56,281

Panama City Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $312,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 909E, Panama City, FL 32408

    NEW SALE PRICE Fully furnished and turnkey 1BR/1BA at Sunbird Condominiums offering immediate rental or personal use on the beach of Panama City Beach. Approx. 609 H&C sq ft with a functional, light-filled layout and all furnishings conveying. Sunbird offers resort-style amenities including three pools (one heated), pickleball, tennis, shuffleboard, fitness center, and direct beach access. Prime

    Agent Photo

    Sabina Balch

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 218-5758

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 909E, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /23

    $1,760

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    126 Seagrass Way Unit SI ID1354917P, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    The advertised rate of $1,761/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 19, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-6466

  • /18

    $647,869

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    885 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Salt Grass at Ward Creek - Designer Collection

    885 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /46

      Est $458,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      922 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

  • /16

    $395,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,795,455 per Acre

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    2 PARCELS for sale - 89'D X 110'W401 & 403 N Arnold Road (Hwy 79)Commercial development on booming Hwy 79. Few feet from Hwy 98 (PCB Pkwy) south and north to the new Hospital. Corner lot with great access.

    Agent Photo

    Erich Hardy

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (448) 200-2386

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /30

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    456 Melrose Way, P C Beach, FL 32413

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is located in the Bayside at Ward Creek community, offering a quieter residential setting while still being just minutes from Panama City Beach, Pier Park, shopping, dining, West bay elementary school, Surfside middle school, and Arnold high schoolThe main level features an open layout between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a practical

    456 Melrose Way, P C Beach, FL 32413
  • /26

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25 Seabreeze Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,476

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    25 Seabreeze Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /49

      Est $523,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      421 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /46

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2338 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME ON ST ANDREWS BAY! Paradise awaits at Pelican Bay where bayfront living meets comfort, space, and stunning views. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers spacious living designed to capture the beauty of St Andrews Bay. Step inside to a welcoming entry and open concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a day on the

    Agent Photo

    Tina Gates

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 428-5951

    2338 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /52

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10625 Front Beach Rd Unit 2106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom property at 10625 Front Beach Rd offers 1,164 square feet of living space. The unit comes fully furnished and includes essential amenities such as air conditioning, a dishwasher, and in-unit washer/dryer for convenience. The living room provides ample space for relaxation, while both bedrooms are designed for comfort and privacy. Each bathroom is equipped with necessary

    10625 Front Beach Rd Unit 2106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    239 Poinsettia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,055

    Last Listing Agent Teri Vega Keller Williams Success Realty

    239 Poinsettia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /42

      Est $560,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      425 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /78

    $474,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    410 Warren Bayou Ln, Panama City, FL 32407

    Experience elevated coastal living in this highly coveted Trigger floor plan built by Samuel Taylor homes, located on THE LAKE. This floor plan is offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with designer finishes throughout. Elegant Luxury Vinyl plank flows seamlessly through the open-concept layout, drawing you into a stunning chef's kitchen that serves as the heart of the home. Thoughtfully appointed

    Agent Photo

    Scott Seidler

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 231-5524

    410 Warren Bayou Ln, Panama City, FL 32407
  • /15

    $3,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    454 Locksley Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Breakfast Point neighborhood in Panama City Beach. Perfectly situated, this home is just a 10 minute drive to Naval Support Activity Panama City, about a mile from the white sandy beaches, and only 15 minutes from the shopping, dining, and entertainment of Pier Park.Tucked away off the main

    454 Locksley Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1010, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nutter Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    9860 S Thomas Dr Unit 1010, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /10

      Est $493,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      433 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /34

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    17878 Front Beach Rd Unit E2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Beachfront Bliss in Panama City Beach.Welcome to 17878 Front Beach Road, Unit E2, your perfect slice of paradise, offering a short 3-minute walk to toes-in-the-sand! With $25,000 already on the books for 2026, it's sure to be a great income-producing property to add to the portfolio. Recently refreshed with a stylishly painted exterior, this townhome radiates curb appeal and sets the tone for

    Agent Photo

    Cora Rasmussen

    Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    (448) 231-8428

    17878 Front Beach Rd Unit E2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /24

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5409 Hilltop Ave Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Grand Lagoon area remodeled 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom ground floor apartment blocks to the beach!!! The living room offers ample space for relaxation, while the bedrooms provide comfortable accommodations. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures. The kitchen includes a dishwasher for convenience and has space for washer and dryer hookups. Additional amenities include air conditioning,

    5409 Hilltop Ave Unit B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    131 Hombre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,594

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    131 Hombre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /49

      Est $518,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      457 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /37

    $429,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    120 Heather Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to 120 Heather Drive, a coastal beach retreat located in Panama City Beach! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath Florida cottage blends coastal character with modern updates, offering a warm and inviting space to call home or enjoy as a vacation getaway. Step inside to find an updated kitchen featuring stylish finishes, and plenty of room for entertaining in the open living & dining spaces.

    Agent Photo

    Gordon Tarver

    Inlet Beach Real Estate

    (448) 202-7155

    120 Heather Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19909 Alta Vista Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Experience the ultimate beach lifestyle at this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental located in the heart of Laguna Beach, just two blocks from the sandy shores with direct beach access. Perfectly positioned between the excitement of Pier Park and 30A, this 1,724-square-foot home sits on a rare double corner lot, with abundant off-street parking for multiple vehicles, camper, or even an RV! The

    Zachary Murzyn Secure Real Estate

    19909 Alta Vista Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17751 Panama City Beach Pkwy Unit 1A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,191

    Last Listing Agent Alina Kvasha Dalton Wade Inc

    • /44

      Est $595,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Thomas Dr Unit 1102, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6201 Thomas Dr Unit 1102, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /48

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    219 Oxford Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    ceiling in the living room, plank flooring, kitchen sky light, wood kitchen cabinetry, built-in bar cabinet with cooler, security system, deluxe dimmable lighting, and surround sound throughout. The owner's suite has its own bathroom with a dual head steam shower, soaking tub, dual vanity, private toity room, and walk-in closet. The split floor plan places the second and third bedrooms at the

    Agent Photo

    Kirsten McAndrew

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (448) 334-5612

    219 Oxford Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /26

    $3,929

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    505 Anemone St Unit SI ID1511627P, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $3,930/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /76

    $324,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11347 Front Beach Rd Unit 706, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,595

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mulvey Beach House Sales and Development

    11347 Front Beach Rd Unit 706, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /27

      Est $577,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Thomas Dr Unit 905, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4715 Thomas Dr Unit 905, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market

  • /47

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 338, Panama City, FL 32408

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE ASK FOR TERMS! SPACIOUS LAKEFRONT END UNIT. 3 bedrooms with bunk room sleeps over 10 people.In The Heart of All the Fun & Excitement in Panama City Beach - Just Steps Away from the World's Most Beautiful White-Sand Beaches, Shopping, Dining & Entertainment. This Beachside Resort Offers Unparalleled Amenities with Convenient Beach Access, 5 Unique Pools, A Kids Fun

    Agent Photo

    Paul LaCourse

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 994-3823

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 338, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /25

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8003 Beach Dr Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    This is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse just 2 BLOCKS from the WORLDS MOST BEAUTIFUL BEACHES! Small deck overlooking the fenced backyard with a peak-a -view of the Gulf, Stainless Steel appliances, Washer and Dryer Connection, with LVP Flooring, right off Thomas Drive. $50 utility fee. Please text a photo of your driver's license to our office number along with the name of the property

    Veronica Verge Full Sail Realty of NWFL

    8003 Beach Dr Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /67

    $1,590,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    119 Southfields Rd Unit 119 &121, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gibney Corcoran Reverie

    • /42

      Est $517,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      461 Newman Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /118

    $995,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    8489 Island Breeze Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Escape to Paradise with The Ultimate Lifestyle Statement & Winning Combination: Luxury Design meets the Latitude Margaritaville Spirit.Rarely does a property emerge that perfectly balances sophisticated, high-end design with the relaxed, ''no worries'' atmosphere of Florida's most sought-after lifestyle community. This isn't just a home; it is a meticulously curated sanctuary designed for the

    Agent Photo

    Kelley Sarantis

    Bob Hodges And Sons Realty

    (448) 217-2367

    8489 Island Breeze Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /42

    $2,143

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7405A Beach Dr Unit SI ID1355031P, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    The advertised rate of $2,144/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

  • /12

    $606,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    631 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    631 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Skylah Ln Unit 11, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      221 Skylah Ln Unit 11, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /78

    $779,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft

    929 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Reduced, better than new! Steel Frame Construction! Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in Breakfast Point East. This exceptional Tripletail II with the Coastal Cottage elevation offers approximately 3,101 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring four bedrooms, three and a half baths, and a spacious bonus room that can easily function as a fifth bedroom or

    Agent Photo

    Scott Seidler

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 327-3721

    929 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /11

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8218 Annabellas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Thoughtfully designed with double ensuites, each bedroom offers private bath access for comfort and convenience. The kitchen features a breakfast bar ideal for casual meals, and ceiling fans help maintain a comfortable atmosphere throughout. Enjoy outdoor living on the back patio or take advantage of the community pool and clubhouse for recreation. A laundry nook with stacked washer/dryer

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    8218 Annabellas Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $881,203

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    908 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 318, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

    908 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 318, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /39

      Est $632,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      8716 Coral Reef Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8716 Coral Reef Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home