1,094

Recently Sold Homes in 32407

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $329,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    310 Cyan Ln Unit 83, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Thew TH Coastal Realty

    310 Cyan Ln Unit 83, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /63

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8700 Front Beach 5109 Rd Unit 5109, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,411

    Last Listing Agent Tracye Crass Beach Haven Realty

  • /63

    $809,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    132 Tierra Verde Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,302

    Last Listing Agent Vianah Seamon Anchor Realty Florida

    132 Tierra Verde Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /47

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    121 Robin Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,353

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Holsenback Emerald Coast Realty Inc

    121 Robin Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /55

    $785,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12011 Front Beach Rd Unit 1707A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,826

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Alexander Counts Real Estate Group Inc

  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10519 Front Beach Rd Unit 1704B, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,778

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Stephani Pineapple Properties

  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    613 Gardenia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Smith The Premier Property Group

    613 Gardenia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 1402, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,723

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bailey Compass

  • /49

    $609,400

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    416 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,086

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase II

    416 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 2806, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,181

    Last Listing Agent Chad Miller Miller & Associates Realty

  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    238 Grande Island Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $384,989

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Cunitin Dalton Wade Inc

    238 Grande Island Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6500 Bridge Water Way Unit Tower 1 Unit 905, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Stevens Premier Properties of Bay Co

  • /46

    $629,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1903, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,425

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1903, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /33

    $1,721,573

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8010 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 19,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,909

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    8010 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,667

    Last Listing Agent Jo Cochran Anchor Realty Florida

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    860 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,842

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    860 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /3

    $522,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    308 Juniper Creek Cir Unit LOT 54 - TUCKER PLAN, Panama City, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

  • /47

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    209 Grande Island Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,343

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Bruckner Emerald Coast Realty Inc

    209 Grande Island Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    511 Beth St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,149

    Last Listing Agent Tetiana Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    511 Beth St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $453,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1520, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF

    Current Estimated Value $486,493

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten McAndrew Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1520, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /40

    $432,425

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    954 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,844

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase II

    954 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /36

    $461,025

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    701 Longpoint Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,882

701 Longpoint Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /56

    $551,400

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    448 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,868

    Last Listing Agent Eric Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    448 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $231,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 Abbie Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $240,456

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowart Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    110 Abbie Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /37

    $427,200

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    145 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,255

    D.R. Horton Caballeros Estates At Hombre

    145 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /18

    $146,250

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    613 Gardenia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Turner Real Broker LLC

    613 Gardenia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /52

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 412, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,972

    Last Listing Agent Craig Duran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 412, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /2

    $515,403

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    308 Juniper Creek Cir, Panama City, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Harris Doyle Homes Breakfast Point East

    308 Juniper Creek Cir, Panama City, FL 32407
  • /47

    $271,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13301 Petunia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,468

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    13301 Petunia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /56

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10519 Front Beach Rd Unit 1904B, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,901

    Last Listing Agent Donna Johnson Anchor Realty Florida

  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    201 Birdie Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,315

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Williams PA Think Real Estate

    201 Birdie Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /39

    $348,904

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    184 Palmeras Marinas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,662

    184 Palmeras Marinas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /60

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8222 Annabellas Ln Unit 8222, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,177

    Last Listing Agent Sassy French Keller Williams Success Realty

    8222 Annabellas Ln Unit 8222, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    520 N Blvd Unit 1914, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,503

    Last Listing Agent Hal Cook Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    520 N Blvd Unit 1914, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11757 Front Beach Rd Unit W106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF

    Current Estimated Value $547,868

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Trent Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    11757 Front Beach Rd Unit W106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $148,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    92 Via Flavia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $314,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,327

    Last Listing Agent Patty Taylor Own It Real Estate LLC

    92 Via Flavia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /32

    $350,211

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    178 Palmeras Marinas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,042

    178 Palmeras Marinas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    134 Damon Cir Unit F, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,114

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    134 Damon Cir Unit F, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1023 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

1023 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    303 Bay Shore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,591

    Last Listing Agent Jason Maddux Bay to 30A Realty

    303 Bay Shore Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home