2,205

Recently Sold Homes in 32413

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $275,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    100 Argonaut St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,527,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,289

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Cleghorn Keller Williams Success Realty

    100 Argonaut St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /32

    $639,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    280 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 16, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17751 Panama City Beach Pkwy Unit 19B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,022

    Last Listing Agent Trudy VanHorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

  • /37

    $405,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit PH-06, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Jones JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC

  • /66

    $430,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14701 Front Beach Rd Unit 1734, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,387

    Last Listing Agent Duran Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    14701 Front Beach Rd Unit 1734, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /68

    $1,159,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    310 Chelsea Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,645

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hardy Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    310 Chelsea Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /50

    $1,512,750 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    512 Clareon Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,283

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Tarver Inlet Beach Real Estate

    512 Clareon Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /96

    $6,200,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    120 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $980/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,193

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Watersound Real Estate

    120 Quail Hollow Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A118, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pelly Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A118, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /47

    $464,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    446 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,343

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek

    446 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /27

    $565,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    705 Landing Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,902

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    705 Landing Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14825 Front Beach Rd Unit 705, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,322

    Last Listing Agent John Skinner Jr. Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    14825 Front Beach Rd Unit 705, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /76

    $835,800 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    24 E York Ln Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pelly Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    24 E York Ln Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /77

    $4,250,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    19012 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 8 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,277,244

    Last Listing Agent Garrison Dykes World Impact Real Estate

    19012 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /42

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    19108 Front Beach Rd Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,979

    Last Listing Agent Kim Polakoff Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    19108 Front Beach Rd Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $3,450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    184 E Water St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,359/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,556,028

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hall Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    184 E Water St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /47

    $417,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    120 Half Acre Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,945

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Paradise Properties of NW Florida

    120 Half Acre Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10254 E County Highway 30a Unit 223, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $924/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Andrews Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

  • /31

    $837,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    190 Valdare Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,889

    Last Listing Agent Dahler & Co. Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    190 Valdare Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /8

    $546,521 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    380 Suwannee Dr Unit 14B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    380 Suwannee Dr Unit 14B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /59

    $487,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 2300, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,692

    Last Listing Agent Angela Outlaw Real Broker LLC

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 2300, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /33

    $2,293,124 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    680 Medley St Unit Lot 57, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,329,106

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    680 Medley St Unit Lot 57, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /35

    $288,665 Sold May 06, 2026

    178 Ellery Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,244

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek - Townhomes

    178 Ellery Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /21

    $482,429 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8402 Hang Loose Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,017

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8402 Hang Loose Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /16

    $1,208,010 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    297 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 41, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF

297 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 41, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /33

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    389 Seacrest Dr, Seacrest, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,636

    Last Listing Agent Craig Baranowski Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    389 Seacrest Dr, Seacrest, FL 32461
  • /49

    $463,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8463 Dreams Float Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,178

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Walley Coldwell Banker Realty

    8463 Dreams Float Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $594,325 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    932 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 324, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

    932 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 324, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /38

    $335,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    640 W Caladium Cir Unit C, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,243

    Last Listing Agent Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    640 W Caladium Cir Unit C, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /32

    $361,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    433 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,548

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    433 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $502,937 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    267 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 336, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

  • /53

    $357,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8758 Conch Shell Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,613

    Last Listing Agent Heather Fox Beachy Beach Real Estate

    8758 Conch Shell Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /75

    $550,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9358 Cool Breeze Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,234

    Last Listing Agent Terri Snyder Bob Hodges And Sons Realty

    9358 Cool Breeze Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /27

    $475,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17155 Front Beach Rd Unit W403, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,367

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bellville World Impact Real Estate

    17155 Front Beach Rd Unit W403, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /63

    $2,900,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    346 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 117, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    346 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 117, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /32

    $449,217 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    597 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek

    597 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    228 14th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,188

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raymond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed

    228 14th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /63

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    250 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 124, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    250 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 124, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /46

    $258,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    688 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

688 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /23

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18916 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,636

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomas Beach Time Realty, Inc

    18916 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home