7,554

Homes in ZIP Code 93591

Section Image
  • /7

    $670,000

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $258,010 per Acre

    102 E Avenue M, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Seize the opportunity to own or lease a substantial 113,116 sq ft lot in the rapidly growing city of Palmdale, an area known for its vibrant aerospace, medical, manufacturing, educational and retail sectors. Located very close to Palmdale Airport and downtown area. Several businesses and companies nearby.

    ELING LIN Eling Lin, Broker

    102 E Avenue M, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /38

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    40131 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,192

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    40131 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave O Vic 112 Ste Unit 23008858, Palmdale, CA 93591

      0 Ave O Vic 112 Ste Unit 23008858, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /4

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $3,955 per Acre

    0 Nearby 115th St E Ave N8 Unit SR26035429, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Very cheap light industrial land! This parcel is located within the city of Palmdale boundaries, not the unincorporated county. Very affordable industrial land! The location of this property is very quiet and secluded, while also being not too far from the city. It is north of Littlerock and west of Lake LA. It's very close to multiple paved streets, including Ave O to the south and 90th St to

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • 2 AC Longview Rd, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $9,950

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2 AC Longview Rd, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $4,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    2 AC Longview Rd, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E R6 Vic Vac Ave Unit 23008735, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 E R6 Vic Vac Ave Unit 23008735, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /2

    $64,500

    • Land
    • 8.6 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0, Palmdale, CA 93591

    8.6 acre lot next to a large garden center. Some utilities close by.

    Diana Marshall eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Ave Q Drt Vic 245 Ste Unit 25008596, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $3,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Ave Q Drt Vic 245 Ste Unit 25008596, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16000 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93591

      16000 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Montano Real Estate Professionals of A.V.

  • /2

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $5,790 per Acre

    0 Avenue P-8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    This open canvas offers 2.57 acres of prime land located in the serene Black butte area. With endless possibilities for customization, this parcel is perfect for your dream home, a ranch, or simply a private retreat. Enjoy expansive space, natural beauty, and a peaceful setting-all just waiting for your vision in Black Butte.

    Shellye Milazzo-Wilson Century 21 Masters

    0 Avenue P-8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 E Avenue R 14 Unit R14 25003757, Sun Village, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $22,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MK Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 E Avenue R 14 Unit R14 25003757, Sun Village, CA 93543
  • /12

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 9.44 Acres
    • $5,826 per Acre

    180 Ave T 180th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Great opportunity to own a 9.44 acres of vacant land in the growing are of Palmdale. This parcel offers endless potential for investors, developers or buyers looking to build their custom vision. Whether you're looking to hold for future appreciation, develop, or create a private retreat, this property provides the space and flexibility to bring your plans to life. Buyer to verify zoning, land

    Alba Rendon Century 21 Allstars

    180 Ave T 180th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /7

    $8,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 185 East & Ave R-4 E Unit 25002855, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ryan William Ryan Real Estate

    0 185 East & Ave R-4 E Unit 25002855, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /2

      Est $32,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Corner Avenue R12 142nd St, Littlerock, CA 93543

      • Studio
      0 Vac Corner Avenue R12 142nd St, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $14,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /12

    $12,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $4,730 per Acre

    0 E Vic Ave S10 Unit SR25101857, Llano, CA 93591

    The 2.54 acre lot offers incredible views of the San Gabriel Mountains. Desert views for miles. Great property for your family to enjoy.

    Chris Murphy Re/Max All-Pro

    0 E Vic Ave S10 Unit SR25101857, Llano, CA 93591
  • /16

    $26,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    0 Vac Cor Avenue Q 113th St E Unit 25004447, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $9,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Caballero Century 21 Masters

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave R Vic 140th Ste, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 Ave R Vic 140th Ste, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /2

    $15,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $5,875 per Acre

    0 Vic Avenue R4 193rd St E Unit PW23066713, Palmdale, CA 93591

    This parcel is for sale as a single sale or can be sold with APN 3030004194-3030004193-3030004194. Four lots together is over 10 acres. Good for investors who wants to develop homes.

    Loi Alex Bui Cali Home Realty

  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Tundra Way Vic Desert VI Way Unit 25003583, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Tapia Essence Real Estate Consultants

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Vic Avenue R6 195 Ste Unit 23008168, Palmdale, CA 93591

Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

  • /5

    $14,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $5,405 per Acre

    185th 215th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Great corner location on 185th Street East and Avenue N-4. Tract #29613 Lot 13. Be smart, Be Land SAVI ~ Buy at the lowest $/acre to protect your investment! Google Maps Geo-Coordinates are (34.62808495, -117.80098406)

    Jerry Tocchini Tocchini Real Estate

    185th 215th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 MacKonnas Gold Ave Unit 23008132, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brooks eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 8.82 Acres
    • $15,873 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit SR25165027, Llano, CA 93591

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 34.47 contiguous acres in Littlerock, CA, consisting of four side-by-side parcels located directly off the Northeast corner of Pearblossom Highway and 165th Street East. Two parcels (APNs 3036-009-032 and 033) are each 8.81 acres and zoned A-2-2 (Heavy Agricultural), offering ample space for farming, equestrian use, or potential rural development.

    David Leventhal Unified Real Estate

    0 Pearblossom Hwy Unit SR25165027, Llano, CA 93591
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    39165 166th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,117

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Ubeda Resolution Brokers

    39165 166th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic Ave Q12 175th St E Unit 23008080, Palmdale, CA 93591

      0 Vic Ave Q12 175th St E Unit 23008080, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Pacheco Olguin Seven Gables Real Estate, Inc.

  • /9

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $141,509 per Acre

    0 Cor Coolwater Unit 172nd, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    APN# 3072-014-027Coordinates: 34.616082, -117.822296Zoned Commercial Rural Commercial Vacant Land in the heart of Lake Los Angeles Water and power on Street, Multiple Commercial applications

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Cor Coolwater Unit 172nd, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • /7

    $32,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 E 168th St & Avenue T2 St, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $13,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Herrera Century 21 Masters

    0 E 168th St & Avenue T2 St, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic 175 St E Ave Q14 Unit 23008079, Palmdale, CA 93591

      0 Vic 175 St E Ave Q14 Unit 23008079, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /24

    $17,990

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $6,763 per Acre

    0 Desert Vista Dr, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Great opportunity to own vacant land in the peaceful California High Desert. Enjoy quiet desert living with open space and beautiful views. A nearby gas station and small convenience store provide everyday essentials, while additional shopping, dining, and services are just 15-20 minutes west in Palmdale. Build your dream home and enjoy the serenity of desert living!

    Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Desert Vista Dr, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • 39006 162nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    39006 162nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,246

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gowin Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    39006 162nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 130th St E and Ave R8 Unit 23008046, Sun Village, CA 93543

Last Sold Summary

      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $5,274 per Acre

    0 110th St E Unit 26832597, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Take advantage of this excellent opportunity to develop a 4.7-acre lot in the heart of the Palmdale area. Zoned light industrial, the property offers a variety of potential uses and is ideally positioned near existing industrial and energy-related developments, including a 160-acre solar farm located directly across the street, along with several other nearby solar projects. Conveniently located

    Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    0 110th St E Unit 26832597, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    20000 E Avenue S-8, Llano, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 157.52 Acres
    • $984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,266

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    20000 E Avenue S-8, Llano, CA 93591
  • /45

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    40141 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Welcome to this unique property located in Lake Los Angeles, offering space, privacy, and endless potential! Situated on a generous lot, this home is perfect for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle with room to grow., 4 yeas Ago New roof were install also a at the same time a new A/C system was installed, 2 year ago New Kitchen cabinets and counter tops, tile floor, bathroom sink cabinets and two

    Gloria Ocegueda Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    40141 174th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /5

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E Avenue R-2 Unit 24009194, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $15,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 E Avenue R-2 Unit 24009194, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /5

    $499,999

    $450K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 38.87 Acres
    • $12,863 per Acre

    0 Palmdale Bl 113th Ste Unit 25005427, Sun Village, CA 93543

    Parcel #'s 3079-011-002 & 3079-011-001Coordinates: 34.579962, -117.926168 38.87 ACRESHuge Property with Water Well and Survey, Flat and mostly cleared ready for you huge Ranch or multiple Ranch homes Possibilities are huge. Located on Paved Palmdale Blvd in Littlerock ca, these two parcels are in a prime location and close to Schools Shopping and businesses.

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home