11,921

Homes in ZIP Code 93552

Section Image
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /8

    $45,400

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $38,475 per Acre

    0 55th Ste Vic Avenue R Ste Unit 26003667, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Prime vacant land opportunity in Palmdale 93552 (APN: 3023-002-125)! Located in a growing area of the Antelope Valley, this parcel is ideal for buyers looking to build a custom home, invest, or develop in one of Southern California's most active and affordable markets.Zoned LCA11 (buyer to verify), the property offers flexibility for residential development and is surrounded by established

    Armand Martin eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /16

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4715 Diamond St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,729

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    4715 Diamond St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 6150 E Avenue T Unit 41, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 E Avenue T Unit 41, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1984
      6150 E Avenue T Unit 41, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosio Roe Luxury Collective

  • /15

    $1,275,000

    • Land
    • 125.64 Acres
    • $10,148 per Acre

    35401 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Seller financing may be available. Expansive Opportunity in Palmdale! Discover the vast potential of this incredible property located off Cheseboro Rd in Palmdale. Spanning almost 126 acres across the scenic California Aqueduct duct just south of the Cheseboro Siphon, this land offers breathtaking vistas and a sense of serene seclusion. A residence once stood on Lot 19, evidenced by existing

    Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    35401 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /37

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4242 Trenton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,713

    Last Listing Agent Stan Roy Berkshire HomeServices California Properties

    4242 Trenton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave R Drt Cor 80th Ste, Pearblossom, CA 93553

      0 Ave R Drt Cor 80th Ste, Pearblossom, CA 93553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Liberda-Wright Roberson Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $90,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    37311 47th St E Unit 183, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Rehabbed and move-in ready! This home has been upgraded with new plumbing and all-new electrical throughout, including new outlets. Enjoy a brand-new mini split system for efficient heating and cooling, along with a new sink, New bathroom vanity, and modern light fixtures throughout.The home also features brand-new flooring, updated drywall walls, and fresh interior paint, giving it a clean and

    Javier Duarte Century 21 Masters

    37311 47th St E Unit 183, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37206 Calle Mazatlan, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    37206 Calle Mazatlan, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,364

    Last Listing Agent Chad Lewin TheHomeProZ

    37206 Calle Mazatlan, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R Unit 62, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4444 E Avenue R Unit 62, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sorayeh Jamali Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /17

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    36857 42nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Spacious & Move-In Ready 4-Bedroom Home! This stunning 2-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,412 sq. ft. of living space, making it perfect for families, entertaining, and comfortable living. The layout features two living areas, including a formal living room and a cozy family room with a fireplace. Downstairs, you'll find one bedroom and a full bathroom, ideal for guests,

    Nelly Gonzalez Park Regency Realty

    36857 42nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5730 Paddington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,851

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Estrada Listing Los Angeles

    5730 Paddington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /38

      Est $531,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      5762 Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5762 Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Cobblestone Realty Inc.

  • /23

    $580,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    37708 67th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    This beautifully upgraded single-story home, built in 2021, offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in a bright, open-concept layout that feels both modern and inviting. Located in East Palmdale, it's a great fit for commuters with easy freeway access, while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and local schools. Inside, you'll find thoughtful upgrades throughout, including a high-end

    Samuel Bauer Ethos International Real Estate

    37708 67th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 5703 Evergem Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $499,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5703 Evergem Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,149

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

    5703 Evergem Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      37311 47th St E Unit Spc 11, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      37311 47th St E Unit Spc 11, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Watts HomeBased Realty

  • /2

    $374,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    37513 Penara St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in a desirable East Palmdale neighborhood. This spacious property features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a large kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a generous primary suite with walk-in closet. Enjoy a private backyard perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or future customization. Conveniently located near schools,

    Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    37513 Penara St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37906 Sunnyvale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $543,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    37906 Sunnyvale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,632

    Last Listing Agent George Hernandez Real Broker

    37906 Sunnyvale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /52

    $459,500

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    36843 Hillcrest Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Back on the Market! With no fault to the sellers, this gem awaits its next owner. Don't miss your chance to make it yours! Grab this opportunity for a stunning home just steps from everything. This beautifully maintained home features 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft (ideal 4th bedroom or office), 2 baths, and recent updates: carpet, interior paint, water heater, guest bathtub, dishwasher, and

    Erika Ramirez LPT Realty

    36843 Hillcrest Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 5217 E Avenue r4, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5217 E Avenue r4, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,732

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty, Inc

    5217 E Avenue r4, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /25

      Est $503,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 E Avenue R 4, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5119 E Avenue R 4, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Nevarez HomeBased Realty

  • /39

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    37436 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Irresistibly Wonderful! This Better than New home will sweep you away! Whole property rebuild with incredible attention to every detail. Superior quality and Superior energy efficiency. The highest construction standards paired with a newly installed 16 panel solar system will help keep your utility costs affordable. Welcome to the spacious floorplan offering a large Great Room with beautiful

    Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    37436 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    37554 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,407

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    37554 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /31

    $729,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    6625 Ardmore Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome Home to this beautiful newly built home in 2021. Completely PAID OFF Solar included. Has a In law suite downstairs with seperate living room connected to bedroom. Granite counter tops, a huge masterbedroom walk in closet. Luxurious living space boast approximately 3040 sqft. spacious and comfortable. The backyard offers a large patio cover with two skylights and recessed lighting. Low

    Randy Nehme Citywide Brokers

    6625 Ardmore Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /5

    $17,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7300 Avenue L-4, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $6,911 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    7300 Avenue L-4, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /2

    $20,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 17.8 Acres
    • $1,124 per Acre

    0 Cheseboro Rd Unit SW25158492, Palmdale, CA

    Discover the untapped potential of 34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552 (APN: 3048-015-025), a stunning expanse of rural desert terrain nestled in the tranquil outskirts of Palmdale. This spacious parcel offers breathtaking panoramic views and endless opportunities for those seeking privacy, open skies, and natural beauty. Ideal for a weekend retreat or long-term investment, the property

    Steve Welty Steve Welty & Associates Inc

    0 Cheseboro Rd Unit SW25158492, Palmdale, CA
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4633 Dowel Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,566

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    4633 Dowel Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      40th St E Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      40th St E Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hale RBS Realty

  • /22

    $225,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    4444 E Avenue R Unit 16, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Immaculate well kept 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Open Floor plan Move-in-ready home featuring a spacious living room and a bright kitchen. The kitchenembodies an open-concept design, where the large central island functions as the room's core, connecting the workspace with the adjoining living and dining areas creating ample room which creates a welcoming, airy atmosphere, ensuring that multiple

    RICHARD PAUL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    4444 E Avenue R Unit 16, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5055 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,272

    Last Listing Agent Connie Magruder LPT Realty

    5055 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /4

    $65,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $21,897 per Acre

    6386 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93552

    APN 3050-009-050. Prime vacant lot boasting over 2.9 acres for sale in the heart of Palmdale! This flat lot fronts Pearblossom Hwy, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. With stunning desert and mountain views, this property provides a picturesque setting for your next project. Zoned LCA21 for heavy agricultural use, the lot offers versatile development opportunities. The flat terrain

    Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    6386 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /15

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 E Vic Avenue T12 Vic 51st Ste St Unit 25004609, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $84,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Castellanos RE/MAX All-Pro

  • /25

    $155,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

    BACK TO THE MARKET!!!Don't miss this opportunity! One of the most desirable manufactured homes in Palmdale, offering an excellent value in the sought-after Grecian Isle Mobile Home Park. Built in 2001, this home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated laundry room. Recently painted inside and out, it offers central A/C and heating, laminate flooring throughout, and a spacious front

    Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty, Inc.

    4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 38132 Ranger Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    38132 Ranger Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,953

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rissling Re/Max All-Pro

    38132 Ranger Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 4444 E Avenue R Unit 44, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R Unit 44, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4444 E Avenue R Unit 44, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home