2,205

Recently Sold Homes in 32413

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9961 E Co Highway 30a Unit 202, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    9961 E Co Highway 30a Unit 202, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /2

    $398,134 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    9324 Caribbean Soul Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,613

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9324 Caribbean Soul Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $942,939 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    264 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 12, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

  • /43

    $365,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15928 Front Beach Rd Unit 3-1005, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,214

    Last Listing Agent Lolita Millyard CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

  • /78

    $1,135,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1220 W Water Oak Bend, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,037

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lewis Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1220 W Water Oak Bend, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /64

    $275,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A509, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mulvey Beach House Sales and Development

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A509, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $799,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16328 Front Beach Rd Unit 18, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,365

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jones Blue Swell Realty

    16328 Front Beach Rd Unit 18, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $2,185,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10254 E County Highway 30a Unit 42W, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,662/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,159,248

    Last Listing Agent Dahler & Co. Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $785,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    209 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,810

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    209 16th St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /47

    $715,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    253 Windrow Way, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,784

    Last Listing Agent Delawalla Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    253 Windrow Way, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /52

    $560,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16701 Front Beach Rd Unit 2004, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,936

    Last Listing Agent Makaila Parson Coastal Living Realty & Associates

    16701 Front Beach Rd Unit 2004, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /44

    $320,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    95 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,605

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Anderson Beach House Sales and Development

    95 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $768,583 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    360 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 32, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,485

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    219 Venado Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ismail Sand Seeker Realty LLC

    219 Venado Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /14

    $810,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    300 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 17, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

  • /30

    $950,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    150 Medley St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,755

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cobine Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    150 Medley St, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    121 Placido Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,941,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowart Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    121 Placido Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15817 Front Beach Rd Unit 1-1104, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris MJH Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

  • /30

    $363,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8638 Sand Dollar Dr, Grande Pointe, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,791

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kelly Bob Hodges And Sons Realty

    8638 Sand Dollar Dr, Grande Pointe, FL 32413
  • /105

    $3,875,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    32 Kingston Rd, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,036/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,033,668

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Chaney Rising Star Real Estate Inc

    32 Kingston Rd, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17680 Front Beach Rd Unit B303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,886

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Dunne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed

    17680 Front Beach Rd Unit B303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /42

    $608,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15817 Front Beach Rd Unit II-2208, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Agee-Smith SimpliHOM

  • /67

    $329,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A113, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Azar EXP Realty LLC

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A113, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    137 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,536

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Barbee Barbee Realty Inc

    137 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /28

    $1,083,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    52 E Seabrook Way Unit Lot 33, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    52 E Seabrook Way Unit Lot 33, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /45

    $730,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    95 Conifer Ct, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,786

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mitchell Engel & Volkers Tallahassee

    95 Conifer Ct, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /45

    $3,450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    184 E Water St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,359/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,556,028

    Last Listing Agent Tosha Corrigan Keller Williams Realty SRB

    184 E Water St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • 350 Suwannee Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    $529,995 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    350 Suwannee Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Longleaf Park - The Villas

    350 Suwannee Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /29

    $444,864 Sold May 11, 2026

    598 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,124

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek

    598 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /97

    $4,000,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    35 Pompano St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $715/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,312,000

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    35 Pompano St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /35

    $390,741 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    414 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,332

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek

    414 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /90

    $8,500,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    136 Paradise By the Sea Blvd, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,239/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,986,655

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    136 Paradise By the Sea Blvd, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /30

    $1,280,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8896 E County Highway 30a Unit 8, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $952/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,297

    Last Listing Agent Carson Hulak HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    8896 E County Highway 30a Unit 8, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /34

    $799,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19901 Charlie Claude Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Timmons Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    19901 Charlie Claude Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /109

    $1,200,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    103 Crane St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,727

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 Crane St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /35

    $289,900 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    171 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,378

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek - Townhomes

    171 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /69

    $647,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2104 Wild Heron Way Unit 401, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,283

    Last Listing Agent Marty Webster Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    2104 Wild Heron Way Unit 401, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1738 Lost Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $300,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,165

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wilkinson Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

    1738 Lost Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /35

    $217,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    17670 Front Beach Rd Unit K1, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,537

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stewart RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    17670 Front Beach Rd Unit K1, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /38

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    194 Sawbuck Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,839

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wiggins The Beach Group Properties LLC

    194 Sawbuck Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home