11,921

Homes in ZIP Code 93552

Section Image
  • /5

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $24,606 per Acre

    0 15th Street East & Avenue L4, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Excellent investment property with low $/acre, Corner lot, Light Industrial, Record of Survey Lot 17, Electrical on Ave. L and Challenger Way

    Jerry Tocchini Tocchini Real Estate

    0 15th Street East & Avenue L4, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 88 Vac Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    88 Vac Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 7,252 Sq Ft
    • $510,511 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Cerros Real Broker

    88 Vac Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 E Avenue T Unit Spc 41, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6150 E Avenue T Unit Spc 41, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosio Roe RE/MAX

  • /14

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    37111 Springfield St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    This property is being as is condition .

    Veronica Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    37111 Springfield St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 5715 Malaga Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5715 Malaga Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,203

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    5715 Malaga Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 E Avenue T Unit Spc 67, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6150 E Avenue T Unit Spc 67, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Fernandez Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /8

    $74,999

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,009 per Acre

    0 45th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    APN: 3048-013-109, 3048-013-111Coordinates: 34.511806, -118.0506942 parcels for sale in Palmdale, CA. This listing includes two parcels totaling at 5 acres. The properties are located just off of 47th St E and Barrel Springs Rd in Palmdale, CA. Great location near other homes and accessible via dirt road off of 47th St E. Parcels are all adjacent to each other APN# 3048-013-109,

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 45th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /7

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4303 Portland Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,912

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    4303 Portland Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 6150 E Avenue T Unit 68, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 E Avenue T Unit 68, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6150 E Avenue T Unit 68, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Guzman BGA Properties Inc

  • /25

    $485,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    37121 Golden Oak Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Beautiful 4-bedroom home in a prime Palmdale location just minutes from shopping, dining, Target, and Starbucks. Priced at $469,000, this property offers great value with a functional layout and comfortable living spaces. Perfect for first-time buyers or growing families. Don't miss this opportunity homes like this don't last.

    Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    37121 Golden Oak Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 38244 Armstrong Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    38244 Armstrong Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,974

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosales DR Realty

    38244 Armstrong Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 47th East & Ave T-12 Unit 22005473, Palmdale, CA 93552

      0 47th East & Ave T-12 Unit 22005473, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 641 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

  • /2

    $30,888

    • Land
    • 12,553 Sq Ft
    • $107,176 per Acre

    0 203-084-12-01-5 Catalpa Ave Unit IG26038046, California City, CA 93552

    There is not an address associated with this parcel. What is reflected is the Parcel# 203-084-12-01-5 which is +/- 0.29 Acres. Zoning is RM1/RM2 High Density Residential - 2 D.U. to 20 D.U./1 Acre. Located in California City. Access via paved 82nd St and dirt Catapla Ave. Power is very close.

    Aaron De Franco KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    37346 53rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,119

    Last Listing Agent Jose Amezcua Realty of America

    37346 53rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 38250 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $600,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      38250 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      38250 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justice Aragon eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • /36

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    5390 Karling Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Gissele Mariscal Century 21 Masters

    5390 Karling Place, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /5

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    37624 Ribbon St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,225

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    37624 Ribbon St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      37311 47th St E Unit 149, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37311 47th St E Unit 149, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Cayetano

  • /36

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    37940 42nd St E Unit 115, Palmdale, CA 93552

    ?? Elegant Townhome in The Oasis Community - Palmdale, CA Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of The Oasis in Palmdale. This residence offers a harmonious blend of comfort and modern upgrades, making it an ideal choice for discerning buyers. Interior Features: Spacious Living Area: Enjoy the warmth of a remodeled

    Adrian Rissling Re/Max All-Pro

    37940 42nd St E Unit 115, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 5034 Marseilles Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5034 Marseilles Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,979

    Last Listing Agent Hellen Hubert Hellen Hubert, Broker

    5034 Marseilles Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      37311 47th St E Unit 184, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37311 47th St E Unit 184, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Nunez Century 21 Masters

  • /53

    $765,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    38214 Etienne Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to your dream home: where modern farmhouse elegance meets resort-style living! No expenses spared! This fully upgraded, turnkey residence is designed to impress from the moment you arrive; featuring fresh exterior paint, a beautifully landscaped front yard, a sleek modern garage door and newly installed exposed wood fencing that creates a private, designer-inspired curb appeal. Custom

    Sean Shadrick Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    38214 Etienne Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37311 47th St E Unit 87, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    37311 47th St E Unit 87, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adela Olivares New Century Realtors

    37311 47th St E Unit 87, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 38174 Fuschia Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $555,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      38174 Fuschia Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      38174 Fuschia Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hranush Vardanyan Keller Williams Luxury

  • /12

    $72,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $63,043 per Acre

    0 57th St East Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Affordable Prime Investment opportunity on a one-acre vacant parcel fronting on paved Palmdale Blvd. Utilities are conveniently nearby, makingdevelopment straightforward. The property is situated between established single-family home neighborhoods to the east and west, ensuring acommunity feel. Located in Palmdale, a dynamic city in northern Los Angeles County, this parcel is in the future path

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 57th St East Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37538 Stonegate Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    37538 Stonegate Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,009

    Last Listing Agent Jean Sehic Century 21 Masters

    37538 Stonegate Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 53rd St E Avenue Q8 Unit 20003813, Palmdale, CA 93550

      0 53rd St E Avenue Q8 Unit 20003813, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,566 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

  • /38

    $570,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    38113 Versailles St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to this stunning two-story residence nestled in the highly sought-after Madeleine Court community—where comfort, space, and smart upgrades come together beautifully.Boasting approximately 2,595 square feet of living space on a generous 7,289 square foot lot, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of functionality and elegance. The main level features a bright,

    Rodrigo Suerte Felipe eXp Realty of California Inc

    38113 Versailles St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37152 57th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    37152 57th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,432

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Erreguin Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    37152 57th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /26

      Est $504,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Mount Emma Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4959 Mount Emma Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Castaneda RE/MAX

  • /2

    $88,999

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $18,066 per Acre

    0 Barrel Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    APN: 3048-009-025 Coordinates: 34.527833, -118.069833 4.93 acre lot for sale in LA county. This lot is located in Palmdale, CA right on Barrel springs road near Pearblossom Highway. Excellent location near a main highway. Great location just off of a major highway the connects the AV to Los Angeles and San Bernardino.

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 Barrel Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 4009 E Avenue r13, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4009 E Avenue r13, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,320

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    4009 E Avenue r13, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 4444 E Avenue R Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4444 E Avenue R Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernan Juarez Pride Management

  • /30

    $470,500

    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $113,313 per Acre

    0 E Avenue P-8, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Unlock the potential of this versatile commercial land opportunity in Palmdale’s growing corridor. Strategically positioned near Sierra Hwy, this high-visibility parcel offers outstanding exposure and accessibility, making it ideal for a wide range of development opportunities. Zoned for multiple commercial and industrial uses, the property is well-suited for office flex space, light industrial,

    Christopher Stone Exit Alliance Realty

    0 E Avenue P-8, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37928 Pisces Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    37928 Pisces Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,995

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Paiz ENRG Realty, Inc

    37928 Pisces Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /2

      Est $467,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Nashville Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4316 Nashville Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

  • /14

    $89,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $35,600 per Acre

    0 42nd Ste Vic Avenue S12 Ste Unit 26000361, Palmdale, CA 93550

    APN# 3052-005-019Coordinates: 34.544912, -118.0541812.2 ACRES Zoned Low Density Residential (LDR) Detached single-family dwellings. Appropriate as a transition between rural and suburban areas. Up to 1 unit per acre City of Palmdale. Come Build up to 2 homes per zoning

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty, Inc.

    34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 37804 Aquarius Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $586,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      37804 Aquarius Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      37804 Aquarius Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Betito Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 7.35 Acres
    • $7,073 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Great investment opportunity in Palmdale, CA. Motivated Seller. Seller to consider all offers. This 7.35 acre vacant land lot is in a prime location next to Pearblossom Highway leading to Palmdale and the high desert areas such as Pinon Hills, Victorville, Hesperia, and Adelanto. The property is currently zoned for Heavy Agriculture under LA County. Nearby major employers include Snowline Joint

    Bryan Ubaldo Keller Williams Victor Valley

    0 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home