534

Recently Sold Homes in 93550

Section Image
  • /48

    $594,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3167 Tourmaline Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,120

    Last Listing Agent Sevag Nakachian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    3167 Tourmaline Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3110 Viana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $400,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3110 Viana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,740

    Last Listing Agent Thelecia Dunning Palma Investments

    3110 Viana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37046 Pond Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $455,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    37046 Pond Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,397

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Holland Century 21 A Better Service

    37046 Pond Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3510 Southview Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $505,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3510 Southview Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,883

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rodriguez BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    3510 Southview Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /19

    $420,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3097 E Avenue r5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,903

    Last Listing Agent Steve Burton Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3097 E Avenue r5, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /26

    $545,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    38230 Wildrose St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,133

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ordaz The Real Estate Place

    38230 Wildrose St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3536 Fern Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $563,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3536 Fern Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,185

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cuadra Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    3536 Fern Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /21

    $525,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2897 Chuckwagon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,542

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    2897 Chuckwagon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37141 Calle Amigo, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $426,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    37141 Calle Amigo, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,869

37141 Calle Amigo, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38853 9th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $410,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    38853 9th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,477

    Last Listing Agent Joe Navas Ethos International Real Estate

    38853 9th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2203 Estrella Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $500,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2203 Estrella Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,547

    Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia-Coronado LPT Realty, Inc

    2203 Estrella Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /38

    $465,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    37707 Dixie Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,785

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    37707 Dixie Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3151 Tourmaline Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $485,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3151 Tourmaline Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,371

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    3151 Tourmaline Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /15

    $320,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    438 E Avenue r5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,967

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    438 E Avenue r5, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /13

    $528,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    37048 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,247

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Mendoza Real Brokerage Technologies

    37048 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /19

    $410,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    38626 2nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,422

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    38626 2nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1345 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $439,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1345 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,621

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    1345 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3847 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,337

    Last Listing Agent Susan Durham The One Luxury Properties

    3847 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38609 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $382,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    38609 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,249

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    38609 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38237 Bee Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $558,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    38237 Bee Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,818

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Uptgraft RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    38237 Bee Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36563 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $560,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    36563 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,368

    Last Listing Agent Robin Aimaq Keller Williams VIP Properties

    36563 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /18

    $429,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    39021 8th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,349

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    39021 8th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /35

    $429,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2149 E Avenue q1, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,485

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    2149 E Avenue q1, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    38733 31st St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,907

    Last Listing Agent Maria Torres eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    38733 31st St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /49

    $700,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3715 E Avenue t2, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,209

    Last Listing Agent Kim Inocente The Market

    3715 E Avenue t2, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2134 Moonlight Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $450,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2134 Moonlight Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,213

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Milus Keller Williams Realty

    2134 Moonlight Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3039 Conestoga Canyon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $515,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3039 Conestoga Canyon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,342

    Last Listing Agent Gav Stark Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    3039 Conestoga Canyon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2553 Desert Oak Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $520,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2553 Desert Oak Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,981

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    2553 Desert Oak Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 336 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $440,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    336 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,599

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    336 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37224 Halfmoon Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    37224 Halfmoon Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,273

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ward Maggie Ward Realty

    37224 Halfmoon Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    36664 Spanish Broom Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,110

    Last Listing Agent Manny Gonzalez GoPro Realty, Inc

    36664 Spanish Broom Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    38757 Frontier Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,092

    Last Listing Agent Leovy Albarado RE/MAX All-Pro

    38757 Frontier Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2230 E Avenue q4 Unit 35, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,976

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Duarte RE/MAX All-Pro

    2230 E Avenue q4 Unit 35, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 522 E Avenue p14, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $360,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    522 E Avenue p14, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,144

    Last Listing Agent Lissette Fuentes Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    522 E Avenue p14, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 329 E Lago Lindo Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $830,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    329 E Lago Lindo Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,094

    Last Listing Agent David Klommhaus Re/Max All-Pro

    329 E Lago Lindo Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38638 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    38638 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,958

    Last Listing Agent Elida Tinajero Keller Williams VIP Properties

    38638 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36519 Turner Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $505,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    36519 Turner Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,620

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lopez Homequest Real Estate

    36519 Turner Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36718 Petra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $448,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    36718 Petra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,459

    Last Listing Agent Betty Ortiz Homesmart Evergreen Realty

    36718 Petra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37739 Cardiff St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $385,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    37739 Cardiff St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,214

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    37739 Cardiff St, Palmdale, CA 93550

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home