 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    974 Veronese Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,311

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Isles Collection

    974 Veronese Place NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /67

    $280,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2406 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,787

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    2406 Cerulean Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home