1,422

Palm Beach Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $2,273,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      236 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Lubeck Lubeck Realty Group Inc

  • /33

    $2,875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    184 Lake Dr Unit 3201, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

    Experience refined waterfront living in this sophisticated residence featuring panoramic marina and sunset views. Designed for the discerning epicurean, the chef's kitchen boasts Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances set against a backdrop of the water. This turnkey retreat is elevated by high-end finishes, including custom lighting, integrated audio, and electric shades. Enjoy the exclusivity of a

    Scott Smith Compass Florida LLC

    184 Lake Dr Unit 3201, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
    • /10

      Est $909,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1959
      124 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Villate Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $3,299,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft

    309 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    Experience island living at its finest in this newly completed custom residence by NRH Homes, the premier builder in Palm Beach Shores! Ideally located just 500 feet from the renowned Sailfish Marina and walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! The generous floor plan spans over 3,400 square feet of living space and offers 5 spacious bedrooms, including two master suites - one on each

    Laura Menard RE/MAX Direct

    309 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    • /60

      Est $2,206,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Volpe Serhant

  • /38

    $2,375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    184 Lake Dr Unit 3101, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

    Now offered for immediate delivery, this newly completed waterfront residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club presents a rare, move-in-ready opportunity. Residence B is an exceptionally large, direct waterfront 2BR plus expansive den with a flow-through layout and soaring ceilings, capturing sweeping views of the private marina, resort-style pool, and landscaped gardens. Fully modern, high-end

    Patrick LeTourneau One Sotheby's International Re

    184 Lake Dr Unit 3101, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
    • /54

      Est $2,456,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Tacoma Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      333 Tacoma Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Abbott Platinum Properties/The Keyes

  • /47

    $395,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    33 S Ocean Ave Unit 502, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

    Located on the southern edge of Singer Island in the beautiful town of Palm Beach Shores . This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment has been completely updated and offers unique ocean, intracoastal, island, Palm Beach and downtown West Palm Beach views. Featuring all impact windows, new kitchen cabinets, all stainless-steel appliances, an updated bathroom, added laundry and crown molding throughout.

    Claudia Krinke Douglas Elliman

    33 S Ocean Ave Unit 502, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
    • /52

      Est $990,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      330 Cascade Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Breese Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    • /12

      Est $1,096,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Edwards Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      227 Edwards Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J. Richard Allison The Corcoran Group

    • /22

      Est $1,036,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      333 Linda Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bennett The Keyes Company (PBG)

    • /37

      Est $642,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Inlet Way Unit 7, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      300 Inlet Way Unit 7, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Slocum Florida Homes & Condominiums

    • /32

      Est $429,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Ocean Ave Unit 507, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      125 S Ocean Ave Unit 507, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Brown Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    • /9

      Est $1,260,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      312 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitaker Compass Florida LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,912,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Lake Dr, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      185 Lake Dr, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,724,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Heilman Compass Florida LLC

    • /14

      Est $1,773,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 505, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 505, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cohen The Keyes Company

    • /33

      Est $1,197,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Inlet Way Unit 211, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      140 Inlet Way Unit 211, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mathews Douglas Elliman

    • /39

      Est $1,227,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 304, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cox Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    • /50

      Est $3,067,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 301, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 301, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY COHEN Douglas Elliman

    • /48

      Est $1,035,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lake Dr Unit 102, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      220 Lake Dr Unit 102, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Flading Inactive Member

    • /26

      Est $460,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Claremont Ln Unit 4, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 Claremont Ln Unit 4, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Macri Highlight Realty Corp

    • /53

      Est $2,913,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Inlet Way Unit 2b, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      224 Inlet Way Unit 2b, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Nugent Compass Florida LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,806,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Inlet Way Unit 103, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      106 Inlet Way Unit 103, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Lydon Douglas Elliman

    • /29

      Est $1,651,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Inlet Way Unit 104, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      106 Inlet Way Unit 104, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Nugent Compass Florida LLC

    • /2

      Est $344,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Ocean 207 Ave Unit 207, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 S Ocean 207 Ave Unit 207, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brindisi Lang Realty/ BR

    • /23

      Est $2,598,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Inlet Way Unit 1a, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      224 Inlet Way Unit 1a, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Nugent Compass Florida LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Sandal Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

      000 Sandal Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meike Macgregor Compass Florida LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,283,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 404, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      155 S Ocean Ave Unit 404, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Antoncik Golden Palm Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Edwards Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Edwards Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Orrico Loggerhead Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,725,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Blossom Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 Blossom Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000

      Last Listing Agent Meike Macgregor Compass Florida LLC

    • /11

      Est $271,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 803, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Martinez Reliant Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $833,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Edwards Ln Unit A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Edwards Ln Unit A, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Orrico Loggerhead Realty Inc

    • /14

      Est $280,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bravado Ln Unit 20, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      108 Bravado Ln Unit 20, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Lubeck Lubeck Realty Group Inc

    • /71

      Est $506,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 605, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 605, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fakhari Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)

    • /43

      Est $1,684,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      308 Claremont Ln, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,669,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Stephens United Realty Group Inc

    • /8

      Est $293,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bravado Ln Unit 40, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      108 Bravado Ln Unit 40, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Woodford AAA International Realtors Inc

    • /34

      Est $1,125,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Bamboo Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      340 Bamboo Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanni Guzman LoKation Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $444,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Ocean Ave Unit 207, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      125 S Ocean Ave Unit 207, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Blevins Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs

    • /48

      Est $431,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 301, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 S Ocean Ave Unit 301, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Derewyanko Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,317,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Inlet Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      325 Inlet Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Wallesverd NRH Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home