2,206

Recently Sold Homes in 32413

Section Image
  • /52

    $750,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    29 Beach View Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,180

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    29 Beach View Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /53

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    177 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,206

    Last Listing Agent Delawalla Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    177 Catface Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /37

    $439,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    453 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,109

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek

    453 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /12

    $122,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1324 E Lakewalk Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $510,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,191

    Last Listing Agent Martin Sandel SANDELS BY THE SEA, LLC

    1324 E Lakewalk Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /16

    $255,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 1107, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,509

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ruehrwein On The Coast Real Estate Group

    15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 1107, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21510 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,729

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Watson Keller Williams Success Realty

    21510 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /14

    $529,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    126 4th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,306,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,738

    Last Listing Agent Trudy VanHorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    126 4th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /47

    $895,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    58 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,076

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Perry Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    58 E Milestone Dr Unit B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /13

    $6,673,550 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11 Hagan Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,947/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Roberts Alys Beach Properties Llc

    11 Hagan Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /14

    $2,500,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    375 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 99, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    375 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 99, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /7

    $150,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8541 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $92,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,859

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jennings Bay to 30A Realty

    8541 Preservation Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /44

    $1,110,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    18 Olivia Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $906/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,284

    Last Listing Agent Laura Calhoun Compass

    18 Olivia Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    224 Magnolia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Catanese Watersound Real Estate

    224 Magnolia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $495,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    21401 Palm Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,350

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Hall Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    21401 Palm Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /191

    $1,220,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6406 River Bluff Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,146

    Last Listing Agent Sean Casilli Coldwell Banker Realty

    6406 River Bluff Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /55

    $660,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    525 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,000

    Last Listing Agent Marc Friedman KSH Realty LLC

    525 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /3

    $285,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    149 Bid A Wee Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,035,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $295,228

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    149 Bid A Wee Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /70

    $735,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14825 Front Beach Rd Unit 2001, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,812

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    14825 Front Beach Rd Unit 2001, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /68

    $1,615,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    43 Trigger Trail E, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,640,425

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Colgan Corcoran Reverie SRB

    43 Trigger Trail E, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /74

    $910,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    15625 Front Beach Rd Unit 1103, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF

    Current Estimated Value $911,571

    Last Listing Agent Larell Paradise Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    15625 Front Beach Rd Unit 1103, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /39

    $230,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17462 Front Beach Rd Unit 38B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sanders Sanders Beach Realty LLC

    17462 Front Beach Rd Unit 38B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /32

    $910,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,710

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Baccam Taylor Realty Associates PCB

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /52

    $1,375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9961 E Co Highway 30a Unit 305, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $820/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Hamor Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    9961 E Co Highway 30a Unit 305, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /19

    $336,600 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    140 Seaclusion Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,578

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    140 Seaclusion Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /41

    $862,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    121 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,842

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Doody Compass

    121 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /47

    $235,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    325 Hibiscus Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70,049% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ismail Sand Seeker Realty LLC

    325 Hibiscus Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /52

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    169 Sandchase Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,965

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Corbin Watersound Real Estate

    169 Sandchase Cir, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /44

    $422,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    231 Blue Sage Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,238

    Last Listing Agent Chad Miller Miller & Associates Realty

    231 Blue Sage Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /82

    $2,250,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    233 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 89, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    233 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 89, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $219,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1111 E Water Oak, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $842,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,362

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Ducharme Carillon Realty Inc

    1111 E Water Oak, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    101 Deluna Place Unit C, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,907

    Last Listing Agent Blake Jones Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    101 Deluna Place Unit C, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $545,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    305 S Vestavia St Unit S, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,196

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Killick EXP Realty LLC

    305 S Vestavia St Unit S, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /38

    $555,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17281 Front Beach Rd Unit 1105, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,990

    Last Listing Agent Keith Barnes Corcoran Reverie SRB

    17281 Front Beach Rd Unit 1105, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /44

    $518,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    135 Golden Bell Ct Unit 135D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snell Watersound Real Estate

    135 Golden Bell Ct Unit 135D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /42

    $432,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    222 Wiregrass Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,232

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    222 Wiregrass Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /81

    $752,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8324 Fins Up Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,747

    Last Listing Agent Grace Byrd Corcoran Reverie

    8324 Fins Up Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /119

    $4,150,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8069 E Co Highway 30a, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 8 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    8069 E Co Highway 30a, Seacrest, FL 32461
  • /45

    $550,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8409 Dockside Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,840

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Cantrell Anchor Realty Florida

    8409 Dockside Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /48

    $532,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    46 Golden Bell Ct Unit 46D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    46 Golden Bell Ct Unit 46D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /68

    $350,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A1-108, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,317

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Cunitin Dalton Wade Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home