$725,000 Last List Price
1100 N Golden Hills Dr, Palmer, AK
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,930 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $247/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Neuharth Signature Real Estate Alaska
$725,000 Last List Price
1100 N Golden Hills Dr, Palmer, AK
Last Sold Summary
$379,900 Last List Price
1250 W Josselin Ln, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $327,816
Last Listing Agent Toni Salazar Draper Real Broker Alaska
$159,900 Last List Price
10130 N Resilience Cir, Fishhook, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,402
Last Listing Agent Dean Nelson Real Broker - MLSAK.com
$430,000 Last List Price
6301 N Snowflower Ln, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,308
Last Listing Agent Tyson Kroon Real Broker Wasilla
$423,000 Last List Price
3902 S Cheechako Dr, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,152
Last Listing Agent User Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate
$315,000 Last List Price
8511 E Gold Bullion Blvd, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,565
Last Listing Agent Emilie Cullison Elite Real Estate Group
$650,000 Last List Price
831 N Blue Atlas Cir, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $385,000
Last Listing Agent Elena Novistky-Mabeus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty
$750,000 Last List Price
2600 N Palmer Fishhook Rd, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marty Van Diest Valley Market Real Estate
$147,900 Last List Price
981 S Mary St, Palmer, AK 99645
Last Sold Summary