22,310

Homes in ZIP Code 93550

Section Image
  • /25

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft

    232 E Avenue p5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Charming and move-in ready single-story home in Palmdale! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 804 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space. The interior features an open and bright layout with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a modernized kitchen complete with sleek countertops, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances.Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, offering a

    Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    232 E Avenue p5, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /23

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    504 E Ave Q3 Unit 4, Palmdale, CA 93550

    East Palmdale JUST REHABBED 2BD/2BTH Townhouse. It comes equipped with new paint, new carpet, new tile flooring on the 1st floor, repainted kitchen cabinets, new granite counter tops in the kitchen and bathroom, new stove and dishwasher, laundry room on site, re-glazed bathtub and bathroom counter top. Trash is included with the rent. ALL QUALIFIED APPLICANTS ARE WELCOME..You can

    504 E Ave Q3 Unit 4, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Ave R12 Pav Vic 35th St Unit 25008140, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Chiquillo-Rubio Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    0 Ave R12 Pav Vic 35th St Unit 25008140, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Avenue P-5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      274 Avenue P-5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty, Inc

  • /5

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,994 per Acre

    0 Esada Wy Rosen Ln Unit SR26036804, Acton, CA 93550

    LANDBANK/INVESTMENT - Hilltop 5 acre parcel for future development. Treed property in the Palmdale/Acton foothills. Remote location. This property is near Highway 14 and also Angeles Forest Hwy

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 Esada Wy Rosen Ln Unit SR26036804, Acton, CA 93550
  • /13

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 171, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium located in the gated Monte Vista community in Palmdale, featuring on-site security guard service and excellent community amenities. This first-floor unit offers a spacious and clean layout with fresh paint, laminate hardwood flooring, tile finishes, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, central air conditioning, and three

    George Sahakyan Keller Williams Studio City

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 171, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    37618 Dalzell St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,090

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crawford eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    37618 Dalzell St, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 1030 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1030 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Yupari Park Regency Realty

  • /22

    $412,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    1866 E Avenue q11, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Beautiful corner home located in Palmdale, conveniently close to Palmdale High School and nearby shopping centers. This well-maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable layout ideal for families or first-time buyers. The home includes a mini-split system for both heating and cooling (reverse cycle), providing energy-efficient climate control year-round. Recent

    Cecilia Gutierrez Valley Asset & Investment Corp

    1866 E Avenue q11, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /17

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1715 Boysenberry Way, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Step into this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood of Palmdale. Offering 1,744 square feet of comfortable living space, this residence has been thoughtfully upgraded with fresh interior paint and a stylishly remodeled main bathroom, creating a modern, inviting feel. The open-concept layout fills the home with natural light, creating a warm and

    Ibrahim Habiv Pinnacle Estate Properties

    1715 Boysenberry Way, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3628 E Avenue t4, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,607

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Ocegueda Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3628 E Avenue t4, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 402 E Avenue R 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Avenue R 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      402 E Avenue R 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Gallina Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /25

    $415,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    40148 La Cota Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath detached condo in a great Palmdale location. Situated on a quiet street, this two-story home offers privacy with no shared walls and access to a well-maintained community pool. Inside, enjoy a cozy living room with a fireplace, a dining area, and a bright kitchen with beautifully finished cabinets, countertops, and appliances. New vinyl flooring adds a modern feel

    Rudi JB Masbrata HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    40148 La Cota Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    38659 Angele Trumpet Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    This charming 3-bed, 2-bath single-story home in Palmdale offers 1453 sqft of comfortable living space and is perfect for families. The property features a kitchen with a stove and dishwasher. The spacious interior is complemented by a large backyard, ideal for entertaining, gardening. This home is pet-friendly. The house also includes solar panels, providing significant savings with much lower

    Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    38659 Angele Trumpet Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37653 Janus Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    37653 Janus Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,948

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Orellana BGA Properties Inc

    37653 Janus Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 3524 E Avenue R Unit 71, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 E Avenue R Unit 71, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3524 E Avenue R Unit 71, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Reyes Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • /3

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $121,429 per Acre

    0 Cor Avenue Q 26th Ste Unit 25000452, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Great Opportunity With Huge Potential In The Heart Of Palmdale. Corner Lot With Almost An Acre Land Near Schools, Shopping Centers, Public Transportation and Much More. Drive By Today And Contact Agent With Any Questions.

    Delaila Rose Alles Beverly & Company, Inc.

    0 Cor Avenue Q 26th Ste Unit 25000452, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /19

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    38020 12th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Clean, move-in ready home in Palmdale that immediately feels comfortable the moment you step inside. Filled with natural light and offering a functional layout designed for everyday living, the home sits in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shopping, and commuter routes. Immediate move-in available. The home includes dedicated parking and is designed for easy, low-stress

    Emigdio Plascencia Keller Williams Luxury

    38020 12th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /14

    $415,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3463 Santa Rosa Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,786

    Last Listing Agent Arvin Garcia Real Broker

    3463 Santa Rosa Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 55th Ste Vic Palmdale Bl Ste Unit 23008593, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Serrano JohnHart Real Estate

  • /21

    $112,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3524 E Avenue R Unit Spc 64, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Cheap, Cheap, price.Take avantage of this great home located in the heart of east Palmdale. Conveniently located close to schools, shopping centers, water park and freeway. This home will not last, bring your handy self, home will need some tlc.

    Francisco Catalan ENRG Realty, Inc.

    3524 E Avenue R Unit Spc 64, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /37

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3039 Conestoga Canyon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    4br/3ba 2 story beautiful home and move in ready. FEATURES: Open kitchen with stove, dishwasher, lots of cabinets and beautiful white tile countertops. New paint, new laminate floors, new curtains, new toilets, new AC, large windows for extra sunlight, high vaulted ceilings, new lighting, new kitchen & bathroom hardware, large backyard, 3 car garage, incredible views and so much more.

    Carlos Alvarado Cobblestone Realty Inc.

    3039 Conestoga Canyon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38126 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    38126 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,326

    Last Listing Agent Ivonne Navarro Real Brokerage Technologies

    38126 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 E Avenue Q-9, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1826 E Avenue Q-9, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,100
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHARLIE EVANS Evans Financial Network

  • /25

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $24,704 per Acre

    1800 Katee Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Nice view of the valley on this 5 acre parcel. that has a gentle slope. You look down to the Palmdale area and the valley floor with all the house's and shopping centers. Easy access to the freeway to go north or south. You can see the Palmdale lake and Lockheed Martin Aerospace Co. Its next door to house's on all sides. There is also a 20 acres parcel for sale behind this parcel for $150,000.00.

    Ralph Saucedo Century 21 Doug Anderson

    1800 Katee Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /7

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37414 Drexel St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Clean home ready to move in

    Anita Griffin Rite Way Realty

    37414 Drexel St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    37163 Daisy St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,015

    Last Listing Agent Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

    37163 Daisy St, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 3025 East Ave S Unit 1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 East Ave S Unit 1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3025 East Ave S Unit 1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aihua Zhou Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /21

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $12,474 per Acre

    10 Katee Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    10 Acre lot with views of Antelope Valley. Electric power poles in the street. This lot is conveniently located just off of the 14 Freeway in Palmdale, CA. Prime lot for developing a private retreat close to all things Palmdale. Country living just minutes away from 14 Freeway. Great spot for New Home. This lot will not last long don't miss out on this opportunity.

    Kris Chaisson Re/Max All-Pro

    10 Katee Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3753 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,325

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hernandez The Path Realty, Inc.

    3753 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3458 E Avenue R 4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3458 E Avenue R 4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $17,750

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $7,125 per Acre

    2 AC Angeles Forest Hwy, Acton, CA 93510

    2.49 Acres (APN: 3056-007-043) GPS: 34.499745, -118.109101 This lot is 2.49 acres and is located south of Palmdale, CA. This property is 2 miles SW of the city limits of Palmdale and 0.25 miles north of the city limits of Acton. The area is mostly small ranches or farms. According to the Los Angeles County the property is zoned A-2-2 Heavy Agriculture. Single family residences, crops,

    Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    2 AC Angeles Forest Hwy, Acton, CA 93510
  • 2939 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $391,300

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2939 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,362

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    2939 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 E Avenue Q-13, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3120 E Avenue Q-13, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yeni Villatoro Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /20

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 43,451 Sq Ft
    • $180,451 per Acre

    0 E Sierra Hwy Unit WS26024893, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent PM1-zoned parcels sold together, offering a combined 43,449 sq ft of flat, usable land in a rapidly growing industrial and commercial corridor. This zoning allows for a broad range of income-producing uses, making the property ideal for owner-users, investors, and expanding businesses alike. Permitted uses include warehouses, distribution facilities,

    Alejandro Lopez The Real Estate Club

    0 E Sierra Hwy Unit WS26024893, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2152 E Avenue Q-5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Molina Boulevard Estate Properties, Inc.

    2152 E Avenue Q-5, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sierra Highway So Pac Rr Hwy Unit 24006653, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /13

    $108,800

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $241,778 per Acre

    0 Ave Q2 Vic 15th Ste Unit 26003814, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Prime opportunity to own a unique residential lot in the heart of Palmdale just one block away from the highly traveled Palmdale Boulevard. This expansive 19,738 sq. ft. lot (approximately 0.45 acres) is surrounded by nearby residential development and established homes, making it an excellent opportunity for future development or investment. Utilities including electricity, water, and sewer

    Jose Contreras Jose Contreras, Broker

    0 Ave Q2 Vic 15th Ste Unit 26003814, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /32

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    37449 Litchfield St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,368

    Last Listing Agent Brian Godin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    37449 Litchfield St, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 175 E Avenue V, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 E Avenue V, Palmdale, CA 93550

      175 E Avenue V, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Guest KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home