1,094

Recently Sold Homes in 32407

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11347 Front Beach Rd Unit 1009, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Plunkett Think Real Estate

    11347 Front Beach Rd Unit 1009, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    362 Moonlight Bay Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,639

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Hughes Counts Real Estate Group

    362 Moonlight Bay Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10625 Front Beach Rd Unit 505, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,483

    Last Listing Agent The Emerald Coastal Team Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    10625 Front Beach Rd Unit 505, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    458 Foxtail Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,571

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Beddouk LPT Realty LLC

    458 Foxtail Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    138 Twilight Bay Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,132

    Last Listing Agent Patty Taylor Own It Real Estate LLC

    138 Twilight Bay Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /38

    $466,400

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    224 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    D.R. Horton Caballeros Estates At Hombre

    224 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /60

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6617 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,859

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lyons Chipola Realty

    6617 Harbour Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /39

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    10509 Front Beach Rd Unit 1000, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    10509 Front Beach Rd Unit 1000, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /35

    $402,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    319 Robinson Bluff Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Colonial East

    319 Robinson Bluff Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /38

    $528,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    904 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,856

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase II

    904 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /12

    $287,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7676 Solana Ln Unit 52, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Moore TH Coastal Realty

    7676 Solana Ln Unit 52, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7583 Shadow Lake Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,535

    Last Listing Agent Christina Shults Local Insight Realty

    7583 Shadow Lake Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /16

    $444,995

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    508 Longpoint Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Fischer Homes Breakfast Point East - Designer Collection

    508 Longpoint Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 120, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,166

    Last Listing Agent Roger Faulk Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 120, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    94 Hombre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,216

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowman Beachy Beach Real Estate

    94 Hombre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /74

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    102 White Sandy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,396

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Cunitin Dalton Wade Inc

    102 White Sandy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /49

    $587,675

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    400 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,084

    Last Listing Agent Eric Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    400 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /33

    $484,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    889 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,218

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase I

    889 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /54

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    122 Tierra Verde Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,306

    Last Listing Agent Justin Keller Keller Williams Success Realty

    122 Tierra Verde Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /50

    $282,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    166 White Cap Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,769

    Last Listing Agent Frieda Jenkins Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    166 White Cap Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /35

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    182 Palmeras Marinas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,808

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    182 Palmeras Marinas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /40

    $426,272

    Sold May 08, 2026

    227 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,844

    D.R. Horton Caballeros Estates At Hombre

    227 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /47

    $297,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    122 Linda Marie Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,441

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Holsenback Emerald Coast Realty Inc

    122 Linda Marie Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /20

    $629,995

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    310 Sheephead Bayou Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    310 Sheephead Bayou Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    213 Crawford Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Breakfast Point East

    213 Crawford Way, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /37

    $442,686

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    933 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,565

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase II

    933 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /52

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 609, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten McAndrew Counts Real Estate Group Inc

  • /49

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    403 Warren Bayou Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,440

    Last Listing Agent Duran Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    403 Warren Bayou Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /57

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,269

• /54

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    502 Henley Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $341/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,443

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Miller Miller & Associates Realty

    502 Henley Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /36

    $489,900

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    420 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,136

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase II

    420 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /17

    $649,995

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    953 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,325

    Fischer Homes Breakfast Point East - Designer Collection

    953 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    206 Seahorse Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,739

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    206 Seahorse Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /13

    $578,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 504, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,524

    Last Listing Agent Tina Starling Coldwell Banker Realty

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 504, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    861 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $412,303

861 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12011 Front Beach Rd Unit 403, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,519

    Last Listing Agent The Warren Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    12011 Front Beach Rd Unit 403, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /47

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6422 U S 98 Unit 106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Beachy Beach Real Estate

    6422 U S 98 Unit 106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 1007, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,391

    Last Listing Agent Justin Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC

  • /36

    $449,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    232 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,252

    D.R. Horton Caballeros Estates At Hombre

    232 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    208 Carolyn Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,980

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE KITZMILLER Think Real Estate

    208 Carolyn Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home