Est $394,096 Not Listed For Sale
8521 Tammy Dr, Sarasota Square, FL 34238
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,758 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $262/SF
- 90 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $459,990
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Nicole Peterson SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC